desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chiswick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
W4 3HF
Advertisement

Chiswick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
South West Trains05:59TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chiswick departures
Twickenham05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Twickenham
Chiswick05:5905:59
Barnes Bridge06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Barnes
Putney06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Putney (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:17London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chiswick departures
London Waterloo05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from London Waterloo
Chiswick06:1706:17
Kew Bridge06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Brentford
Syon Lane06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Isleworth (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Isleworth
Hounslow06:3106:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Hounslow (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Hounslow
Feltham06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Staines
Egham06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Egham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Egham
Virginia Water07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Chertsey (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Addlestone (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Weybridge (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:29WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chiswick departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Woking
Chiswick06:2906:29
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Putney (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:47London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chiswick departures
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from London Waterloo
Chiswick06:4706:47
Kew Bridge06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Brentford
Syon Lane06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Isleworth (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Isleworth
Hounslow07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Hounslow (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Hounslow
Feltham07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Staines
Egham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Egham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Egham
Virginia Water07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Chertsey (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Addlestone (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Weybridge (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:59StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chiswick departures
Staines06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Staines
Chiswick06:5906:59
Barnes Bridge07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Sat 2020-01-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Barnes
Putney07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Putney (Sat 2020-01-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-01-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-01-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:17London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chiswick departures
London Waterloo06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from London Waterloo
Chiswick07:1707:17
Kew Bridge07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Brentford
Syon Lane07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Isleworth (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Isleworth
Hounslow07:3607:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Hounslow (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Hounslow
Feltham07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Staines
Egham07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Egham (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Chertsey (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Chertsey
Addlestone08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Addlestone (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Addlestone
Weybridge08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Weybridge (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
South West Trains05:59TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chiswick arrivals
Twickenham05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow05:4505:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick05:5905:59
London Waterloo06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:17London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chiswick arrivals
London Waterloo05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick06:1706:17
Weybridge07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Weybridge (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:29WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chiswick arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:47London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chiswick arrivals
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick06:4706:47
Weybridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Weybridge (Sat 2020-01-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:59StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chiswick arrivals
Staines06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:5906:59
London Waterloo07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-01-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:17London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chiswick arrivals
London Waterloo06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2020-01-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick07:1707:17
Weybridge08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Weybridge (Sat 2020-01-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chiswick departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..