desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Christs Hospital railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 7NE
Advertisement

Christs Hospital Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Southern18:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital18:3718:37
Horsham18:4118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Mon 2019-11-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Mon 2019-11-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-11-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-11-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Mon 2019-11-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Mon 2019-11-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital18:3818:38
Billingshurst18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Mon 2019-11-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Mon 2019-11-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Mon 2019-11-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Mon 2019-11-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Mon 2019-11-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Mon 2019-11-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-11-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:02London BridgeBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Bridge18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Bridge
Christs Hospital19:0219:02
Billingshurst19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Mon 2019-11-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Mon 2019-11-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Mon 2019-11-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Barnham19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Mon 2019-11-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-11-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:06London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital19:0619:06
Billingshurst19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Mon 2019-11-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Mon 2019-11-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Arundel19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Mon 2019-11-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Mon 2019-11-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Mon 2019-11-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-11-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital19:3719:37
Horsham19:4119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital19:3819:38
Billingshurst19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Mon 2019-11-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Mon 2019-11-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Mon 2019-11-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Mon 2019-11-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Mon 2019-11-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-11-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Southern18:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital18:3718:37
London Victoria19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Mon 2019-11-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham18:2718:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital18:3818:38
Bognor Regis19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-11-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:02London BridgeBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Bridge18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Three Bridges18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Littlehaven18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham18:5118:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital19:0219:02
Bognor Regis19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-11-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:06London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Ifield18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital19:0619:06
Bognor Regis19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-11-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital19:3719:37
London Victoria20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham19:2719:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital19:3819:38
Bognor Regis20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-11-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..