desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Christs Hospital railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 7NE
Advertisement

Christs Hospital Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
Southern08:07Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital08:0708:07
Horsham08:1108:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Tue 2020-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Tue 2020-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Tue 2020-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital08:3608:37
Horsham08:4108:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital08:3808:38
Billingshurst08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:08London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital09:0809:08
Billingshurst09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Tue 2020-01-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Tue 2020-01-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Tue 2020-01-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Tue 2020-01-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Tue 2020-01-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Tue 2020-01-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2020-01-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital09:3709:37
Horsham09:4109:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Tue 2020-01-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Tue 2020-01-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-01-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Tue 2020-01-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital09:3809:38
Billingshurst09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Tue 2020-01-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Tue 2020-01-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Tue 2020-01-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Tue 2020-01-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Tue 2020-01-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Tue 2020-01-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2020-01-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
Southern08:07Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Arundel07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital08:0708:07
London Victoria09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:36Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital08:3608:37
London Victoria09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham08:2708:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital08:3808:38
Bognor Regis09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:08London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham08:5709:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital09:0809:08
Bognor Regis09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2020-01-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital09:3709:37
London Victoria10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham09:2709:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-01-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital09:3809:38
Bognor Regis10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2020-01-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..