desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Christs Hospital railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 7NE
Advertisement

Christs Hospital Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
Southern21:16LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Littlehampton20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Littlehampton
Christs Hospital21:1621:16
Horsham21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sun 2018-09-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sun 2018-09-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sun 2018-09-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-09-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Redhill (Sun 2018-09-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Redhill
Coulsdon South21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Coulsdon South (Sun 2018-09-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Sun 2018-09-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2018-09-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:36London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital21:3621:36
Billingshurst21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2018-09-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2018-09-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2018-09-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2018-09-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Littlehampton22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Littlehampton (Sun 2018-09-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:19LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Littlehampton21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Littlehampton
Christs Hospital22:1922:19
Horsham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill22:5122:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Redhill (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Redhill
Coulsdon South23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Coulsdon South (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:39London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital22:3922:39
Billingshurst22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2018-09-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2018-09-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2018-09-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2018-09-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Littlehampton23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Littlehampton (Sun 2018-09-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:36London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital23:3623:36
Billingshurst23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2018-09-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2018-09-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2018-09-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2018-09-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Littlehampton00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Littlehampton (Sun 2018-09-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 24th September
Southern06:14HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Christs Hospital06:1406:14
Horsham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Mon 2018-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Mon 2018-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Mon 2018-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Mon 2018-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:22Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Christs Hospital06:2206:22
Billingshurst06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Chichester (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southbourne (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Emsworth (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Emsworth
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Havant (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Havant
Cosham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Cosham (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Cosham
Portchester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portchester (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portchester
Fareham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Fareham (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Swanwick (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Swanwick
Netley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Netley (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Netley
Woolston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Woolston (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Woolston
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
Southern21:16LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Littlehampton20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Littlehampton
Arundel20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital21:1621:16
London Victoria22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2018-09-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:36London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Coulsdon South
Redhill21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital21:3621:36
Littlehampton22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Littlehampton (Sun 2018-09-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:19LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Littlehampton21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Littlehampton
Arundel21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital22:1922:19
London Victoria23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:39London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Coulsdon South
Redhill22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:3922:39
Littlehampton23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Littlehampton (Sun 2018-09-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:36London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital23:3623:36
Littlehampton00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Littlehampton (Sun 2018-09-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 24th September
Southern06:14HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Chichester05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:3905:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Arundel05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:1406:14
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Mon 2018-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:22Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-09-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital06:2206:22
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..