desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Christs Hospital railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 7NE
Advertisement

Christs Hospital Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Southern11:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital11:3711:37
Horsham11:4111:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Wed 2021-04-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2021-04-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:0912:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital11:3811:38
Billingshurst11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2021-04-14 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Wed 2021-04-14 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Wed 2021-04-14 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Wed 2021-04-14 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Wed 2021-04-14 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Wed 2021-04-14 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital12:3712:37
Horsham12:4112:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Wed 2021-04-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2021-04-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital12:3812:38
Billingshurst12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2021-04-14 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Wed 2021-04-14 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Wed 2021-04-14 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Wed 2021-04-14 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Wed 2021-04-14 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Wed 2021-04-14 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital13:3713:37
Horsham13:4113:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Wed 2021-04-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2021-04-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:0914:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital13:3813:38
Billingshurst13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2021-04-14 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Wed 2021-04-14 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Wed 2021-04-14 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Wed 2021-04-14 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Wed 2021-04-14 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Wed 2021-04-14 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Southern11:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital11:3711:37
London Victoria12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham11:2711:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital11:3811:38
Bognor Regis12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital12:3712:37
London Victoria13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham12:2712:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital12:3812:38
Bognor Regis13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital13:3713:37
London Victoria14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham13:2713:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital13:3813:38
Bognor Regis14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..