desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Christs Hospital railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 7NE
Advertisement

Christs Hospital Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Southern19:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital19:3719:37
Horsham19:4119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Tue 2019-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Tue 2019-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Tue 2019-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Tue 2019-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital19:3819:38
Billingshurst19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Tue 2019-05-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Tue 2019-05-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Tue 2019-05-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Tue 2019-05-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Tue 2019-05-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Tue 2019-05-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2019-05-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:08London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital20:0820:08
Billingshurst20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Tue 2019-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Tue 2019-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Tue 2019-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Tue 2019-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Tue 2019-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Tue 2019-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2019-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital20:3720:37
Horsham20:4120:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Tue 2019-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Tue 2019-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Tue 2019-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Tue 2019-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital20:3820:38
Billingshurst20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Tue 2019-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Tue 2019-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Tue 2019-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Tue 2019-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Tue 2019-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Tue 2019-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2019-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:08London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital21:0821:08
Billingshurst21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Tue 2019-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Tue 2019-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Tue 2019-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Tue 2019-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Tue 2019-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Tue 2019-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2019-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Southern19:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital19:3719:37
London Victoria20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Tue 2019-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham19:2719:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital19:3819:38
Bognor Regis20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2019-05-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:08London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham19:5720:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital20:0820:08
Bognor Regis20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2019-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital20:3720:37
London Victoria21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Tue 2019-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:2720:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital20:3820:38
Bognor Regis21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2019-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:08London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:5721:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital21:0821:08
Bognor Regis21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Tue 2019-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..