desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Christs Hospital railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 7NE
Advertisement

Christs Hospital Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
Southern08:17Bognor Regis / HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Havant07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Bognor Regis07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital08:1708:17
Horsham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Redhill (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Redhill
Coulsdon South08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Coulsdon South (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Coulsdon South
Purley09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Purley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Purley
East Croydon09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:42London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital08:4208:42
Billingshurst08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2021-12-05 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2021-12-05 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2021-12-05 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2021-12-05 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2021-12-05 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-12-05 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:19Bognor Regis / HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Havant08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Bognor Regis08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital09:1909:19
Horsham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sun 2021-12-05 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sun 2021-12-05 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-12-05 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-12-05 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill09:5309:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Redhill (Sun 2021-12-05 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Redhill
Purley10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Purley (Sun 2021-12-05 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Purley
East Croydon10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Sun 2021-12-05 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:43London VictoriaHavantCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital09:4309:43
Billingshurst09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2021-12-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2021-12-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2021-12-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2021-12-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2021-12-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2021-12-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Chichester10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Chichester (Sun 2021-12-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Chichester
Southbourne10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southbourne (Sun 2021-12-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southbourne
Emsworth10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Emsworth (Sun 2021-12-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Emsworth
Havant10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Havant (Sun 2021-12-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Havant
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:17Bognor Regis / HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Havant09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Bognor Regis09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital10:1710:17
Horsham10:2110:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sun 2021-12-05 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sun 2021-12-05 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-12-05 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-12-05 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill10:5310:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Redhill (Sun 2021-12-05 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Redhill
Purley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Purley (Sun 2021-12-05 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Purley
East Croydon11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Sun 2021-12-05 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:47London VictoriaHavantCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital10:4710:47
Billingshurst10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2021-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2021-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2021-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2021-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2021-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2021-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Chichester11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Chichester (Sun 2021-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Chichester
Southbourne11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southbourne (Sun 2021-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southbourne
Emsworth11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Emsworth (Sun 2021-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Emsworth
Havant11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Havant (Sun 2021-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Havant
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
Southern08:17Bognor Regis / HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Havant07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Emsworth07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Chichester
Barnham07:4007:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital08:1708:17
Bognor Regis07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham07:3707:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital08:1708:17
London Victoria09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:42London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
Selhurst07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Purley08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Purley
Redhill08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital08:4208:42
Bognor Regis09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-12-05 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:19Bognor Regis / HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Havant08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Emsworth08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Chichester
Barnham08:4208:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital09:1909:19
Bognor Regis08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham08:3808:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital09:1909:19
London Victoria10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:43London VictoriaHavantCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Purley09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Purley
Redhill09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital09:4309:43
Havant10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Havant (Sun 2021-12-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Havant
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:17Bognor Regis / HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Havant09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Emsworth09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Chichester
Barnham09:4009:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital10:1710:17
Bognor Regis09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham09:3709:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital10:1710:17
London Victoria11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:47London VictoriaHavantCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:4109:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Purley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Purley
Redhill10:1010:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-12-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital10:4710:47
Havant11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Havant (Sun 2021-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Havant
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..