desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Christs Hospital railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 7NE
Advertisement

Christs Hospital Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Southern13:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital13:3713:37
Horsham13:4113:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2019-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital13:3813:38
Billingshurst13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2019-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Wed 2019-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Wed 2019-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital14:3714:37
Horsham14:4114:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2019-03-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-03-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-03-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Wed 2019-03-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2019-03-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital14:3814:38
Billingshurst14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2019-03-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Wed 2019-03-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Wed 2019-03-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Wed 2019-03-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Wed 2019-03-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Wed 2019-03-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-03-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:08London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital15:0815:08
Billingshurst15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2019-03-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Wed 2019-03-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Arundel15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Wed 2019-03-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Wed 2019-03-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-03-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital15:3715:37
Horsham15:4115:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Wed 2019-03-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2019-03-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-03-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-03-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Wed 2019-03-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2019-03-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Southern13:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital13:3713:37
London Victoria14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2019-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham13:2713:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital13:3813:38
Bognor Regis14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital14:3714:37
London Victoria15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2019-03-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham14:2714:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital14:3814:38
Bognor Regis15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-03-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:08London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham14:5715:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital15:0815:08
Bognor Regis15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-03-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-03-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital15:3715:37
London Victoria16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2019-03-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..