desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Christs Hospital railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 7NE
Advertisement

Christs Hospital Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd May
Southern06:39Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital06:3906:39
Horsham06:4306:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Littlehaven06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Littlehaven (Wed 2018-05-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2018-05-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-05-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Wed 2018-05-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Bridge (Wed 2018-05-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:55London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital06:5506:55
Billingshurst07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham07:3207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Chichester07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Chichester (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southbourne (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Emsworth (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Warblington (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Warblington
Havant07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Havant (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Havant
Cosham08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Cosham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Cosham
Portchester08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portchester (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portchester
Fareham08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Fareham (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Fareham
Swanwick08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Swanwick (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Swanwick
Bursledon08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bursledon (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bursledon
Hamble08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Hamble (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Hamble
Netley08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Netley (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Netley
Sholing08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Sholing (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Sholing
Woolston08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Woolston (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Woolston
Bitterne08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bitterne (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bitterne
St Denys08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to St Denys (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:04Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital07:0307:04
Horsham07:0807:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Littlehaven07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Littlehaven (Wed 2018-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2018-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Wed 2018-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2018-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:33London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital07:3307:33
Billingshurst07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Wed 2018-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Wed 2018-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Wed 2018-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Wed 2018-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2018-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:34Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital07:3407:34
Horsham07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Littlehaven07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Littlehaven (Wed 2018-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Littlehaven
Ifield07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ifield (Wed 2018-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ifield
Crawley07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2018-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:5808:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:0508:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Wed 2018-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2018-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:39Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital07:3907:39
Horsham07:4307:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Littlehaven07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Littlehaven (Wed 2018-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Littlehaven
Crawley08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2018-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Wed 2018-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Bridge (Wed 2018-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd May
Southern06:39Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:3906:39
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Bridge (Wed 2018-05-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:55London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ifield
Faygate06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Faygate
Littlehaven06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital06:5506:55
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:03Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital07:0307:04
London Victoria08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2018-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:33London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Littlehaven07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital07:3307:33
Bognor Regis08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2018-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:34Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital07:3407:34
London Victoria08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Wed 2018-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:39Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Arundel07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital07:3907:39
London Bridge08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Bridge (Wed 2018-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us