desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Christs Hospital railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 7NE
Advertisement

Christs Hospital Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Southern15:17Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Portsmouth Harbour14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital15:1715:17
Horsham15:2115:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:37London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital15:3715:37
Billingshurst15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham16:1016:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Chichester16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Chichester (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Chichester
Southbourne16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southbourne
Emsworth16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Emsworth (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Emsworth
Havant16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Havant (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Havant
Fratton16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Fratton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Christs Hospital15:3715:37
Billingshurst15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham16:1016:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:17Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital16:1716:17
Horsham16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sun 2022-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sun 2022-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:4216:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Sun 2022-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:37London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital16:3716:37
Billingshurst16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham17:1017:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Chichester17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Chichester (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Chichester
Southbourne17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southbourne
Emsworth17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Emsworth (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Emsworth
Havant17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Havant (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Havant
Fratton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Fratton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Christs Hospital16:3716:37
Billingshurst16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham17:1017:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:17Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital17:1717:17
Horsham17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sun 2022-06-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sun 2022-06-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-06-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-06-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Sun 2022-06-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:37London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital17:3717:37
Billingshurst17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham18:1018:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Chichester18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Chichester (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Chichester
Southbourne18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Emsworth (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Emsworth
Havant18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Havant (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Havant
Fratton18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Fratton (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Christs Hospital17:3717:37
Billingshurst17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham18:1018:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Southern15:17Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Fratton
Havant14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Emsworth14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Chichester
Barnham14:4014:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital15:1715:17
Bognor Regis14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham14:3714:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital15:1715:17
London Victoria16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:37London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital15:3715:37
Portsmouth Harbour16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:17Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Fratton
Havant15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Emsworth15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Chichester
Barnham15:4015:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital16:1716:17
Bognor Regis15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham15:3715:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital16:1716:17
London Victoria17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:37London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital16:3716:37
Portsmouth Harbour17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:17Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Fratton
Havant16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Emsworth16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Chichester
Barnham16:4016:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital17:1717:17
Bognor Regis16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham16:3716:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital17:1717:17
London Victoria18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:37London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-06-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital17:3717:37
Portsmouth Harbour18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..