desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Christs Hospital railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 7NE
Advertisement

Christs Hospital Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Southern21:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Bognor Regis20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Christs Hospital21:3721:37
Horsham21:4121:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Crawley21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to East Croydon (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital21:3821:38
Billingshurst21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Mon 2019-07-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Mon 2019-07-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Mon 2019-07-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Mon 2019-07-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Mon 2019-07-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Mon 2019-07-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-07-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:09London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital22:0922:09
Billingshurst22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Mon 2019-07-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Mon 2019-07-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Mon 2019-07-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Mon 2019-07-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Mon 2019-07-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham22:4222:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-07-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:32London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital22:3222:32
Billingshurst22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Chichester23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Chichester (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bosham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bosham
Nutbourne23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Nutbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Southbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Southbourne
Emsworth23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Emsworth (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Emsworth
Warblington23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Warblington (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Warblington
Havant23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Havant (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Havant
Fratton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Fratton (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:02London VictoriaChichester / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
London Victoria22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Christs Hospital23:0223:02
Billingshurst23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham23:3623:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Chichester23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Chichester (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Chichester
Christs Hospital23:0223:02
Billingshurst23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Pulborough
Amberley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Amberley
Arundel23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Arundel (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Arundel
Ford23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ford (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ford
Barnham23:3623:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:22Southampton CentralGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital departures
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Southampton Central
Christs Hospital23:2223:22
Horsham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Mon 2019-07-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Horsham
Littlehaven23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Littlehaven (Mon 2019-07-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Littlehaven
Ifield23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Ifield (Mon 2019-07-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Ifield
Crawley23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Mon 2019-07-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Crawley
Three Bridges23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-07-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-07-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Southern21:37Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Bognor Regis20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital21:3721:37
London Victoria22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:38London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham21:2721:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital21:3821:38
Bognor Regis22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-07-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:09London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham21:5822:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:0922:09
Bognor Regis22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-07-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:32London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:3222:32
Portsmouth & Southsea23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:02London VictoriaChichester / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
London Victoria22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital23:0223:02
Chichester23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Chichester (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Chichester
Bognor Regis23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:22Southampton CentralGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Christs Hospital arrivals
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Fareham
Portchester22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Portchester
Cosham22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Cosham
Havant22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Havant
Warblington22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester22:3422:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Chichester
Barnham22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Barnham
Ford22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Ford
Arundel22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Arundel
Amberley23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-07-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital23:2223:22
Gatwick Airport23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-07-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Christs Hospital departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..