hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Charing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 0HZ
Advertisement

Charing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern16:47Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
Canterbury West16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Charing (Kent)16:4616:47
Lenham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Lenham
Harrietsham16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:0817:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Maidstone East
West Malling17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Otford
Swanley17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Swanley
Bromley South17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
London Victoria16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Charing (Kent)17:4117:41
Ashford International17:5118:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Wye18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Wye (Sat 2018-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Wye
Chilham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chilham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chilham
Chartham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chartham
Canterbury West18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:47Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
Canterbury West17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Charing (Kent)17:4617:47
Lenham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Lenham
Harrietsham17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Maidstone East
West Malling18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Otford
Swanley18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Swanley
Bromley South18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
London Victoria17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Charing (Kent)18:4118:41
Ashford International18:5119:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Wye19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Wye (Sat 2018-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Wye
Chilham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chilham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chilham
Chartham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chartham
Canterbury West19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:47Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
Canterbury West18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Charing (Kent)18:4618:47
Lenham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Lenham
Harrietsham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Maidstone East
West Malling19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Otford
Swanley19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Swanley
Bromley South19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
London Victoria18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Charing (Kent)19:4119:41
Ashford International19:5120:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Wye20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Wye (Sat 2018-01-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Wye
Chilham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chilham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chilham
Chartham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chartham
Canterbury West20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern16:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
Canterbury West16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chartham
Chilham16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chilham
Wye16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:2816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:4616:47
London Victoria18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
London Victoria16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:4117:41
Canterbury West18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
Canterbury West17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chartham
Chilham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chilham
Wye17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Wye
Ashford International17:2817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:4617:47
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
London Victoria17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:4118:41
Canterbury West19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
Canterbury West18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:2818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:4618:47
London Victoria20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
London Victoria18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:4119:41
Canterbury West20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us