desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Charing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 0HZ
Advertisement

Charing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southeastern08:41Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
Canterbury West08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Charing (Kent)08:4108:41
Lenham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Lenham
Harrietsham08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Maidstone East
West Malling09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Otford
Swanley09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Swanley
Bromley South09:4509:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bromley South (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:50London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Charing (Kent)08:5008:50
Ashford International08:5809:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2018-12-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Wye09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Wye (Sat 2018-12-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Wye
Chilham09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chilham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chilham
Chartham09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chartham
Canterbury West09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-12-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:41Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
Canterbury West09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Charing (Kent)09:4109:41
Lenham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2018-12-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Lenham
Harrietsham09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sat 2018-12-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-12-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Maidstone East
West Malling10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Sat 2018-12-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-12-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Sat 2018-12-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Otford
Swanley10:3510:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2018-12-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Swanley
Bromley South10:4510:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bromley South (Sat 2018-12-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:43London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Charing (Kent)09:4309:43
Ashford International09:5310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2018-12-15 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Wye10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Wye (Sat 2018-12-15 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Wye
Chilham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chilham (Sat 2018-12-15 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chilham
Chartham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Sat 2018-12-15 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chartham
Canterbury West10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-12-15 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:41Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
Canterbury West10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Charing (Kent)10:4110:41
Lenham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2018-12-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Lenham
Harrietsham10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sat 2018-12-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-12-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Maidstone East
West Malling11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Sat 2018-12-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-12-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Sat 2018-12-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Otford
Swanley11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2018-12-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Swanley
Bromley South11:4511:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bromley South (Sat 2018-12-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:43London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Charing (Kent)10:4310:43
Ashford International10:5311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2018-12-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Wye (Sat 2018-12-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Wye
Chilham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chilham (Sat 2018-12-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Sat 2018-12-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-12-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southeastern08:41Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
Canterbury West08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chartham
Chilham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chilham
Wye08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Wye
Ashford International08:2708:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:4108:41
London Victoria10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:50London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from West Malling
East Malling08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from East Malling
Barming08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:5008:50
Canterbury West09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-12-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:41Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
Canterbury West09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chartham
Chilham09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chilham
Wye09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Wye
Ashford International09:2709:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:4109:41
London Victoria11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:43London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:4309:43
Canterbury West10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-12-15 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:41Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
Canterbury West10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chartham
Chilham10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chilham
Wye10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Wye
Ashford International10:2710:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:4110:41
London Victoria12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:43London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:4310:43
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-12-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..