desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Church Fenton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Selby
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS24 9QX
Advertisement

Church Fenton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Northern07:152HullYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Church Fenton departures
Hull06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Church Fenton (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church Fenton arrivals from Hull
Church Fenton07:1407:15
Ulleskelf07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Ulleskelf (Mon 2020-07-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church Fenton departures to Ulleskelf
York07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to York (Mon 2020-07-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church Fenton departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Northern07:142HullYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Church Fenton arrivals
Hull06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Church Fenton (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church Fenton arrivals from Hull
Brough06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Church Fenton (Mon 2020-07-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church Fenton arrivals from Brough
Gilberdyke06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Church Fenton (Mon 2020-07-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church Fenton arrivals from Gilberdyke
Howden06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howden to Church Fenton (Mon 2020-07-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church Fenton arrivals from Howden
Selby06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Church Fenton (Mon 2020-07-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church Fenton arrivals from Selby
Sherburn-In-Elmet07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherburn-In-Elmet to Church Fenton (Mon 2020-07-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church Fenton arrivals from Sherburn-In-Elmet
Church Fenton07:1407:15
York07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to York (Mon 2020-07-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church Fenton departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..