desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chesterfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Derbyshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chesterfield
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
S41 7UB
Advertisement

Chesterfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
Northern12:561NottinghamLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chesterfield departures
Nottingham12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Nottingham
Chesterfield12:5512:56
Dronfield13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Dronfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Dronfield
Sheffield13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Sheffield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Meadowhall (Sun 2019-12-08 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Meadowhall
Barnsley13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Barnsley (Sun 2019-12-08 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Barnsley
Wakefield Kirkgate13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Wakefield Kirkgate (Sun 2019-12-08 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Leeds14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Leeds (Sun 2019-12-08 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains12:572SheffieldNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chesterfield departures
Sheffield12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield12:5712:57
Alfreton13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Alfreton (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Alfreton
Nottingham13:3413:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Nottingham (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Nottingham
Grantham14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Grantham (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Grantham
Peterborough14:5114:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Peterborough (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Peterborough
Ely15:3115:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Ely (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Ely
Thetford16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Thetford (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Thetford
Norwich16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Norwich (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains13:022SheffieldLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chesterfield departures
Sheffield12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield13:0113:02
Derby13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Derby (Sun 2019-12-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Derby
Long Eaton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Long Eaton (Sun 2019-12-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Long Eaton
East Midlands Parkway13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to East Midlands Parkway (Sun 2019-12-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Loughborough (Sun 2019-12-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Loughborough
Leicester13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Leicester (Sun 2019-12-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Leicester
Market Harborough14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Market Harborough (Sun 2019-12-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Market Harborough
Kettering14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Kettering (Sun 2019-12-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Kettering
Wellingborough14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Wellingborough (Sun 2019-12-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Wellingborough
Bedford14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Bedford (Sun 2019-12-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Bedford
London St Pancras15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to London St Pancras (Sun 2019-12-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry13:031Bristol Temple MeadsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chesterfield departures
Bristol Temple Meads10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Chesterfield13:0213:03
Sheffield13:1813:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Sheffield (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Wakefield Westgate (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds14:0014:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Leeds (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Leeds
York14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to York (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to York
Darlington14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Darlington (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Darlington
Durham15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Durham (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Durham
Newcastle15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Newcastle (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Newcastle
Alnmouth15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Alnmouth (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Alnmouth
Berwick-Upon-Tweed16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Berwick-Upon-Tweed (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Edinburgh16:5517:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Edinburgh
Haymarket17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Haymarket (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Haymarket
Motherwell17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Motherwell (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Motherwell
Glasgow Central18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry13:102EdinburghPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chesterfield departures
Edinburgh09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Edinburgh
Chesterfield13:0913:10
Derby13:2913:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Derby (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Derby
Burton-On-Trent13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Burton-On-Trent (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Burton-On-Trent
Birmingham New Street14:0814:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa14:5014:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Cheltenham Spa (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway15:2015:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Bristol Parkway (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads15:3415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Taunton (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Totnes (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Totnes
Plymouth17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Plymouth (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
East Midlands Trains13:111London St PancrasSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chesterfield departures
London St Pancras10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from London St Pancras
Chesterfield13:1013:11
Sheffield13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Sheffield (Sun 2019-12-08 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
Northern12:551NottinghamLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chesterfield arrivals
Nottingham12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Nottingham
Ilkeston12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkeston to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Ilkeston
Langley Mill12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Mill to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Langley Mill
Alfreton12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Alfreton
Chesterfield12:5512:56
Leeds14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Leeds (Sun 2019-12-08 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains12:572SheffieldNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chesterfield arrivals
Sheffield12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield12:5712:57
Norwich16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Norwich (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains13:012SheffieldLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chesterfield arrivals
Sheffield12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield13:0113:02
London St Pancras15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to London St Pancras (Sun 2019-12-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry13:021Bristol Temple MeadsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chesterfield arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway10:3810:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street11:4912:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Derby12:3812:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Derby
Chesterfield13:0213:03
Glasgow Central18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-12-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry13:092EdinburghPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chesterfield arrivals
Edinburgh09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Edinburgh
Berwick-Upon-Tweed09:4909:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Newcastle10:3510:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Newcastle
Durham10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Durham
Darlington11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Darlington
York11:3811:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from York
Leeds12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield12:5312:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield13:0913:10
Plymouth17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Plymouth (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
East Midlands Trains13:101London St PancrasSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chesterfield arrivals
London St Pancras10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from London St Pancras
Luton11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Luton
Bedford11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Bedford
Wellingborough11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellingborough to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Wellingborough
Kettering11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kettering to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Kettering
Market Harborough11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Harborough to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Market Harborough
Leicester12:1012:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Leicester
Loughborough12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Long Eaton12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Long Eaton
Derby12:4512:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Chesterfield (Sun 2019-12-08 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield arrivals from Derby
Chesterfield13:1013:11
Sheffield13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Sheffield (Sun 2019-12-08 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chesterfield departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T034
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Sheffield - Barnsley - Huddersfield and Leeds
Timetable T049
Route stops and distances
East Anglia - East Midlands - North West England
Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..