hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Caergwrle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL12 9DU
Advertisement

Caergwrle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
Arriva Trains Wales08:55Wrexham GeneralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caergwrle departures
Wrexham General08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Wrexham General
Caergwrle08:5508:55
Hope (Flintshire)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Penyffordd (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Penyffordd
Buckley09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Buckley (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Buckley
Hawarden09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hawarden (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Hawarden
Shotton09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Shotton (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Neston (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Neston
Heswall09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Heswall (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Heswall
Upton09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Upton (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Upton
Bidston09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Bidston (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:40BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caergwrle departures
Bidston09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Bidston
Caergwrle10:4010:40
Cefn-Y-Bedd10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Sun 2018-01-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-01-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Wrexham General (Sun 2018-01-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Wrexham Central (Sun 2018-01-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:19Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caergwrle departures
Wrexham Central11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Wrexham Central
Caergwrle11:1911:19
Hope (Flintshire)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-01-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Penyffordd (Sun 2018-01-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Penyffordd
Buckley11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Buckley (Sun 2018-01-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Buckley
Hawarden11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hawarden (Sun 2018-01-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Hawarden
Shotton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Shotton (Sun 2018-01-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2018-01-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Neston (Sun 2018-01-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Neston
Heswall11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Heswall (Sun 2018-01-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Heswall
Upton11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Upton (Sun 2018-01-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Upton
Bidston12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Bidston (Sun 2018-01-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:10BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caergwrle departures
Bidston12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Bidston
Caergwrle13:1013:10
Cefn-Y-Bedd13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Sun 2018-01-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-01-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Wrexham General (Sun 2018-01-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Wrexham Central (Sun 2018-01-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:49Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caergwrle departures
Wrexham Central13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Wrexham Central
Caergwrle13:4913:49
Hope (Flintshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-01-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Penyffordd (Sun 2018-01-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Penyffordd
Buckley13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Buckley (Sun 2018-01-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Buckley
Hawarden14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hawarden (Sun 2018-01-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Hawarden
Shotton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Shotton (Sun 2018-01-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2018-01-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Neston (Sun 2018-01-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Neston
Heswall14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Heswall (Sun 2018-01-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Heswall
Upton14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Upton (Sun 2018-01-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Upton
Bidston14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Bidston (Sun 2018-01-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:40BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caergwrle departures
Bidston14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Bidston
Caergwrle15:4015:40
Cefn-Y-Bedd15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Sun 2018-01-21 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-01-21 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Wrexham General (Sun 2018-01-21 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Wrexham Central (Sun 2018-01-21 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
Arriva Trains Wales08:55Wrexham GeneralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caergwrle arrivals
Wrexham General08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle08:5508:55
Bidston09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Bidston (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:40BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caergwrle arrivals
Bidston09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Bidston
Upton09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Upton
Heswall10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Heswall
Neston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle10:4010:40
Wrexham Central10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Wrexham Central (Sun 2018-01-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:19Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caergwrle arrivals
Wrexham Central11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle11:1911:19
Bidston12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Bidston (Sun 2018-01-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:10BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caergwrle arrivals
Bidston12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Bidston
Upton12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Upton
Heswall12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Heswall
Neston12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle13:1013:10
Wrexham Central13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Wrexham Central (Sun 2018-01-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:49Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caergwrle arrivals
Wrexham Central13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle13:4913:49
Bidston14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Bidston (Sun 2018-01-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:40BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caergwrle arrivals
Bidston14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Bidston
Upton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Upton
Heswall15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Heswall
Neston15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle15:4015:40
Wrexham Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Wrexham Central (Sun 2018-01-21 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caergwrle departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us