desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
ScotRail00:07EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran00:0700:07
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2024-04-13 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail00:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran00:4200:42
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2024-04-13 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail05:57Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran05:5705:57
Cardross06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate07:2507:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran06:2806:28
Cardross06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate07:5508:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:41AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Airdrie05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Craigendoran06:4106:41
Helensburgh Central06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2024-04-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:57Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran06:5706:57
Cardross07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Shettleston07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
ScotRail00:07EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:4022:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:1323:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran00:0700:07
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2024-04-13 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail00:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:4822:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:1323:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:5223:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran00:4200:42
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2024-04-13 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail05:57Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran05:5705:57
Edinburgh07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran06:2806:28
Edinburgh08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:41AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Airdrie05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran06:4106:41
Helensburgh Central06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2024-04-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:57Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2024-04-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran06:5706:57
Edinburgh08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...