desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
ScotRail20:45EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran20:4520:45
Helensburgh Central20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2019-08-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:05Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:0521:05
Cardross21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:35Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:3521:35
Cardross21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:2322:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:40EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran21:3921:40
Helensburgh Central21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2019-08-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:05Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:0522:05
Cardross22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir22:2622:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:09EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran22:0922:09
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2019-08-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
ScotRail20:45EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
High Street (Glasgow)20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran20:4520:45
Helensburgh Central20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2019-08-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:05Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:0521:05
Edinburgh23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:35Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:3521:35
Edinburgh23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:39EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate19:4719:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:1020:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:4320:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran21:3921:40
Helensburgh Central21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2019-08-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:05Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:0522:05
Bathgate23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Fri 2019-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:09EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:4020:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:1321:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran22:0922:09
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2019-08-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..