hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
ScotRail07:58Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:5807:58
Cardross08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:2808:28
Cardross08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:58Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:5808:58
Cardross09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:11AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Airdrie07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Craigendoran09:1109:11
Helensburgh Central09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-01-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran09:2809:28
Cardross09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:41BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Bathgate08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Craigendoran09:4109:41
Helensburgh Central09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-01-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
ScotRail07:58Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:5807:58
Edinburgh10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:2808:28
Edinburgh10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:58Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:5808:58
Edinburgh10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:11AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Airdrie07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran09:1109:11
Helensburgh Central09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-01-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran09:2809:28
Edinburgh11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:41BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Bathgate08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran09:4109:41
Helensburgh Central09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-01-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us