desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th February
ScotRail14:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran14:4214:42
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-02-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:58Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran14:5814:58
Cardross15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:12EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran15:1215:12
Helensburgh Central15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-02-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:2815:28
Cardross15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran15:4215:42
Helensburgh Central15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-02-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:58Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:5815:58
Cardross16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate17:3417:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th February
ScotRail14:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir14:1914:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran14:4214:42
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-02-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:58Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran14:5814:58
Edinburgh17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:12EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir14:4914:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran15:1215:12
Helensburgh Central15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-02-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:2815:28
Edinburgh17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:0614:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran15:4215:42
Helensburgh Central15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-02-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:58Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:5815:58
Edinburgh18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...