desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
ScotRail08:57Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:5708:57
Cardross09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:11EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran09:1109:11
Helensburgh Central09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2018-07-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran09:2909:29
Cardross09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran09:4409:44
Helensburgh Central09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2018-07-23 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran09:5909:59
Cardross10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:13EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran10:1310:13
Helensburgh Central10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
ScotRail08:57Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:5708:57
Edinburgh10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:11EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate07:4607:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:2808:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran09:1109:11
Helensburgh Central09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2018-07-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran09:2909:29
Edinburgh11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:5909:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran09:4409:44
Helensburgh Central09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2018-07-23 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran09:5909:59
Edinburgh11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:13EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-07-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran10:1310:13
Helensburgh Central10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..