desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st May
ScotRail06:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran06:2906:29
Cardross06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:41AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Airdrie05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Craigendoran06:4106:41
Helensburgh Central06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2018-05-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran06:5906:59
Cardross07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:12DalmuirHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Dalmuir06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Craigendoran07:1207:12
Helensburgh Central07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2018-05-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:2907:29
Cardross07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:42BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Bathgate06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Craigendoran07:4207:42
Helensburgh Central07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2018-05-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st May
ScotRail06:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran06:2906:29
Edinburgh08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:41AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Airdrie05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran06:4106:41
Helensburgh Central06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2018-05-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran06:5906:59
Edinburgh08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:12DalmuirHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Dalmuir06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran07:1207:12
Helensburgh Central07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2018-05-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:2907:29
Edinburgh09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-05-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:42BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Bathgate06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:5807:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Mon 2018-05-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran07:4207:42
Helensburgh Central07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2018-05-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us