hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
ScotRail11:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran11:2911:29
Cardross11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:43EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran11:4311:43
Helensburgh Central11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2018-01-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:54Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran11:5411:54
Cardross11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:12EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran12:1212:12
Helensburgh Central12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran12:2912:29
Cardross12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:43EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran12:4312:43
Helensburgh Central12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
ScotRail11:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran11:2911:29
Edinburgh13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:43EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:5811:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran11:4311:43
Helensburgh Central11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2018-01-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:54Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran11:5411:54
Edinburgh13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:12EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:2911:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran12:1212:12
Helensburgh Central12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran12:2912:29
Edinburgh14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:43EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:1511:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:5812:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Tue 2018-01-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran12:4312:43
Helensburgh Central12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us