desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th April
ScotRail05:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran05:5905:59
Cardross06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran06:5906:59
Cardross07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:2907:29
Cardross07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate08:5809:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:42AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Airdrie06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Craigendoran07:4207:42
Helensburgh Central07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2020-04-10 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:5907:59
Cardross08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie09:0609:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:2809:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:13BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Bathgate06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Craigendoran08:1308:13
Helensburgh Central08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2020-04-10 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th April
ScotRail05:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran05:5905:59
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-04-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran06:5906:59
Edinburgh08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:2907:29
Edinburgh09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-04-10 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:42AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Airdrie06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran07:4207:42
Helensburgh Central07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2020-04-10 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:5907:59
Edinburgh09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-04-10 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:13BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Bathgate06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Fri 2020-04-10 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran08:1308:13
Helensburgh Central08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2020-04-10 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..