desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th January
ScotRail22:05Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:0522:05
Cardross22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:10EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran22:0922:10
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-01-18 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:34Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:3422:34
Cardross22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir22:5622:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:39EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran22:3822:39
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-01-18 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:05Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran23:0523:05
Cardross23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir23:2623:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:10EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran23:1023:10
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-01-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th January
ScotRail22:05Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:0522:05
Bathgate23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:09EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:1321:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran22:0922:10
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-01-18 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:34Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:3422:34
Bathgate00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Tue 2022-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:38EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:1221:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:4321:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran22:3822:39
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-01-18 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:05Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran23:0523:05
Bathgate00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:10EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:4321:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir22:4422:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran23:1023:10
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-01-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..