desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
ScotRail12:43EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran12:4312:43
Helensburgh Central12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:56Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran12:5612:56
Cardross13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:13EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran13:1313:13
Helensburgh Central13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran13:2913:29
Cardross13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran13:4413:44
Helensburgh Central13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-09-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran13:5913:59
Cardross14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
ScotRail12:43EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:1511:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:5812:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran12:4312:43
Helensburgh Central12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:56Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran12:5612:56
Edinburgh14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:13EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:4611:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:2912:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran13:1313:13
Helensburgh Central13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran13:2913:29
Edinburgh15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate12:1512:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran13:4413:44
Helensburgh Central13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-09-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran13:5913:59
Edinburgh15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..