desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
ScotRail14:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran14:2914:29
Cardross14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran14:4214:42
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-09-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran14:5914:59
Cardross15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie16:0616:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:13EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran15:1215:13
Helensburgh Central15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-09-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:2915:29
Cardross15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran15:4215:42
Helensburgh Central15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-09-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
ScotRail14:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran14:2914:29
Edinburgh16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:2613:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir14:1814:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran14:4214:42
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-09-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran14:5914:59
Edinburgh17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-09-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:12EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:5714:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir14:4914:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran15:1215:13
Helensburgh Central15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-09-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:2915:29
Edinburgh17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:0314:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie14:2714:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-09-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran15:4215:42
Helensburgh Central15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-09-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..