desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
ScotRail16:13EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran16:1316:13
Helensburgh Central16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:2816:28
Cardross16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran16:4216:42
Helensburgh Central16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2020-07-12 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:58Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:5816:58
Cardross17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:11EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran17:1117:11
Helensburgh Central17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2020-07-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran17:2817:28
Cardross17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Singer17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Singer
Drumry17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumry (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumry
Drumchapel17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumchapel (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumchapel
Westerton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Westerton (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Westerton
Anniesland18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Anniesland (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Anniesland
Hyndland18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
ScotRail16:13EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir15:4915:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran16:1316:13
Helensburgh Central16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:2816:28
Edinburgh18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran16:4216:42
Helensburgh Central16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2020-07-12 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:58Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:5816:58
Edinburgh18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:11EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumry
Singer16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran17:1117:11
Helensburgh Central17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2020-07-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sun 2020-07-12 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran17:2817:28
Edinburgh19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-07-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..