desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th June
Thameslink12:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park12:0712:07
Catford12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park12:0812:08
Nunhead12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Wed 2021-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Wed 2021-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Wed 2021-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2021-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:37SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park12:3712:37
Nunhead12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park12:3712:37
Catford12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:07SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park13:0713:07
Nunhead13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park13:0713:07
Catford13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th June
Thameslink12:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:4911:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park12:0712:07
Sevenoaks12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Wed 2021-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park12:0812:08
London Blackfriars12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:37SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park12:3712:37
London Blackfriars12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park12:3712:37
Sevenoaks13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:07SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park13:0713:07
London Blackfriars13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Wed 2021-06-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park13:0713:07
Sevenoaks13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Wed 2021-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..