desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Thameslink05:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park05:3705:37
Catford05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park06:0706:07
Catford06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park06:0806:08
Nunhead06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park06:3706:37
Catford06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park06:3806:38
Nunhead06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Sat 2024-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Sat 2024-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2024-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2024-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park07:0707:07
Catford07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Thameslink05:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:3705:37
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:0706:07
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park06:0806:08
London Blackfriars06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:3706:37
Sevenoaks07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park06:3806:38
London Blackfriars06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2024-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-04-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park07:0707:07
Sevenoaks07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...