desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Thameslink10:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park10:0710:07
Catford10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park10:0810:08
Nunhead10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2021-03-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2021-03-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2021-03-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-03-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park10:3710:37
Catford10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park10:3810:38
Nunhead10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2021-03-01 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2021-03-01 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2021-03-01 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-03-01 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park11:0711:07
Catford11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park11:0811:08
Nunhead11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2021-03-01 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2021-03-01 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2021-03-01 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-03-01 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Thameslink10:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park10:0710:07
Sevenoaks10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park10:0810:08
London Blackfriars10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-03-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park10:3710:37
Sevenoaks11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2021-03-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park10:3810:38
London Blackfriars10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-03-01 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park11:0711:07
Sevenoaks11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park11:0811:08
London Blackfriars11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-03-01 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..