desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Thameslink17:47West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
West Hampstead Thameslink17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Crofton Park17:4717:47
Catford17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2018-11-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2018-11-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2018-11-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2018-11-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
Petts Wood18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Petts Wood (Mon 2018-11-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Petts Wood
Orpington18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Mon 2018-11-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:58OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park17:5817:58
Nunhead18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park18:0718:07
Catford18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park18:0818:08
Nunhead18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2018-11-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-11-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2018-11-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-11-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:17West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
West Hampstead Thameslink17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Crofton Park18:1718:17
Catford18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2018-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2018-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2018-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2018-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
Petts Wood18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Petts Wood (Mon 2018-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Petts Wood
Orpington18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Mon 2018-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park18:2818:28
Nunhead18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Thameslink17:47West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park17:4717:47
Orpington18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Mon 2018-11-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:58OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park17:5817:58
Luton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park18:0718:07
Sevenoaks18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-11-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park18:0818:08
London Blackfriars18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-11-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:17West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park18:1718:17
Orpington18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Mon 2018-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park18:2818:28
Luton19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..