desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Thameslink07:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park07:2807:28
Nunhead07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:4408:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park07:3707:37
Catford07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park07:3807:38
Nunhead07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Thu 2018-05-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-05-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-05-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-05-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:46Sheerness-On-SeaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sheerness-On-Sea06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheerness-On-Sea to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sheerness-On-Sea
Crofton Park07:4607:46
Denmark Hill07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Victoria (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink07:48LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Luton06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Luton
Crofton Park07:4807:48
Catford07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2018-05-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Thu 2018-05-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Thu 2018-05-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South08:0308:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Thu 2018-05-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Thu 2018-05-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
Petts Wood08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Petts Wood (Thu 2018-05-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Petts Wood
Orpington08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Thu 2018-05-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:58OrpingtonLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park07:5807:58
Nunhead08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Thu 2018-05-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-05-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-05-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-05-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Thameslink07:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:0907:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park07:2807:28
Luton08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park07:3707:37
Sevenoaks08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park07:3807:38
London Blackfriars07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-05-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:46Sheerness-On-SeaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sheerness-On-Sea06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheerness-On-Sea to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sheerness-On-Sea
Queenborough06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenborough to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Queenborough
Kemsley06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsley to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Kemsley
Rainham (Kent)06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Meopham
Longfield07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Crofton Park07:4607:46
London Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Victoria (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink07:48LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Luton06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park07:4807:48
Orpington08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Thu 2018-05-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:58OrpingtonLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-05-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park07:5807:58
London Blackfriars08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-05-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us