desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Thameslink18:58OrpingtonWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park18:5818:58
Nunhead19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park19:0719:07
Catford19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park19:0819:08
Nunhead19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2019-11-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-11-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-11-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:17LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Luton18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Luton
Crofton Park19:1719:17
Catford19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2019-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2019-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2019-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2019-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
Petts Wood19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Petts Wood (Mon 2019-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Petts Wood
Orpington19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Mon 2019-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:28OrpingtonWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park19:2819:28
Nunhead19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2019-11-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-11-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-11-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-11-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Mon 2019-11-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-11-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-11-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park19:3719:37
Catford19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Thameslink18:58OrpingtonWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park18:5818:58
West Hampstead Thameslink19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park19:0719:07
Sevenoaks19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park19:0819:08
London Blackfriars19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:17LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Luton18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park19:1719:17
Orpington19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Mon 2019-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:28OrpingtonWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park19:2819:28
West Hampstead Thameslink20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-11-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park19:3719:37
Sevenoaks20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..