desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
Thameslink08:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park08:2808:28
Nunhead08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park08:3708:37
Catford08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park08:3808:38
Nunhead08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:47LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Luton07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Luton
Crofton Park08:4708:47
Catford08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2020-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Tue 2020-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Tue 2020-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Tue 2020-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Tue 2020-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Tue 2020-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
Petts Wood09:1009:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Petts Wood (Tue 2020-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Petts Wood
Orpington09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Tue 2020-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:58OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park08:5808:58
Nunhead09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park09:0709:07
Catford09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
Thameslink08:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park08:2808:28
Luton09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park08:3708:37
Sevenoaks09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South08:1808:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park08:3808:38
London Blackfriars08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:47LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Luton07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park08:4708:47
Orpington09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Tue 2020-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:58OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South08:3908:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park08:5808:58
Luton10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:0709:07
Sevenoaks09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..