desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Thameslink21:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park21:0721:07
Catford21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park21:0821:08
Nunhead21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2018-07-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-07-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-07-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-07-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park21:3721:37
Catford21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park21:3821:38
Nunhead21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:58OrpingtonKentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park21:5821:58
Nunhead22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2018-07-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-07-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-07-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-07-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-07-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Fri 2018-07-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-07-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-07-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park22:0722:07
Catford22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park22:0822:08
Nunhead22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2018-07-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-07-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-07-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-07-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Thameslink21:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park21:0721:07
Sevenoaks21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park21:0821:08
London Blackfriars21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-07-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park21:3721:37
Sevenoaks22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park21:3821:38
London Blackfriars21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:58OrpingtonKentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park21:5821:58
Kentish Town22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-07-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park22:0722:07
Sevenoaks22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-07-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park22:0822:08
London Blackfriars22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-07-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..