desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 2nd December
Thameslink15:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park15:3715:37
Catford15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park15:3815:38
Nunhead15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Wed 2020-12-02 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Wed 2020-12-02 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Wed 2020-12-02 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2020-12-02 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-12-02 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:59OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park15:5915:59
Nunhead16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park16:0716:07
Catford16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park16:0816:08
Nunhead16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Wed 2020-12-02 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Wed 2020-12-02 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Wed 2020-12-02 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2020-12-02 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-12-02 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 2nd December
Thameslink15:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park15:3715:37
Sevenoaks16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Wed 2020-12-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park15:3815:38
London Blackfriars15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-12-02 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:59OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park15:5915:59
Luton17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Wed 2020-12-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:0716:07
Sevenoaks16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Wed 2020-12-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Wed 2020-12-02 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park16:0816:08
London Blackfriars16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-12-02 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..