desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Thameslink18:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park18:3718:37
Catford18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park18:3818:38
Nunhead18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Sat 2019-05-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-05-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2019-05-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-05-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park19:0719:07
Catford19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park19:0819:08
Nunhead19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Sat 2019-05-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-05-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2019-05-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-05-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park19:3719:37
Catford19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park19:3819:38
Nunhead19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Sat 2019-05-25 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-05-25 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2019-05-25 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-05-25 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Thameslink18:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park18:3718:37
Sevenoaks19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park18:3818:38
London Blackfriars18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-05-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park19:0719:07
Sevenoaks19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2019-05-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park19:0819:08
London Blackfriars19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-05-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park19:3719:37
Sevenoaks20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-05-25 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park19:3819:38
London Blackfriars19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-05-25 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..