desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
Thameslink23:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park23:3723:37
Catford23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park23:3823:38
Nunhead23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Sat 2024-07-13 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Sat 2024-07-13 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Sat 2024-07-13 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2024-07-13 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2024-07-13 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 14th July
Thameslink00:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars23:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park00:0700:07
Catford00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley00:3500:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park00:0800:08
Nunhead00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Sun 2024-07-14 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Sun 2024-07-14 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Sun 2024-07-14 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2024-07-14 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars00:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sun 2024-07-14 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:14OrpingtonLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park07:1407:14
Nunhead07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:34London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park07:3407:34
Catford07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
Thameslink23:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park23:3723:37
Sevenoaks00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park23:3823:38
London Blackfriars23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sat 2024-07-13 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 14th July
Thameslink00:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars23:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park00:0700:07
Sevenoaks00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park00:0800:08
London Blackfriars00:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sun 2024-07-14 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:14OrpingtonLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park07:1407:14
London Blackfriars07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:34London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Sun 2024-07-14 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park07:3407:34
Sevenoaks08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Sun 2024-07-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...