desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clifton Down railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS8 2PN
Advertisement

Clifton Down Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
Great Western Railway09:141Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clifton Down departures
Bristol Temple Meads09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Clifton Down09:1409:14
Sea Mills09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Sea Mills (Sun 2018-10-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Shirehampton (Sun 2018-10-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-10-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to St Andrews Road (Sun 2018-10-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Sun 2018-10-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:052Severn BeachTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clifton Down departures
Severn Beach09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Severn Beach
Clifton Down10:0410:05
Redland10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Redland (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Redland
Montpelier10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Montpelier (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Stapleton Road (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Bedminster (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Bedminster
Parson Street10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Parson Street (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Yatton (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Yatton
Worle10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Worle (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Highbridge & Burnham (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Bridgwater (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Bridgwater
Taunton11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Taunton (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:361Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clifton Down departures
Bristol Temple Meads10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Clifton Down10:3610:36
Sea Mills10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Sea Mills (Sun 2018-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Shirehampton (Sun 2018-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth10:4910:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to St Andrews Road (Sun 2018-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Sun 2018-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:361Exeter St DavidsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clifton Down departures
Exeter St Davids09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Clifton Down11:3611:36
Sea Mills11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Sea Mills (Sun 2018-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Shirehampton (Sun 2018-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth11:4911:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to St Andrews Road (Sun 2018-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Sun 2018-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:422Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clifton Down departures
Severn Beach11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Severn Beach
Clifton Down11:3411:42
Redland11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Redland (Sun 2018-10-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Redland
Montpelier11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Montpelier (Sun 2018-10-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Stapleton Road (Sun 2018-10-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2018-10-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-10-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:361Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clifton Down departures
Bristol Temple Meads12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Clifton Down12:3612:36
Sea Mills12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Sea Mills (Sun 2018-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Shirehampton (Sun 2018-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Avonmouth (Sun 2018-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to St Andrews Road (Sun 2018-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Sun 2018-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
Great Western Railway09:141Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clifton Down arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Montpelier
Redland09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down09:1409:14
Severn Beach09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Sun 2018-10-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:042Severn BeachTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clifton Down arrivals
Severn Beach09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down10:0410:05
Taunton11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Taunton (Sun 2018-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:361Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clifton Down arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Montpelier
Redland10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down10:3610:36
Severn Beach11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Sun 2018-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:342Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clifton Down arrivals
Severn Beach11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down11:3411:42
Bristol Temple Meads11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-10-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:361Exeter St DavidsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clifton Down arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:3210:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Worle
Yatton10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads11:1111:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Montpelier
Redland11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down11:3611:36
Severn Beach12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Sun 2018-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:342Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clifton Down arrivals
Severn Beach12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Clifton Down (Sun 2018-10-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down12:3412:41
Bristol Temple Meads12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-10-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clifton Down departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..