desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chafford Hundred railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Thurrock
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
RM16 6QQ
Advertisement

Chafford Hundred Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
c2c07:061GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chafford Hundred departures
Grays07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred07:0507:06
Ockendon07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Wed 2018-11-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Ockendon
Upminster07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Upminster (Wed 2018-11-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Upminster
Barking07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Barking (Wed 2018-11-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Barking
West Ham07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to West Ham (Wed 2018-11-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Limehouse (Wed 2018-11-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:141London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chafford Hundred departures
London Fenchurch Street06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Chafford Hundred07:1407:14
Grays07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Grays (Wed 2018-11-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:211GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chafford Hundred departures
Grays07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred07:2107:21
Ockendon07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Wed 2018-11-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Ockendon
Upminster07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Upminster (Wed 2018-11-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Upminster
Barking07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Barking (Wed 2018-11-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Barking
West Ham07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to West Ham (Wed 2018-11-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Limehouse (Wed 2018-11-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:351GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chafford Hundred departures
Grays07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred07:3507:35
Ockendon07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Ockendon
Upminster07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Upminster (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Upminster
Barking07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Barking (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Barking
West Ham08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to West Ham (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to West Ham
Limehouse08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Limehouse (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:441London Fenchurch StreetPitseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chafford Hundred departures
London Fenchurch Street07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Chafford Hundred07:4407:44
Grays07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Grays (Wed 2018-11-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Grays
Tilbury Town07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Tilbury Town (Wed 2018-11-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to East Tilbury (Wed 2018-11-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Stanford-Le-Hope (Wed 2018-11-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Pitsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:511GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chafford Hundred departures
Grays07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred07:5107:51
Ockendon07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Wed 2018-11-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Ockendon
Upminster08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Upminster (Wed 2018-11-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Upminster
Barking08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Barking (Wed 2018-11-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Barking
West Ham08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to West Ham (Wed 2018-11-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to West Ham
Limehouse08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Limehouse (Wed 2018-11-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
c2c07:051GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chafford Hundred arrivals
Grays07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred07:0507:06
London Fenchurch Street07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:141London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chafford Hundred arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Barking
Upminster07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred07:1407:14
Grays07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Grays (Wed 2018-11-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:211GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chafford Hundred arrivals
Grays07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred07:2107:21
London Fenchurch Street07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:351GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chafford Hundred arrivals
Grays07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred07:3507:35
London Fenchurch Street08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:441London Fenchurch StreetPitseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chafford Hundred arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from West Ham
Barking07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Barking
Upminster07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred07:4407:44
Pitsea08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to Pitsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:511GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chafford Hundred arrivals
Grays07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-11-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred07:5107:51
London Fenchurch Street08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chafford Hundred departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..