desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4PZ
Advertisement

Catford Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Southeastern15:26LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Lewisham15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Catford Bridge15:2615:26
Lower Sydenham15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Beckenham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Elmers End (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to West Wickham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern15:45Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Catford Bridge15:4515:45
Ladywell15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Ladywell
Lewisham16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern15:56LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Lewisham15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Catford Bridge15:5615:56
Lower Sydenham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Beckenham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Elmers End (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to West Wickham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern16:15Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Catford Bridge16:1516:15
Ladywell16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Ladywell
Lewisham16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern16:26LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Lewisham16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Catford Bridge16:2616:26
Lower Sydenham16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Beckenham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Elmers End (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to West Wickham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern16:45Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Catford Bridge16:4516:45
Ladywell16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Ladywell
Lewisham17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Southeastern15:26LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Lewisham15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge15:2615:26
Hayes (Kent)16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern15:45Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Hayes (Kent)15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge15:4515:45
Lewisham16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern15:56LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Lewisham15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge15:5615:56
Hayes (Kent)16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern16:15Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Hayes (Kent)15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge16:1516:15
Lewisham16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern16:26LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Lewisham16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge16:2616:26
Hayes (Kent)17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern16:45Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Hayes (Kent)16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge16:4516:45
Lewisham17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..