desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4PZ
Advertisement

Catford Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
Southeastern05:16LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Lewisham05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Catford Bridge05:1605:16
Lower Sydenham05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Beckenham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sat 2018-05-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Elmers End (Sat 2018-05-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sat 2018-05-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to West Wickham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)05:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-05-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern05:31LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Lewisham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Catford Bridge05:3105:31
Lower Sydenham05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Beckenham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sat 2018-05-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Elmers End (Sat 2018-05-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sat 2018-05-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to West Wickham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-05-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern05:43Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Catford Bridge05:4305:43
Ladywell05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Sat 2018-05-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Ladywell
Lewisham05:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern05:46LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Lewisham05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Catford Bridge05:4605:46
Lower Sydenham05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Beckenham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sat 2018-05-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Elmers End (Sat 2018-05-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sat 2018-05-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to West Wickham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-05-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern05:58Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Catford Bridge05:5805:58
Ladywell06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Sat 2018-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Ladywell
Lewisham06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern06:01LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Lewisham05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Catford Bridge06:0106:01
Lower Sydenham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Sat 2018-05-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Beckenham (Sat 2018-05-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sat 2018-05-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Elmers End (Sat 2018-05-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sat 2018-05-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to West Wickham (Sat 2018-05-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-05-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
Southeastern05:16LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Lewisham05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge05:1605:16
Hayes (Kent)05:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-05-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern05:31LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Lewisham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge05:3105:31
Hayes (Kent)06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-05-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern05:43Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Hayes (Kent)05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge05:4305:43
Lewisham05:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern05:46LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Lewisham05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge05:4605:46
Hayes (Kent)06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-05-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern05:58Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Hayes (Kent)05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge05:5805:58
Lewisham06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern06:01LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Lewisham05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-05-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge06:0106:01
Hayes (Kent)06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-05-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us