desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4PZ
Advertisement

Catford Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th May
Southeastern07:51Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Catford Bridge07:5107:51
Ladywell07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Sun 2019-05-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Ladywell
Lewisham07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sun 2019-05-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-05-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Cross (Sun 2019-05-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-05-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:53London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
London Cannon Street07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
Catford Bridge07:5307:53
Lower Sydenham07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2019-05-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Beckenham (Sun 2019-05-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2019-05-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Elmers End (Sun 2019-05-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2019-05-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to West Wickham (Sun 2019-05-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-05-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:21Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Catford Bridge08:2108:21
Ladywell08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Ladywell
Lewisham08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Cross (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:23London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
London Cannon Street08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
Catford Bridge08:2308:23
Lower Sydenham08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2019-05-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Beckenham (Sun 2019-05-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2019-05-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Elmers End (Sun 2019-05-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2019-05-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to West Wickham (Sun 2019-05-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-05-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:51Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
Hayes (Kent)08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Catford Bridge08:5108:51
Ladywell08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Sun 2019-05-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Ladywell
Lewisham08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sun 2019-05-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-05-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Cross (Sun 2019-05-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:0709:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-05-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:53London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge departures
London Cannon Street08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
Catford Bridge08:5308:53
Lower Sydenham08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2019-05-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Beckenham (Sun 2019-05-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to New Beckenham
Clock House09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2019-05-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Clock House
Elmers End09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Elmers End (Sun 2019-05-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Elmers End
Eden Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2019-05-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Eden Park
West Wickham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to West Wickham (Sun 2019-05-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-05-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th May
Southeastern07:51Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Hayes (Kent)07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge07:5107:51
London Cannon Street08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-05-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:53London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
London Cannon Street07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge07:5307:53
Hayes (Kent)08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-05-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:21Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:2108:21
London Cannon Street08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:23London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
London Cannon Street08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge08:2308:23
Hayes (Kent)08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-05-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:51Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:5108:51
London Cannon Street09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-05-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:53London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford Bridge arrivals
London Cannon Street08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-05-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge08:5308:53
Hayes (Kent)09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-05-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford Bridge departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..