desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cleland railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML1 5RR
Advertisement

Cleland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
ScotRail11:46Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland11:4611:46
Hartwood11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland12:2612:26
Carfin12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Tue 2018-08-14 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Tue 2018-08-14 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Tue 2018-08-14 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Tue 2018-08-14 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:46Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland12:4512:46
Hartwood12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland13:2613:26
Carfin13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Tue 2018-08-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Tue 2018-08-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Tue 2018-08-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Tue 2018-08-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:45Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland13:4513:45
Hartwood13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland14:2614:26
Carfin14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Tue 2018-08-14 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Tue 2018-08-14 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Tue 2018-08-14 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Tue 2018-08-14 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
ScotRail11:46Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland11:4611:46
Edinburgh12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland12:2612:26
Glasgow Central12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:45Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland12:4512:46
Edinburgh13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland13:2613:26
Glasgow Central13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:45Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland13:4513:45
Edinburgh14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland14:2614:26
Glasgow Central14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..