desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cleland railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML1 5RR
Advertisement

Cleland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
ScotRail15:221EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland15:2215:22
Carfin15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Wed 2020-07-08 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Wed 2020-07-08 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Wed 2020-07-08 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Wed 2020-07-08 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-08 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:462Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland15:4615:46
Hartwood15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:181EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland16:1716:18
Carfin16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Wed 2020-07-08 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Wed 2020-07-08 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Wed 2020-07-08 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Wed 2020-07-08 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-08 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:502Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland16:4916:50
Hartwood16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts16:5717:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:171EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland17:1717:17
Carfin17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Wed 2020-07-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Wed 2020-07-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Wed 2020-07-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Wed 2020-07-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Cambuslang (Wed 2020-07-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:422Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland17:4217:42
Hartwood17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts17:5117:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
ScotRail15:221EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts15:1115:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland15:2215:22
Glasgow Central15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-08 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:462Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston15:3215:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland15:4615:46
Edinburgh16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-07-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:171EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland16:1716:18
Glasgow Central16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-08 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:492Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston16:3316:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland16:4916:50
Edinburgh17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-07-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:171EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland17:1717:17
Glasgow Central17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-07-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:422Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Wed 2020-07-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland17:4217:42
Edinburgh18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-07-08 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..