desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cleland railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML1 5RR
Advertisement

Cleland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
ScotRail18:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland18:2618:26
Carfin18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Wed 2018-06-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Wed 2018-06-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Wed 2018-06-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Wed 2018-06-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-06-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:45Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland18:4418:45
Hartwood18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:55EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland18:5518:55
Carfin18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Cambuslang (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:47Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland19:4719:47
Hartwood19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland20:2620:26
Carfin20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Wed 2018-06-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Wed 2018-06-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Wed 2018-06-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-06-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:51ShottsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Shotts21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Cleland21:5021:51
Carfin21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Wed 2018-06-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Wed 2018-06-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Wed 2018-06-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Wed 2018-06-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-06-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
ScotRail18:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland18:2618:26
Glasgow Central18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-06-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:44Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland18:4418:45
Edinburgh19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:55EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Livingston South18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland18:5518:55
Glasgow Central19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:47Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland19:4719:47
Edinburgh20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-06-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland20:2620:26
Glasgow Central20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-06-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:50ShottsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Shotts21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Wed 2018-06-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland21:5021:51
Glasgow Central22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-06-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..