desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cleland railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML1 5RR
Advertisement

Cleland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
ScotRail20:432Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland20:4320:43
Hartwood20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:241EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland21:2421:24
Carfin21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill21:3521:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 18th November
ScotRail06:132MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Motherwell05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Motherwell
Cleland06:1306:13
Hartwood06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:462Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland06:4606:46
Hartwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:531EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland06:5306:53
Carfin06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Mon 2019-11-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Mon 2019-11-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Mon 2019-11-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Mon 2019-11-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Cambuslang (Mon 2019-11-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-11-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:452Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland07:4507:45
Hartwood07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts07:5407:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
ScotRail20:432Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland20:4320:43
Edinburgh21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:241EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland21:2421:24
Glasgow Central21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 18th November
ScotRail06:132MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Motherwell05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Motherwell
Holytown06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:1306:13
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:462Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:4606:46
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:531EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland06:5306:53
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-11-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:452Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland07:4507:45
Edinburgh08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..