desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cleland railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML1 5RR
Advertisement

Cleland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
ScotRail20:502Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland20:5020:50
Hartwood20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:181EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland21:1821:18
Carfin21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Fri 2020-12-04 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Fri 2020-12-04 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Fri 2020-12-04 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Fri 2020-12-04 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Fri 2020-12-04 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:502Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland21:5021:50
Hartwood21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:231EdinburghGlasgow Central / EdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland22:2322:23
Carfin22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Fri 2020-12-04 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Fri 2020-12-04 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Fri 2020-12-04 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Fri 2020-12-04 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Fri 2020-12-04 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Cleland23:3523:36
Hartwood23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts23:4323:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:392Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland22:3922:39
Hartwood22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:281EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland23:2823:28
Carfin23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
ScotRail20:502Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland20:5020:50
Edinburgh21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-12-04 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:181EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland21:1821:18
Glasgow Central21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Fri 2020-12-04 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:502Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland21:5021:50
Edinburgh22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-12-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:231EdinburghGlasgow Central / EdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland22:2322:23
Glasgow Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Fri 2020-12-04 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Edinburgh00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-12-04 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:392Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland22:3922:39
Edinburgh23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:281EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Fri 2020-12-04 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland23:2823:28
Glasgow Central23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..