desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cleland railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML1 5RR
Advertisement

Cleland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th May
ScotRail10:44Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland10:4410:44
Hartwood10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:25EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland11:2511:25
Carfin11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Sun 2019-05-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Sun 2019-05-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Sun 2019-05-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Sun 2019-05-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-05-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:45Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland12:4412:45
Hartwood12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:23EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland13:2313:23
Carfin13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Sun 2019-05-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Sun 2019-05-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Sun 2019-05-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Sun 2019-05-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-05-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:45Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland14:4414:45
Hartwood14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:25EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland15:2415:25
Carfin15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Sun 2019-05-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Sun 2019-05-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Sun 2019-05-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Sun 2019-05-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-05-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th May
ScotRail10:44Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland10:4410:44
Edinburgh11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:25EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland11:2511:25
Glasgow Central12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-05-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:44Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland12:4412:45
Edinburgh13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:23EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland13:2313:23
Glasgow Central13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-05-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:44Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland14:4414:45
Edinburgh15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:24EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Sun 2019-05-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland15:2415:25
Glasgow Central16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-05-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..