desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cleland railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML1 5RR
Advertisement

Cleland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th October
ScotRail09:251EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland09:2509:25
Carfin09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Mon 2019-10-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Mon 2019-10-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Mon 2019-10-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-10-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:442Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland09:4409:44
Hartwood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:241EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland10:2410:24
Carfin10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Mon 2019-10-14 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Mon 2019-10-14 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Mon 2019-10-14 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Mon 2019-10-14 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-10-14 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:442Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland10:4410:44
Hartwood10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:241EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland11:2411:24
Carfin11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Mon 2019-10-14 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Mon 2019-10-14 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Mon 2019-10-14 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Mon 2019-10-14 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-10-14 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:442Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland11:4411:44
Hartwood11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th October
ScotRail09:251EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland09:2509:25
Glasgow Central09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-10-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:442Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland09:4409:44
Edinburgh10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:241EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland10:2410:24
Glasgow Central10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-10-14 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:442Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland10:4410:44
Edinburgh11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:241EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland11:2411:24
Glasgow Central11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-10-14 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:442Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Mon 2019-10-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland11:4411:44
Edinburgh12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-10-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..