desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cartsdyke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Inverclyde
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA15 2TH
Advertisement

Cartsdyke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
ScotRail14:47Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke departures
Glasgow Central14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cartsdyke14:4714:47
Greenock Central14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Greenock Central (Thu 2020-04-02 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Greenock West (Thu 2020-04-02 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Fort Matilda (Thu 2020-04-02 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Gourock (Thu 2020-04-02 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:49GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke departures
Gourock14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Gourock
Cartsdyke14:4914:49
Bogston14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Thu 2020-04-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Bogston
Port Glasgow14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Port Glasgow (Thu 2020-04-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Thu 2020-04-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Woodhall
Langbank15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Thu 2020-04-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Paisley St James (Thu 2020-04-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2020-04-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Thu 2020-04-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Hillington West
Hillington East15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Thu 2020-04-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Hillington East
Cardonald15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Thu 2020-04-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-04-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:48Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke departures
Glasgow Central15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cartsdyke15:4815:48
Greenock Central15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Greenock Central (Thu 2020-04-02 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Greenock West (Thu 2020-04-02 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Fort Matilda (Thu 2020-04-02 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Gourock (Thu 2020-04-02 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:49GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke departures
Gourock15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Gourock
Cartsdyke15:4915:49
Bogston15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Thu 2020-04-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Bogston
Port Glasgow15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Port Glasgow (Thu 2020-04-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Thu 2020-04-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Woodhall
Langbank16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Thu 2020-04-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Paisley St James (Thu 2020-04-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2020-04-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Thu 2020-04-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Hillington West
Hillington East16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Thu 2020-04-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Hillington East
Cardonald16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Thu 2020-04-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-04-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:46Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke departures
Glasgow Central16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cartsdyke16:4616:46
Greenock Central16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Greenock Central (Thu 2020-04-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Greenock West (Thu 2020-04-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Fort Matilda (Thu 2020-04-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Gourock (Thu 2020-04-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:49GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke departures
Gourock16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Gourock
Cartsdyke16:4916:49
Bogston16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Bogston
Port Glasgow16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Port Glasgow (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Woodhall
Langbank17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Paisley St James (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Hillington West
Hillington East17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Hillington East
Cardonald17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:49GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke departures
Gourock16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Gourock
Cartsdyke16:4916:49
Bogston16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Bogston
Port Glasgow16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Port Glasgow (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Woodhall
Langbank17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Paisley St James (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Hillington West
Hillington East17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington East (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Hillington East
Cardonald17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
ScotRail14:47Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke arrivals
Glasgow Central14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Bogston
Cartsdyke14:4714:47
Gourock14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Gourock (Thu 2020-04-02 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:49GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke arrivals
Gourock14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke14:4914:49
Glasgow Central15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-04-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:48Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke arrivals
Glasgow Central15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Bogston
Cartsdyke15:4815:48
Gourock15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Gourock (Thu 2020-04-02 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:49GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke arrivals
Gourock15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke15:4915:49
Glasgow Central16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-04-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:46Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke arrivals
Glasgow Central16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Bogston
Cartsdyke16:4616:46
Gourock16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Gourock (Thu 2020-04-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:49GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke arrivals
Gourock16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke16:4916:49
Glasgow Central17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:49GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cartsdyke arrivals
Gourock16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cartsdyke (Thu 2020-04-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke16:4916:49
Glasgow Central17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cartsdyke departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..