desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cam & Dursley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Gloucestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stroud
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GL11 5DW
Advertisement

Cam & Dursley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Great Western Railway08:131SalisburyGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Salisbury
Cam & Dursley08:1208:13
Gloucester08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:562GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley08:5608:56
Yate09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads09:3509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Bruton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bruton (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bruton
Castle Cary11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Castle Cary (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yeovil Pen Mill (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Thornford (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Thornford
Yetminster11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yetminster
Chetnole11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chetnole (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Maiden Newton (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West11:4911:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Dorchester West (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Dorchester West
Upwey12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Upwey (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Upwey
Weymouth12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:171WarminsterGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Warminster07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Warminster
Cam & Dursley09:1609:17
Gloucester09:3509:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Cheltenham Spa (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Malvern Link (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Great Malvern (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:022Great MalvernWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Great Malvern08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Great Malvern
Cam & Dursley10:0210:02
Yate10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads10:4110:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:161WestburyGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Westbury08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Cam & Dursley10:1510:16
Gloucester10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2019-07-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:562GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley10:5610:56
Yate11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads11:3411:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury12:3612:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Bruton13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bruton (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bruton
Castle Cary13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Castle Cary (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yeovil Pen Mill (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Thornford (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Thornford
Yetminster13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yetminster
Chetnole13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chetnole (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton13:4113:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Maiden Newton (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Dorchester West (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Dorchester West
Upwey14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Upwey (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Upwey
Weymouth14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Great Western Railway08:121SalisburyGloucesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury06:3906:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa07:0907:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads07:2907:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley08:1208:13
Gloucester08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:562GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley08:5608:56
Weymouth12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Wed 2019-07-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:161WarminsterGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Warminster07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury07:3207:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa08:0708:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads08:2908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley09:1609:17
Great Malvern10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Great Malvern (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:022Great MalvernWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Great Malvern08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley10:0210:02
Westbury11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:151WestburyGloucesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Westbury08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads09:3509:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley10:1510:16
Gloucester10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2019-07-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:562GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2019-07-17 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley10:5610:56
Weymouth14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Wed 2019-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..