hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cam & Dursley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Gloucestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stroud
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GL11 5DW
Advertisement

Cam & Dursley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Great Western Railway12:562GloucesterFromeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley12:5612:56
Yate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads13:3613:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury14:3614:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:141BrightonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Brighton08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Brighton
Cam & Dursley13:1313:14
Gloucester13:3113:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa13:4513:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Cheltenham Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Malvern Link (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Great Malvern (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:002Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Great Malvern12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Great Malvern
Cam & Dursley14:0014:00
Yate14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads14:3914:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury15:3515:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Bruton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bruton (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bruton
Castle Cary16:0416:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Castle Cary (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yeovil Pen Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Thornford (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Thornford
Yetminster16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yetminster
Chetnole16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chetnole (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Maiden Newton (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Dorchester West (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Dorchester West
Upwey17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Upwey (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Upwey
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:161WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Weymouth11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weymouth
Cam & Dursley14:1514:16
Gloucester14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2018-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:562GloucesterWestburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley14:5614:56
Yate15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads15:3815:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:171Southampton CentralGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Southampton Central12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Southampton Central
Cam & Dursley15:1615:17
Gloucester15:3215:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2018-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Cheltenham Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Wed 2018-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Malvern Link (Wed 2018-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Great Malvern (Wed 2018-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Great Western Railway12:562GloucesterFromeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley12:5612:56
Frome14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:131BrightonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Brighton08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Brighton
Hove09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Hove
Shoreham-By-Sea09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Worthing09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worthing
Barnham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Barnham
Chichester09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Chichester
Havant09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Havant
Cosham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cosham
Fareham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Fareham
Southampton Central10:4010:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Romsey
Salisbury11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Warminster
Westbury11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads12:2912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley13:1313:14
Great Malvern14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Great Malvern (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:002Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Great Malvern12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley14:0014:00
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:151WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Weymouth11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton11:3311:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bruton
Frome12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Frome
Westbury12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads13:3613:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley14:1514:16
Gloucester14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2018-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:562GloucesterWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley14:5614:56
Westbury16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:161Southampton CentralGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Southampton Central12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Romsey
Salisbury13:0413:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury13:4213:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa14:1214:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads14:3514:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley15:1615:17
Great Malvern16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Great Malvern (Wed 2018-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us