desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cam & Dursley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Gloucestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stroud
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GL11 5DW
Advertisement

Cam & Dursley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
Great Western Railway13:502GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley13:5013:50
Yate14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads14:2914:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Bruton15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bruton (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bruton
Castle Cary16:0016:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Castle Cary (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yeovil Pen Mill (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Thornford (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Thornford
Yetminster16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yetminster
Chetnole16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chetnole (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Maiden Newton (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Dorchester West (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Dorchester West
Upwey17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Upwey (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Upwey
Weymouth17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:111WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Weymouth11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weymouth
Cam & Dursley14:1114:11
Gloucester14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2020-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:542GloucesterWestburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley14:5314:54
Yate15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads15:3215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:161WestburyGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Westbury13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Cam & Dursley15:1615:16
Gloucester15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2020-07-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:512GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley15:5115:51
Yate16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads16:2916:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Bruton17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bruton (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bruton
Castle Cary17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Castle Cary (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yeovil Pen Mill (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Thornford (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Thornford
Yetminster18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yetminster
Chetnole18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chetnole (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton18:3518:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Maiden Newton (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Dorchester West (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Dorchester West
Upwey18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Upwey (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:121WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Weymouth13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weymouth
Cam & Dursley16:1216:12
Gloucester16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2020-07-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
Great Western Railway13:502GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley13:5013:50
Weymouth17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Wed 2020-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:111WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Weymouth11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton11:3411:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bruton
Frome12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Frome
Westbury12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads13:3513:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley14:1114:11
Gloucester14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2020-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:532GloucesterWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley14:5314:54
Westbury16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:161WestburyGloucesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Westbury13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa14:0914:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads14:2914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley15:1615:16
Gloucester15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2020-07-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:512GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley15:5115:51
Weymouth19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:121WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Weymouth13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton13:3413:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bruton
Frome14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Frome
Westbury14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads15:2915:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Wed 2020-07-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley16:1216:12
Gloucester16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Wed 2020-07-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..