desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cam & Dursley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Gloucestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stroud
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GL11 5DW
Advertisement

Cam & Dursley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Great Western Railway21:311Weston-super-MareWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Weston-super-Mare20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Cam & Dursley21:3121:31
Gloucester21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Thu 2020-01-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2020-01-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Thu 2020-01-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:181Bristol Temple MeadsGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Bristol Temple Meads21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Cam & Dursley22:1822:18
Gloucester22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Thu 2020-01-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:232Great MalvernBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:201WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Weymouth20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weymouth
Cam & Dursley23:2023:20
Gloucester23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Thu 2020-01-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 24th January
Great Western Railway06:162Worcester Shrub HillTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Cam & Dursley06:1606:16
Yate06:2906:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads06:5507:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bedminster (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bedminster
Parson Street07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Parson Street (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yatton (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yatton
Worle07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worle (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worle
Weston Milton07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weston Milton (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bridgwater
Taunton08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Taunton (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:392Cheltenham SpaWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Cheltenham Spa06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2020-01-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Cam & Dursley06:3906:39
Yate06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bedminster (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bedminster
Parson Street07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Parson Street (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yatton (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yatton
Worle07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worle (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worle
Weston Milton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weston Milton (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Great Western Railway21:311Weston-super-MareWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Weston-super-Mare20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worle
Yatton20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads20:4320:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley21:3121:31
Worcester Shrub Hill22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:181Bristol Temple MeadsGloucesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley22:1822:18
Gloucester22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Thu 2020-01-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:232Great MalvernBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:201WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Weymouth20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton20:3820:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill21:0121:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bruton
Frome21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Frome
Westbury21:4421:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads22:3622:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-01-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley23:2023:20
Gloucester23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Thu 2020-01-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 24th January
Great Western Railway06:162Worcester Shrub HillTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester05:5506:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2020-01-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley06:1606:16
Taunton08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Taunton (Fri 2020-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:392Cheltenham SpaWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Cheltenham Spa06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2020-01-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester06:2306:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2020-01-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley06:3906:39
Weston-super-Mare07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2020-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..