desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cam & Dursley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Gloucestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stroud
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GL11 5DW
Advertisement

Cam & Dursley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th May
Great Western Railway06:322GloucesterTauntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley06:3206:32
Yate06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads07:1307:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yatton (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yatton
Worle07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worle (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bridgwater (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bridgwater
Taunton08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Taunton (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:572Cheltenham SpaWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Cheltenham Spa06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Cam & Dursley06:5706:57
Yate07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads07:4007:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:232GloucesterSwindon (Wilts)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley07:2207:23
Yate07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Fri 2018-05-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-05-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-05-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads08:0008:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-05-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Fri 2018-05-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Fri 2018-05-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Fri 2018-05-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chippenham (Fri 2018-05-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2018-05-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:562Worcester Shrub HillWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Cam & Dursley07:5507:56
Yate08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads08:3608:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury09:2809:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Bruton09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bruton (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bruton
Castle Cary09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Castle Cary (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yeovil Pen Mill (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Thornford (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Thornford
Yetminster10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yetminster
Chetnole10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chetnole (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Maiden Newton (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Dorchester West (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Dorchester West
Upwey10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Upwey (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Upwey
Weymouth11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:131SalisburyGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Salisbury
Cam & Dursley08:1208:13
Gloucester08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Fri 2018-05-25 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:562GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley08:5608:56
Yate09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads09:3509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Bruton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bruton (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bruton
Castle Cary11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Castle Cary (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yeovil Pen Mill (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Thornford (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Thornford
Yetminster11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yetminster
Chetnole11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chetnole (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Maiden Newton (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Dorchester West (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Dorchester West
Upwey12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Upwey (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Upwey
Weymouth12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th May
Great Western Railway06:322GloucesterTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley06:3206:32
Taunton08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Taunton (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:572Cheltenham SpaWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Cheltenham Spa06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester06:3406:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley06:5706:57
Westbury08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Fri 2018-05-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:222GloucesterSwindon (Wilts)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley07:2207:23
Swindon (Wilts)09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2018-05-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:552Worcester Shrub HillWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester07:2607:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley07:5507:56
Weymouth11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Fri 2018-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:121SalisburyGloucesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury06:3906:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa07:0907:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads07:2907:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley08:1208:13
Gloucester08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Fri 2018-05-25 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:562GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley08:5608:56
Weymouth12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Fri 2018-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us