desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cam & Dursley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Gloucestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stroud
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GL11 5DW
Advertisement

Cam & Dursley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th November
Great Western Railway11:171Southampton CentralGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Southampton Central08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Southampton Central
Cam & Dursley11:1611:17
Gloucester11:3311:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Fri 2019-11-15 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Cheltenham Spa (Fri 2019-11-15 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Fri 2019-11-15 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2019-11-15 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2019-11-15 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Malvern Link (Fri 2019-11-15 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Great Malvern (Fri 2019-11-15 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:002Great MalvernBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Great Malvern10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Great Malvern
Cam & Dursley12:0012:00
Yate12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads12:3512:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa12:5112:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury13:2513:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Dilton Marsh13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Dilton Marsh (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Dilton Marsh
Warminster13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Warminster (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Warminster
Salisbury14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Salisbury (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Salisbury
Romsey14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Romsey (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Romsey
Southampton Central14:3214:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Southampton Central (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Southampton Central
Fareham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Fareham (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Fareham
Cosham15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Cosham (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Cosham
Havant15:1015:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Havant (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Havant
Chichester15:2315:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chichester (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chichester
Barnham15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Barnham (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Barnham
Worthing15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worthing (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worthing
Shoreham-By-Sea16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Hove16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Hove (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Hove
Brighton16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Brighton (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:161WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Weymouth08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weymouth
Cam & Dursley12:1512:16
Gloucester12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Fri 2019-11-15 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:562GloucesterFromeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Gloucester12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley12:5612:56
Yate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads13:3613:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury14:3614:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:151BrightonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Brighton08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Brighton
Cam & Dursley13:1413:15
Gloucester13:3313:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Fri 2019-11-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Cheltenham Spa (Fri 2019-11-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Fri 2019-11-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill14:1314:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2019-11-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2019-11-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Malvern Link (Fri 2019-11-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Great Malvern (Fri 2019-11-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:002Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley departures
Great Malvern12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Great Malvern
Cam & Dursley14:0014:00
Yate14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Stapleton Road (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads14:3914:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Keynsham (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bath Spa (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bath Spa
Freshford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Freshford (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Freshford
Avoncliff15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Avoncliff (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bradford-On-Avon (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Trowbridge (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Trowbridge
Westbury15:3515:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Westbury (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Westbury
Frome15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Bruton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Bruton (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Bruton
Castle Cary16:0416:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Castle Cary (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yeovil Pen Mill (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Thornford (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Thornford
Yetminster16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Yetminster
Chetnole16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chetnole (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Maiden Newton (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Dorchester West (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Dorchester West
Upwey17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Upwey (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Upwey
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th November
Great Western Railway11:161Southampton CentralGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Southampton Central08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Romsey
Salisbury09:0009:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury09:3509:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa10:0610:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads10:2810:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley11:1611:17
Great Malvern12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Great Malvern (Fri 2019-11-15 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:002Great MalvernBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Great Malvern10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester11:4411:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley12:0012:00
Brighton16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Brighton (Fri 2019-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:151WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Weymouth08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bruton
Frome10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Frome
Westbury10:2410:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa11:0611:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads11:2811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley12:1512:16
Gloucester12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Gloucester (Fri 2019-11-15 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:562GloucesterFromeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Gloucester12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley12:5612:56
Frome14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Frome (Fri 2019-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Frome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:141BrightonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Brighton08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Brighton
Hove09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Hove
Shoreham-By-Sea09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Worthing09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worthing
Barnham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Barnham
Chichester09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Chichester
Havant09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Havant
Cosham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cosham
Fareham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Fareham
Southampton Central10:4010:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Romsey
Salisbury11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Warminster
Westbury11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads12:2912:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Yate
Cam & Dursley13:1413:15
Great Malvern14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Great Malvern (Fri 2019-11-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:002Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cam & Dursley arrivals
Great Malvern12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester13:4313:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2019-11-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley14:0014:00
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weymouth (Fri 2019-11-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cam & Dursley departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..