desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Caldicot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Monmouthshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
NP26 4FJ
Advertisement

Caldicot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales08:35Cheltenham SpaCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot departures
Cheltenham Spa07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Caldicot08:3508:35
Severn Tunnel Junction08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cardiff Central (Sat 2019-09-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:35Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot departures
Cheltenham Spa08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Caldicot09:3509:35
Severn Tunnel Junction09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central10:1010:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cardiff Central (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cardiff Central
Pontyclun10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Pontyclun (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Pontyclun
Llanharan10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Llanharan (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Llanharan
Pencoed10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Pencoed (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Pencoed
Bridgend10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Bridgend (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Bridgend
Wildmill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Wildmill
Sarn10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Sarn (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Sarn
Tondu10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Tondu (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Garth (Bridgend) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:37MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot departures
Maesteg08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Maesteg
Caldicot09:3709:37
Chepstow09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Chepstow (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Chepstow
Lydney09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Lydney (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Lydney
Gloucester10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Gloucester (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:40MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot departures
Maesteg09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Maesteg
Caldicot10:4010:40
Chepstow10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Chepstow (Sat 2019-09-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Chepstow
Lydney10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Lydney (Sat 2019-09-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Lydney
Gloucester11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Gloucester (Sat 2019-09-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2019-09-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:35Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot departures
Cheltenham Spa10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Caldicot11:3511:35
Severn Tunnel Junction11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:0512:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cardiff Central (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cardiff Central
Pontyclun12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Pontyclun (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Pontyclun
Llanharan12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Llanharan (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Llanharan
Pencoed12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Pencoed (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Pencoed
Bridgend12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Bridgend (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Bridgend
Wildmill12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Wildmill
Sarn12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Sarn (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Sarn
Tondu12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Tondu (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Garth (Bridgend) (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:35Cheltenham SpaCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot departures
Cheltenham Spa11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Caldicot12:3512:35
Severn Tunnel Junction12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2019-09-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cardiff Central (Sat 2019-09-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales08:35Cheltenham SpaCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot arrivals
Cheltenham Spa07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot08:3508:35
Cardiff Central09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cardiff Central (Sat 2019-09-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:35Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot arrivals
Cheltenham Spa08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot09:3509:35
Maesteg11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:37MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot arrivals
Maesteg08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Tondu
Sarn08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Bridgend
Llanharan08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Llanharan
Cardiff Central08:4509:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:2309:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot09:3709:37
Cheltenham Spa10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:40MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot arrivals
Maesteg09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Tondu
Sarn09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Llanharan
Pontyclun09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Pontyclun
Cardiff Central10:0710:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)10:2410:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot10:4010:40
Cheltenham Spa11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2019-09-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:35Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot arrivals
Cheltenham Spa10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot11:3511:35
Maesteg13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Sat 2019-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:35Cheltenham SpaCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot arrivals
Cheltenham Spa11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Caldicot (Sat 2019-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot12:3512:35
Cardiff Central13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cardiff Central (Sat 2019-09-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..