desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Caldicot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Monmouthshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
NP26 4FJ
Advertisement

Caldicot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Arriva Trains Wales05:10Cardiff CentralCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot departures
Cardiff Central04:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cardiff Central
Caldicot05:0905:10
Chepstow05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Chepstow (Sat 2024-04-13 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Chepstow
Lydney05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Lydney (Sat 2024-04-13 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Lydney
Gloucester05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Gloucester (Sat 2024-04-13 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa05:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2024-04-13 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:21Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot departures
Cheltenham Spa05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Caldicot06:2106:21
Severn Tunnel Junction06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central06:4907:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cardiff Central
Pontyclun07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Pontyclun (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Pontyclun
Llanharan07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Llanharan (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Llanharan
Pencoed07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Pencoed (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Pencoed
Bridgend07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Bridgend (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Bridgend
Wildmill07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Wildmill
Sarn07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Sarn (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Sarn
Tondu07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Tondu (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Garth (Bridgend) (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:40Cardiff CentralCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot departures
Cardiff Central06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cardiff Central
Caldicot06:4006:40
Chepstow06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Chepstow (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Chepstow
Lydney06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Lydney (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Lydney
Gloucester07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Gloucester (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:19Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot departures
Cheltenham Spa06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Caldicot07:1807:19
Severn Tunnel Junction07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)07:3707:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central08:0308:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cardiff Central
Pontyclun08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Pontyclun (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Pontyclun
Llanharan08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Llanharan (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Llanharan
Pencoed08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Pencoed (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Pencoed
Bridgend08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Bridgend (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Bridgend
Wildmill08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Wildmill
Sarn08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Sarn (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Sarn
Tondu08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Tondu (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Garth (Bridgend) (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:36BridgendCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot departures
Bridgend06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Bridgend
Caldicot07:3507:36
Chepstow07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Chepstow (Sat 2024-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Chepstow
Lydney07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Lydney (Sat 2024-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Lydney
Gloucester08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Gloucester (Sat 2024-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2024-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:34Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot departures
Cheltenham Spa07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Caldicot08:3308:34
Severn Tunnel Junction08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:0509:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cardiff Central
Pontyclun09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Pontyclun (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Pontyclun
Llanharan09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Llanharan (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Llanharan
Pencoed09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Pencoed (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Pencoed
Bridgend09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Bridgend (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Bridgend
Wildmill09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Wildmill
Sarn09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Sarn (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Sarn
Tondu09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Tondu (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Garth (Bridgend) (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Arriva Trains Wales05:09Cardiff CentralCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot arrivals
Cardiff Central04:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)04:5604:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot05:0905:10
Cheltenham Spa05:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2024-04-13 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:21Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot arrivals
Cheltenham Spa05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester05:4205:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot06:2106:21
Maesteg07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:40Cardiff CentralCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot arrivals
Cardiff Central06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot06:4006:40
Cheltenham Spa07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:18Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot arrivals
Cheltenham Spa06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot07:1807:19
Maesteg09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Sat 2024-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:35BridgendCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot arrivals
Bridgend06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Llanharan
Pontyclun06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Pontyclun
Cardiff Central07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot07:3507:36
Cheltenham Spa08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2024-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:33Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldicot arrivals
Cheltenham Spa07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot08:3308:34
Maesteg10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Maesteg (Sat 2024-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldicot departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 132
Cardiff, Newport and Bristol to Gloucester, Cheltenham Spa, Worcester, Great Malvern and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...