desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cardonald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2DA
Advertisement

Cardonald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
ScotRail20:132Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald20:1320:13
Hillington East20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:351Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Wemyss Bay19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Cardonald20:3520:35
Glasgow Central20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:432Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald20:4320:43
Hillington East20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Whinhill (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Drumfrochar (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Branchton (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Branchton
Ibm21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Ibm (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Ibm
Inverkip21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Inverkip (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Wemyss Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:071GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald21:0721:07
Glasgow Central21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:132Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald21:1321:13
Hillington East21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:351Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Wemyss Bay20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Cardonald21:3521:35
Glasgow Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
ScotRail20:132Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald20:1320:13
Gourock20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:351Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Wemyss Bay19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Inverkip
Ibm19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ibm to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Ibm
Branchton19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Branchton
Drumfrochar20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Drumfrochar
Whinhill20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Whinhill
Port Glasgow20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald20:3520:35
Glasgow Central20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:432Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald20:4320:43
Wemyss Bay21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Wemyss Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:071GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald21:0721:07
Glasgow Central21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:132Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald21:1321:13
Gourock21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:351Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Wemyss Bay20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Inverkip
Ibm20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ibm to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Ibm
Branchton20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Branchton
Drumfrochar21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Drumfrochar
Whinhill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Whinhill
Port Glasgow21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald21:3521:35
Glasgow Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..