desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cardonald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2DA
Advertisement

Cardonald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
ScotRail17:452Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald17:4517:45
Hillington East17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:511GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald17:5117:51
Glasgow Central17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:132Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald18:1318:13
Hillington East18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:261GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald18:2618:26
Glasgow Central18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:472Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald18:4718:47
Hillington East18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Whinhill (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Drumfrochar (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Branchton (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Branchton
Ibm19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Ibm (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Ibm
Inverkip19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Inverkip (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Wemyss Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:511GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald18:5118:51
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
ScotRail17:452Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald17:4517:45
Gourock18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:511GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald17:5117:51
Glasgow Central17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:132Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald18:1318:13
Gourock18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:261GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald18:2618:26
Glasgow Central18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:472Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald18:4718:47
Wemyss Bay19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Wemyss Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:511GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald18:5118:51
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..