desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cardonald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2DA
Advertisement

Cardonald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
ScotRail12:142Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald12:1412:14
Hillington East12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald12:2112:21
Glasgow Central12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:432Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald12:4312:43
Hillington East12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:511GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald12:5112:51
Glasgow Central12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:142Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald13:1413:14
Hillington East13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald13:2113:21
Glasgow Central13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
ScotRail12:142Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald12:1412:14
Gourock12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald12:2112:21
Glasgow Central12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:432Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald12:4312:43
Gourock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:511GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald12:5112:51
Glasgow Central12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:142Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald13:1413:14
Gourock13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald13:2113:21
Glasgow Central13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..