desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2DA
Advertisement

Cardonald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
ScotRail15:442Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald15:4415:44
Hillington East15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:511GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald15:5115:51
Glasgow Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-11-13 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:132Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald16:1316:13
Hillington East16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald16:2116:21
Glasgow Central16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-11-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:252Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald16:2516:25
Hillington East16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:422Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald16:4216:42
Hillington East16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Tue 2018-11-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Tue 2018-11-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-11-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-11-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Port Glasgow17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Tue 2018-11-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Whinhill (Tue 2018-11-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Drumfrochar (Tue 2018-11-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Branchton (Tue 2018-11-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Branchton
Inverkip17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Inverkip (Tue 2018-11-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Wemyss Bay (Tue 2018-11-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
ScotRail15:442Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald15:4415:44
Gourock16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:511GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald15:5115:51
Glasgow Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-11-13 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:132Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald16:1316:13
Gourock16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald16:2116:21
Glasgow Central16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-11-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:252Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald16:2516:25
Gourock17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Tue 2018-11-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:422Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Tue 2018-11-13 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald16:4216:42
Wemyss Bay17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Wemyss Bay (Tue 2018-11-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..