hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cardonald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2DA
Advertisement

Cardonald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
ScotRail22:432Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald22:4322:43
Hillington East22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Whinhill (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Drumfrochar (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Branchton (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Branchton
Ibm23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Ibm (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Ibm
Inverkip23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Inverkip (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Wemyss Bay (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:071GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald23:0723:07
Glasgow Central23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:282Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald23:2823:28
Hillington East23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:351Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Wemyss Bay22:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Cardonald23:3523:35
Glasgow Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:572Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald23:5723:57
Hillington East23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 23rd February
ScotRail00:071GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald00:0700:07
Glasgow Central00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-02-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
ScotRail22:432Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald22:4322:43
Wemyss Bay23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Wemyss Bay (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:071GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald23:0723:07
Glasgow Central23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:282Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald23:2823:28
Gourock00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:351Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Wemyss Bay22:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Inverkip
Ibm22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ibm to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Ibm
Branchton22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Branchton
Drumfrochar23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Drumfrochar
Whinhill23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Whinhill
Port Glasgow23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald23:3523:35
Glasgow Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:572Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Thu 2018-02-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald23:5723:57
Gourock00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Thu 2018-02-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 23rd February
ScotRail00:071GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald00:0700:07
Glasgow Central00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-02-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us