desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cardonald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 2DA
Advertisement

Cardonald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
ScotRail13:142Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald13:1413:14
Hillington East13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald13:2113:21
Glasgow Central13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-09-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:432Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald13:4313:43
Hillington East13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:511GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald13:5113:51
Glasgow Central13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-09-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:142Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Glasgow Central14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald14:1414:14
Hillington East14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington East (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington East
Hillington West14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Langbank
Woodhall14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Port Glasgow (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Cartsdyke (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock Central (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Greenock West (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Fort Matilda (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald departures
Gourock13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Cardonald14:2114:21
Glasgow Central14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-09-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
ScotRail13:142Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald13:1413:14
Gourock13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald13:2113:21
Glasgow Central13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-09-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:432Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald13:4313:43
Gourock14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:511GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald13:5113:51
Glasgow Central13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-09-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:142Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Glasgow Central14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald14:1414:14
Gourock14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Gourock (Wed 2020-09-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:211GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardonald arrivals
Gourock13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington West
Hillington East14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Cardonald (Wed 2020-09-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald arrivals from Hillington East
Cardonald14:2114:21
Glasgow Central14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-09-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardonald departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..