desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crediton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX17 3BY
Advertisement

Crediton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
Great Western Railway08:422ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton departures
Exmouth07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exmouth
Crediton08:4108:42
Yeoford08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Yeoford (Sat 2019-08-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Yeoford
Copplestone08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Sat 2019-08-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Morchard Road (Sat 2019-08-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford09:0809:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Eggesford (Sat 2019-08-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Kings Nympton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Kings Nympton
Umberleigh09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Umberleigh (Sat 2019-08-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Barnstaple (Sat 2019-08-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:371BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton departures
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Barnstaple
Crediton09:3609:37
Exeter St Davids09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-08-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter Central (Sat 2019-08-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2019-08-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2019-08-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Newcourt (Sat 2019-08-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Newcourt
Topsham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Topsham (Sat 2019-08-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Topsham
Exton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2019-08-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2019-08-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exmouth (Sat 2019-08-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:382ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton departures
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exmouth
Crediton09:3709:38
Yeoford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Yeoford (Sat 2019-08-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Yeoford
Copplestone09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Sat 2019-08-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Morchard Road (Sat 2019-08-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Eggesford (Sat 2019-08-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Umberleigh (Sat 2019-08-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Barnstaple (Sat 2019-08-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:391BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton departures
Barnstaple09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Barnstaple
Crediton10:3210:39
Exeter St Davids10:4910:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter Central (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Newcourt (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Newcourt
Topsham11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Topsham (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Topsham
Lympstone Commando11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Village (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exmouth (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:392ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton departures
Exmouth09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exmouth
Crediton10:3910:39
Yeoford10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Yeoford (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Yeoford
Copplestone10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Morchard Road (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford11:0511:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Eggesford (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Umberleigh (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Barnstaple (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:382ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton departures
Exmouth10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exmouth
Crediton11:3711:38
Yeoford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Yeoford (Sat 2019-08-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Yeoford
Copplestone11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Sat 2019-08-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Morchard Road (Sat 2019-08-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford12:0412:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Eggesford (Sat 2019-08-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Umberleigh (Sat 2019-08-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Barnstaple (Sat 2019-08-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
Great Western Railway08:412ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton arrivals
Exmouth07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exton
Topsham08:0308:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central08:2308:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:2908:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton08:4108:42
Barnstaple09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Barnstaple (Sat 2019-08-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:361BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton arrivals
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Umberleigh
Kings Nympton09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford09:0909:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton09:3609:37
Exmouth10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exmouth (Sat 2019-08-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:372ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton arrivals
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton09:3709:38
Barnstaple10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Barnstaple (Sat 2019-08-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:321BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton arrivals
Barnstaple09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton10:3210:39
Exmouth11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exmouth (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:392ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton arrivals
Exmouth09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Topsham10:0410:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:2510:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton10:3910:39
Barnstaple11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Barnstaple (Sat 2019-08-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:341BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton arrivals
Barnstaple10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Crediton (Sat 2019-08-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton11:3411:42
Exeter Central12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter Central (Sat 2019-08-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..