desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cardenden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY5 0BS
Advertisement

Cardenden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
ScotRail20:48EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Edinburgh19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Cardenden20:4720:48
Glenrothes With Thornton20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2018-09-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail21:22Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Glenrothes With Thornton21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden21:2221:22
Lochgelly21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Lochgelly (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Cowdenbeath (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline Town21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Town (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Town
Rosyth21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Rosyth (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Rosyth
Inverkeithing21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Inverkeithing (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to North Queensferry (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dalmeny (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh Gateway (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to South Gyle (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to South Gyle
Haymarket22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Haymarket (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail22:48EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Edinburgh21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Cardenden22:4722:48
Glenrothes With Thornton22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 24th September
ScotRail06:09MarkinchEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Markinch05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Cardenden (Mon 2018-09-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Markinch
Cardenden06:0906:09
Lochgelly06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Lochgelly (Mon 2018-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Cowdenbeath (Mon 2018-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Mon 2018-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline Town06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Town (Mon 2018-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Town
Rosyth06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Rosyth (Mon 2018-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Rosyth
Inverkeithing06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Inverkeithing (Mon 2018-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to North Queensferry (Mon 2018-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dalmeny (Mon 2018-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh Gateway (Mon 2018-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to South Gyle (Mon 2018-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to South Gyle
Haymarket07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Haymarket (Mon 2018-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail06:32MarkinchEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Markinch06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Cardenden (Mon 2018-09-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Markinch
Cardenden06:3106:32
Lochgelly06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Lochgelly (Mon 2018-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Cowdenbeath (Mon 2018-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Mon 2018-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline Town06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Town (Mon 2018-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Town
Rosyth06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Rosyth (Mon 2018-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Rosyth
Inverkeithing06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Inverkeithing (Mon 2018-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to North Queensferry (Mon 2018-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dalmeny (Mon 2018-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh Gateway (Mon 2018-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Haymarket (Mon 2018-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:00PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Perth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Cardenden (Mon 2018-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Perth
Cardenden06:5907:00
Lochgelly07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Lochgelly (Mon 2018-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Cowdenbeath (Mon 2018-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Mon 2018-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline Town07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Town (Mon 2018-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Town
Rosyth07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Rosyth (Mon 2018-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Rosyth
Inverkeithing07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Inverkeithing (Mon 2018-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to North Queensferry (Mon 2018-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dalmeny (Mon 2018-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh Gateway (Mon 2018-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to South Gyle (Mon 2018-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to South Gyle
Haymarket07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Haymarket (Mon 2018-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
ScotRail20:47EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Edinburgh19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Inverkeithing
Rosyth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Rosyth
Dunfermline Town20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Town to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Town
Dunfermline Queen Margaret20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Lochgelly
Cardenden20:4720:48
Glenrothes With Thornton20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2018-09-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail21:22Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden21:2221:22
Edinburgh22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail22:47EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Edinburgh21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Inverkeithing
Rosyth22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Rosyth
Dunfermline Town22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Town to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Town
Dunfermline Queen Margaret22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Cardenden (Sun 2018-09-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Lochgelly
Cardenden22:4722:48
Glenrothes With Thornton22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 24th September
ScotRail06:09MarkinchEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Markinch05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Cardenden (Mon 2018-09-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Markinch
Glenrothes With Thornton06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Mon 2018-09-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden06:0906:09
Edinburgh07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-09-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail06:31MarkinchEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Markinch06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Cardenden (Mon 2018-09-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Markinch
Glenrothes With Thornton06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Mon 2018-09-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden06:3106:32
Edinburgh07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail06:59PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Perth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Cardenden (Mon 2018-09-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Perth
Ladybank06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Cardenden (Mon 2018-09-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Cardenden (Mon 2018-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Markinch
Glenrothes With Thornton06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Mon 2018-09-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden06:5907:00
Edinburgh08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..