desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cardenden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY5 0BS
Advertisement

Cardenden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
ScotRail07:231Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Glenrothes With Thornton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden07:1807:23
Lochgelly07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Lochgelly (Fri 2022-05-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Cowdenbeath (Fri 2022-05-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret07:3907:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Fri 2022-05-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline Town07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Town (Fri 2022-05-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Town
Rosyth07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Rosyth (Fri 2022-05-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Rosyth
Inverkeithing07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Inverkeithing (Fri 2022-05-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to North Queensferry (Fri 2022-05-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dalmeny (Fri 2022-05-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh Gateway (Fri 2022-05-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to South Gyle (Fri 2022-05-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to South Gyle
Haymarket08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Haymarket (Fri 2022-05-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:412EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Edinburgh06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Cardenden07:4007:41
Glenrothes With Thornton07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:441PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Perth07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Perth
Cardenden07:4307:44
Lochgelly07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Lochgelly (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Cowdenbeath (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline Town08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Town (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Town
Rosyth08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Rosyth (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Rosyth
Inverkeithing08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Inverkeithing (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to North Queensferry (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dalmeny (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh Gateway (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Haymarket (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:051Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Glenrothes With Thornton07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden08:0508:05
Lochgelly08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Lochgelly (Fri 2022-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Cowdenbeath (Fri 2022-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Fri 2022-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline Town08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Town (Fri 2022-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Town
Rosyth08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Rosyth (Fri 2022-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Rosyth
Inverkeithing08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Inverkeithing (Fri 2022-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to North Queensferry (Fri 2022-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dalmeny (Fri 2022-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh Gateway (Fri 2022-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to South Gyle (Fri 2022-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to South Gyle
Haymarket08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Haymarket (Fri 2022-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:412EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Edinburgh07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Cardenden08:4008:41
Glenrothes With Thornton08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Fri 2022-05-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:051Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden departures
Glenrothes With Thornton08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden09:0509:05
Lochgelly09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Lochgelly (Fri 2022-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Cowdenbeath (Fri 2022-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Fri 2022-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline Town09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dunfermline Town (Fri 2022-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dunfermline Town
Rosyth09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Rosyth (Fri 2022-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Rosyth
Inverkeithing09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Inverkeithing (Fri 2022-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to North Queensferry (Fri 2022-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dalmeny (Fri 2022-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh Gateway (Fri 2022-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to South Gyle (Fri 2022-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to South Gyle
Haymarket09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Haymarket (Fri 2022-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
ScotRail07:181Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden07:1807:23
Edinburgh08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:402EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Edinburgh06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Inverkeithing
Rosyth07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Rosyth
Dunfermline Town07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Town to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Town
Dunfermline Queen Margaret07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Lochgelly
Cardenden07:4007:41
Glenrothes With Thornton07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:431PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Perth07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Perth
Ladybank07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Markinch
Glenrothes With Thornton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden07:4307:44
Edinburgh08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:051Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden08:0508:05
Edinburgh09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:402EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Edinburgh07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Inverkeithing
Rosyth08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Rosyth
Dunfermline Town08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Town to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Town
Dunfermline Queen Margaret08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Lochgelly
Cardenden08:4008:41
Glenrothes With Thornton08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Glenrothes With Thornton (Fri 2022-05-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:051Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cardenden arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Cardenden (Fri 2022-05-27 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden09:0509:05
Edinburgh09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cardenden departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 215
Edinburgh to Dunfermline, Cowdenbeath, Kirkcaldy, Glenrothes, Perth and Dundee
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..