hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chichester railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 2DL
Advertisement

Chichester Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern15:352London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester departures
London Victoria14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from London Victoria
Chichester15:3515:35
Havant15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Havant
Fratton15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fratton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:381Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester departures
Portsmouth & Southsea14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Chichester15:3815:38
Barnham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Barnham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Barnham
Ford15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Ford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Ford
Littlehampton15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Littlehampton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:412LittlehamptonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester departures
Littlehampton15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Littlehampton
Chichester15:4015:41
Fishbourne (Sussex)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Bosham
Nutbourne15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Southbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Southbourne
Emsworth15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Emsworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Emsworth
Warblington15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Warblington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Warblington
Havant16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bedhampton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Bedhampton
Fratton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fratton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:421Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Chichester15:4215:42
Barnham15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Barnham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Barnham
Horsham16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Horsham
Crawley16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Crawley
Three Bridges16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:552BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester departures
Brighton15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Brighton
Chichester15:5415:55
Southbourne16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Southbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Southbourne
Emsworth16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Emsworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Emsworth
Havant16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Tue 2018-01-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Havant
Fratton16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fratton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-01-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:001Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Chichester16:0016:00
Barnham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Barnham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Barnham
Angmering16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Angmering (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Angmering
Worthing16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Worthing (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Worthing
Lancing16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Lancing (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Southwick (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Southwick
Portslade16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portslade (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portslade
Hove16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Hove (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Hove
Brighton16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Brighton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern15:352London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester arrivals
London Victoria14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Crawley
Horsham14:5514:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Horsham
Barnham15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Barnham
Chichester15:3515:35
Portsmouth Harbour16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:381Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:0215:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Havant
Warblington15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester15:3815:38
Littlehampton15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Littlehampton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:402LittlehamptonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester arrivals
Littlehampton15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Ford
Barnham15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Barnham
Chichester15:4015:41
Portsmouth Harbour16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:421Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Fratton
Havant15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Havant
Chichester15:4215:42
London Victoria17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:542BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester arrivals
Brighton15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Brighton
Hove15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Hove
Portslade15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portslade
Southwick15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Lancing
Worthing15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Angmering
Ford15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Ford
Barnham15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Barnham
Chichester15:5415:55
Portsmouth Harbour16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-01-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:001Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Fratton
Havant15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Havant
Emsworth15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester16:0016:00
Brighton16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Brighton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us