desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Criccieth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL52 0RW
Advertisement

Criccieth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Arriva Trains Wales15:47PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth15:4715:47
Porthmadog15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech16:2216:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talybont (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tonfanau (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Aberdovey (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dovey Junction (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:56MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Machynlleth14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Criccieth16:5616:56
Penychain17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Sat 2020-07-04 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sat 2020-07-04 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-07-04 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth17:5017:50
Porthmadog18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:2318:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talybont (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tonfanau (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Aberdovey (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:4519:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dovey Junction (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:04MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Machynlleth16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Criccieth19:0419:04
Penychain19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Sat 2020-07-04 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sat 2020-07-04 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-07-04 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Criccieth20:5420:54
Penychain20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Sat 2020-07-04 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penychain
Abererch21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sat 2020-07-04 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-07-04 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Arriva Trains Wales15:47PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:4715:47
Machynlleth17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:56MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Machynlleth14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:1915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth16:5616:56
Pwllheli17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-07-04 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5017:50
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:04MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Machynlleth16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:1817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech18:2618:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-07-04 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:2119:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech20:2020:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Criccieth (Sat 2020-07-04 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth20:5420:54
Pwllheli21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-07-04 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..