desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Criccieth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL52 0RW
Advertisement

Criccieth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Arriva Trains Wales17:08PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth17:0817:08
Porthmadog17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talybont (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tonfanau (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Aberdovey (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:23PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth17:2317:23
Porthmadog17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Barmouth18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Tywyn19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:24MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Criccieth17:2417:24
Penychain17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Fri 2021-09-17 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penychain
Pwllheli17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:39MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Criccieth17:3917:39
Penychain17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penychain
Abererch17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:08PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth19:0819:08
Porthmadog19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talybont (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talybont
Llanaber20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tonfanau (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Aberdovey (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:23PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth19:2319:23
Porthmadog19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Barmouth20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Tywyn21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Arriva Trains Wales17:08PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:0817:08
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:23PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:2317:23
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:24MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth17:2417:24
Pwllheli17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:39MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth17:3917:39
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:08PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth19:0819:08
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:23PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth19:2319:23
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..