desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canterbury West railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT2 7ER
Advertisement

Canterbury West Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southeastern08:391FavershamLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West departures
Faversham07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Faversham
Canterbury West08:3808:39
Chartham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Chartham
Chilham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chilham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Chilham
Wye08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Wye
Ashford International09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Ashford International
Pluckley09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Pluckley (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Pluckley
Headcorn09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Headcorn (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Staplehurst (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Staplehurst
Marden09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Marden
Paddock Wood09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Paddock Wood (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Tonbridge (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge10:1110:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:542London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West departures
London Charing Cross07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from London Charing Cross
Canterbury West08:5308:54
Sturry08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Sturry
Minster09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Fri 2021-04-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Minster
Ramsgate09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:031RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West departures
Ramsgate08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ramsgate
Canterbury West09:0209:03
Chartham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Chartham
Chilham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chilham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Chilham
Wye09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Wye
Ashford International09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Lenham
Harrietsham09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Maidstone East
Barming10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Barming
East Malling10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to East Malling (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to East Malling
West Malling10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to West Malling (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Kemsing (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Kemsing
Otford10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Otford (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Otford
Swanley10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:082London St PancrasMargateCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern09:262London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West departures
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from London Victoria
Canterbury West09:2509:26
Sturry09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Sturry
Minster09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Minster
Ramsgate09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:261MargateLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southeastern08:381FavershamLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West arrivals
Faversham07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Faversham
Whitstable07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Margate08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Margate
Broadstairs08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Broadstairs
Dumpton Park08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumpton Park to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Dumpton Park
Ramsgate08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Minster
Sturry08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West08:3808:39
London Charing Cross10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:532London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West arrivals
London Charing Cross07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ashford International
Wye08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Wye
Chilham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Chilham
Chartham08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West08:5308:54
Ramsgate09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:021RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West arrivals
Ramsgate08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Minster
Sturry08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West09:0209:03
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:062London St PancrasMargateCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern09:252London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West arrivals
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from West Malling
East Malling08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from East Malling
Barming08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:5709:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ashford International
Wye09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Wye
Chilham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Chilham
Chartham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West09:2509:26
Ramsgate09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:261MargateLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..