desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coatbridge Sunnyside railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 3HR
Advertisement

Coatbridge Sunnyside Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th January
ScotRail22:21EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Edinburgh21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:2122:21
Blairhill22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Garrowhill (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Shettleston (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Carntyne (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:4322:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Partick (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Partick
Hyndland22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Hyndland (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Anniesland (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Westerton (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumchapel (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumry (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumry
Singer23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton East (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalreoch (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Cardross (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:47Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:4722:47
Coatdyke22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie22:5222:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumgelloch (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:1423:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bathgate (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bathgate
Livingston North23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Livingston North
Uphall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Uphall (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Haymarket (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:51EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Edinburgh21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:5122:51
Blairhill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Garrowhill (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Shettleston (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Carntyne (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:1323:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Partick (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Partick
Hyndland23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Hyndland (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Hyndland
Anniesland23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Anniesland (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Westerton (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumchapel (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumry (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumry
Singer23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton East (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalreoch (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Cardross (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:15Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:1523:15
Coatdyke23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Tue 2022-01-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Tue 2022-01-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumgelloch (Tue 2022-01-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Tue 2022-01-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Tue 2022-01-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2022-01-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bathgate (Tue 2022-01-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:24EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:2323:24
Blairhill23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Garrowhill (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Shettleston (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Carntyne (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:5223:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Partick (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Partick
Hyndland00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Hyndland (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Hyndland
Anniesland00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Anniesland (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Anniesland
Westerton00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Westerton (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Westerton
Drumchapel00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumchapel (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumchapel
Drumry00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumry (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumry
Singer00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Singer
Dalmuir00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalmuir (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton East (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalreoch (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Cardross (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:43EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Edinburgh22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:4323:43
Blairhill23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Tue 2022-01-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Tue 2022-01-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Garrowhill (Tue 2022-01-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Shettleston (Tue 2022-01-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Carntyne (Tue 2022-01-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Tue 2022-01-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2022-01-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-01-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Partick (Tue 2022-01-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Partick
Hyndland00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Hyndland (Tue 2022-01-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Hyndland
Garscadden00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Garscadden (Tue 2022-01-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th January
ScotRail22:21EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Edinburgh21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:1022:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:2122:21
Helensburgh Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:47Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:5721:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:2322:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:4722:47
Edinburgh23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:51EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Edinburgh21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:4022:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:5122:51
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:15Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:1523:15
Bathgate23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bathgate (Tue 2022-01-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:23EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:4822:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:1323:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:2323:24
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:43EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Edinburgh22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:3723:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2022-01-18 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:4323:43
Garscadden00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Garscadden (Tue 2022-01-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..