desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coatbridge Sunnyside railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 3HR
Advertisement

Coatbridge Sunnyside Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
ScotRail21:21EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:2121:21
Blairhill21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Garrowhill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Shettleston (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Carntyne (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:4321:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Partick (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Partick
Hyndland21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Hyndland (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Anniesland (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Westerton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumchapel (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumry (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumry
Singer22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Cardross (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:45Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Helensburgh Central20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4521:45
Coatdyke21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bathgate (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Uphall (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Haymarket (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:51EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Edinburgh20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5121:51
Blairhill21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Garrowhill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Shettleston (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Carntyne (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:1322:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Partick (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Partick
Hyndland22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Hyndland (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Anniesland (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Westerton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumchapel (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumry (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumry
Singer22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Cardross (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:15Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:1522:15
Coatdyke22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bathgate (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Uphall (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Haymarket (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:21EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Edinburgh21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:2122:21
Blairhill22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Garrowhill (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Shettleston (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Carntyne (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:4322:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Partick (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Partick
Hyndland22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Hyndland (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Anniesland (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Westerton (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumchapel (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumry (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumry
Singer23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Cardross (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:45Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:4522:45
Coatdyke22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bathgate (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bathgate
Livingston North23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Livingston North
Uphall23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Uphall (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Haymarket (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
ScotRail21:21EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:1021:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:2121:21
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:45Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:5720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4521:45
Edinburgh22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:51EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Edinburgh20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:4021:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5121:51
Helensburgh Central23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:15Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:2621:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:1522:15
Edinburgh23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:21EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Edinburgh21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:1022:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:2122:21
Helensburgh Central23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:45Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:5721:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-07-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:4522:45
Edinburgh23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..