desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cooksbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewes
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN8 4SW
Advertisement

Cooksbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th April
Southern07:07EastbourneLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
Eastbourne06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Eastbourne
Cooksbridge07:0707:07
Plumpton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Plumpton (Thu 2019-04-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Wivelsfield (Thu 2019-04-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Haywards Heath (Thu 2019-04-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-04-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to East Croydon (Thu 2019-04-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Bridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:21HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
Hastings06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hastings
Cooksbridge07:2107:21
Wivelsfield07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Wivelsfield (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Haywards Heath (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Horley (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Horley
East Croydon08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to East Croydon (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:21SeafordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
Seaford06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Seaford
Cooksbridge07:2107:21
Wivelsfield07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Wivelsfield (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Haywards Heath (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Horley (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Horley
East Croydon08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to East Croydon (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:49London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
London Victoria06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from London Victoria
Cooksbridge07:4907:49
Lewes07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Lewes (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Lewes
Polegate08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Polegate (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Polegate
Eastbourne08:1508:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Eastbourne (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Normans Bay (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Cooden Beach (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Cooden Beach
Collington08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Collington (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Collington
Bexhill08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Bexhill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hastings (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Hastings
Ore08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Ore (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:17London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
London Victoria07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from London Victoria
Cooksbridge08:1708:17
Lewes08:2208:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Lewes (Thu 2019-04-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Lewes
Polegate08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Polegate (Thu 2019-04-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2019-04-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Eastbourne (Thu 2019-04-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:20OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
Ore07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Ore
Cooksbridge08:2008:20
Plumpton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Plumpton (Thu 2019-04-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Wivelsfield (Thu 2019-04-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Haywards Heath (Thu 2019-04-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-04-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Horley (Thu 2019-04-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Horley
East Croydon09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to East Croydon (Thu 2019-04-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Thu 2019-04-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th April
Southern07:07EastbourneLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
Eastbourne06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Glynde
Lewes07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge07:0707:07
London Bridge08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Bridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:21HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
Hastings06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Bexhill
Collington06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:4206:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Polegate
Lewes07:1207:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge07:2107:21
London Victoria08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:21SeafordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
Seaford06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Seaford
Bishopstone06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopstone to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Bishopstone
Newhaven Harbour06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Harbour to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Newhaven Harbour
Newhaven Town06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Town to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Newhaven Town
Lewes07:0707:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge07:2107:21
London Victoria08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:49London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
London Victoria06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:1707:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Haywards Heath
Plumpton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge07:4907:49
Ore08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Ore (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:17London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
London Victoria07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:4707:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Wivelsfield
Cooksbridge08:1708:17
Eastbourne08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Eastbourne (Thu 2019-04-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:20OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
Ore07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Ore
Hastings07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Bexhill
Collington07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Eastbourne07:4607:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Polegate
Lewes08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooksbridge (Thu 2019-04-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge08:2008:20
London Victoria09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Thu 2019-04-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..