desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Camborne Railway Station

Wikipedia - Camborne railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 5th May
Great Western Railway08:13PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Camborne08:1308:13
Hayle08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Wed 2021-05-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Hayle
St Erth08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Wed 2021-05-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Wed 2021-05-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:14PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne08:1308:14
Redruth08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Wed 2021-05-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Wed 2021-05-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Wed 2021-05-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Lostwithiel09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Wed 2021-05-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2021-05-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Wed 2021-05-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Wed 2021-05-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Germans
Saltash09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Wed 2021-05-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Wed 2021-05-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:35PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne08:3408:35
Redruth08:4008:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro08:5208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
Plymouth10:0710:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Totnes10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:1011:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Taunton (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Taunton
Reading12:5913:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Reading (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Reading
London Paddington13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:49PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Plymouth07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Camborne08:4808:49
Hayle08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Wed 2021-05-05 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Wed 2021-05-05 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Wed 2021-05-05 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:11PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne09:1009:11
Redruth09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Lostwithiel09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
St Germans10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Germans
Saltash10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Saltash
Plymouth10:4410:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Ivybridge (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Ivybridge
Totnes11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway09:20Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Exeter St Davids06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Camborne09:1909:20
Hayle09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Wed 2021-05-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Hayle
St Erth09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Wed 2021-05-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Wed 2021-05-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 5th May
Great Western Railway07:32London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from London Paddington
Reading00:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Reading
Taunton02:3002:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 02:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids03:0704:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot04:3104:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth05:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne07:32
Penzance08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Wed 2021-05-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway08:13PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Saltash
St Germans06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne08:1308:13
Penzance08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Wed 2021-05-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:13PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:5908:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Hayle08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:1308:14
Plymouth09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Wed 2021-05-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:34PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Camborne08:3408:35
London Paddington13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Wed 2021-05-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:48PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Plymouth07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne08:4808:49
Penzance09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Wed 2021-05-05 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:10PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Wed 2021-05-05 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:1009:11
Exeter St Davids11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-05-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR14 7RF
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..