desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Camborne Railway Station

Wikipedia - Camborne railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway11:31PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne11:3111:31
Redruth11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
St Germans12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sun 2020-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Germans
Saltash12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Sun 2020-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:32Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Exeter St Davids09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Camborne12:3212:32
Hayle12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Hayle
St Erth12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:38PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne12:3612:38
Redruth12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
Plymouth14:0814:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Totnes14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Taunton (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Taunton
Reading16:5817:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Reading (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Reading
London Paddington17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:07ReadingPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Reading08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Reading
Camborne13:0513:07
St Erth13:1613:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:32PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne13:3113:32
Redruth13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Lostwithiel14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
St Germans14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Germans
Saltash14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Saltash
Plymouth15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:54London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
London Paddington08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from London Paddington
Camborne13:5213:54
Hayle14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Hayle
St Erth14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway11:31PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Hayle
Camborne11:3111:31
Plymouth13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:32Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:5711:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne12:3212:32
Penzance12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:36PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Camborne12:3612:38
London Paddington17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:05ReadingPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Reading08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Reading
Newbury08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Newbury
Pewsey09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth11:3011:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell12:2912:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne13:0513:07
Penzance13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:31PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:1413:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:3113:32
Plymouth15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:52London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
London Paddington08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from London Paddington
Reading09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Reading
Westbury10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth12:1012:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne13:5213:54
Penzance14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR14 7RF
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..