desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Camborne Railway Station

Wikipedia - Camborne railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th October
Great Western Railway15:16PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne15:1615:16
Redruth15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Lostwithiel16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
St Germans16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Germans
Saltash16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Saltash
Plymouth16:4917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Ivybridge (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Ivybridge
Totnes17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:33PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne15:3115:33
Redruth15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro15:4915:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
Plymouth17:0217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Totnes17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Taunton (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Taunton
Reading19:5820:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Reading (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Reading
London Paddington20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:02PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Plymouth14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Camborne16:0216:02
Hayle16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Sun 2020-10-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Hayle
St Erth16:1316:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:38PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne16:3616:38
Redruth16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
Plymouth18:0718:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Totnes18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Taunton (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Taunton
Reading20:5821:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Reading (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Reading
London Paddington21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:46London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
London Paddington12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from London Paddington
Camborne16:4416:46
St Erth16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:36PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne17:3617:36
Redruth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Sun 2020-10-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sun 2020-10-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Lostwithiel18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-10-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2020-10-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sun 2020-10-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Germans
Saltash18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Sun 2020-10-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Saltash
Plymouth19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th October
Great Western Railway15:16PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1615:16
Exeter St Davids18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:31PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Camborne15:3115:33
London Paddington20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:02PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Plymouth14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne16:0216:02
Penzance16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:36PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Camborne16:3616:38
London Paddington21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:44London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
London Paddington12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from London Paddington
Reading12:2612:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Reading
Taunton13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth15:1115:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard15:3715:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne16:4416:46
Penzance17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:36PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:3617:36
Plymouth19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-16.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR14 7RF
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..