desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Camborne Railway Station

Wikipedia - Camborne railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 9th November
Great Western Railway15:13PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Plymouth13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Camborne15:1215:13
Hayle15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Sat 2019-11-09 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Hayle
St Erth15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Sat 2019-11-09 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:14PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne15:1415:14
Redruth15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Sat 2019-11-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sat 2019-11-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sat 2019-11-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Lostwithiel16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-11-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sat 2019-11-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
Menheniot16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Sat 2019-11-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Menheniot
St Germans16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sat 2019-11-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Germans
Saltash16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Sat 2019-11-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Saltash
Plymouth16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sat 2019-11-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:45Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Exeter St Davids12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Camborne15:4515:45
St Erth15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Sat 2019-11-09 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:14PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne16:1216:14
Redruth16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Lostwithiel17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
Plymouth17:4917:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Totnes18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:3318:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:5418:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Taunton (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Taunton
Castle Cary19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Castle Cary (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Castle Cary
Westbury20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Westbury (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Westbury
Pewsey20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Pewsey (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Pewsey
Reading20:5921:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Reading (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Reading
London Paddington21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:21PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Plymouth14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Camborne16:2016:21
Hayle16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Sat 2019-11-09 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Hayle
St Erth16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:42PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne16:4216:42
Redruth16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Lostwithiel17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Germans
Saltash18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Saltash
Plymouth18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 9th November
Great Western Railway15:12PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Plymouth13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Saltash
Liskeard14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne15:1215:13
Penzance15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:14PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1415:14
Plymouth16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sat 2019-11-09 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:45Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth14:0514:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne15:4515:45
Penzance16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:12PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Camborne16:1216:14
London Paddington21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Sat 2019-11-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:20PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Plymouth14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Saltash
St Germans15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro16:0116:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne16:2016:21
Penzance16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:42PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Hayle
Camborne16:4216:42
Plymouth18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR14 7RF
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..