desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Camborne Railway Station

Wikipedia - Camborne railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
CrossCountry09:56PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne09:5509:56
Redruth10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Lostwithiel10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:2711:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:4512:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:1813:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Taunton (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads13:5514:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street15:2315:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Wolverhampton (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Stafford (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Macclesfield (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Macclesfield
Stockport16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Stockport (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:21PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne10:1910:21
Redruth10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:5512:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Taunton (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Taunton
Reading14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Reading (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Reading
London Paddington15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:16London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
London Paddington06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from London Paddington
Camborne11:1411:16
St Erth11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:02PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne12:0212:02
Redruth12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Germans
Saltash13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:3713:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:27Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Camborne12:2612:27
Hayle12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:53London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
London Paddington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from London Paddington
Camborne12:5112:53
St Erth13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
CrossCountry09:55PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:5509:56
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-07-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:19PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Camborne10:1910:21
London Paddington15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:14London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
London Paddington06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Reading
Taunton08:1608:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids08:4108:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Plymouth09:3409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:2110:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
St Austell10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth11:0711:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne11:1411:16
Penzance11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:02PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:0212:02
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:26Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:2910:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne12:2612:27
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:51London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
London Paddington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Reading
Swindon (Wilts)08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads09:1009:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids10:0910:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth11:1011:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne12:5112:53
Penzance13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR14 7RF
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..