desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Camborne Railway Station

Wikipedia - Camborne railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway14:21PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne14:1914:21
Redruth14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par15:0415:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
Plymouth15:5516:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Totnes16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids16:5917:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Taunton
Reading18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Reading (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Reading
London Paddington19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:21PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne16:1916:21
Redruth16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Lostwithiel17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
Plymouth17:5818:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Totnes18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Taunton
Reading20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Reading (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Reading
London Paddington21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:06PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne17:0617:06
Redruth17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Lostwithiel17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Germans
Saltash18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Saltash
Plymouth18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Ivybridge
Totnes19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:07PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
Camborne18:0518:07
Redruth18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Redruth
Truro18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Truro
St Austell18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Austell
Par18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Liskeard
Plymouth19:4019:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Plymouth
Totnes20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bath Spa (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Chippenham (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Swindon (Wilts) (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Reading (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Reading
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:08London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from London Paddington
Camborne19:0619:08
Hayle19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Hayle
St Erth19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:30PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne departures
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Camborne19:3019:30
Hayle19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Hayle
St Erth19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to St Erth
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway14:19PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Camborne14:1914:21
London Paddington19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:19PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Camborne16:1916:21
London Paddington21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:06PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:0617:06
Exeter St Davids19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:05PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:0518:07
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:06London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:1917:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne19:0619:08
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:30PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camborne arrivals
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Saltash
Liskeard18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Par
St Austell18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from St Austell
Truro19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Truro
Redruth19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne arrivals from Redruth
Camborne19:3019:30
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camborne departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR14 7RF
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..