desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
South West Trains11:28London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)11:2811:28
Pinhoe11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Thu 2018-07-12 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-07-12 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)11:3911:39
Whimple11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Honiton11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury13:1613:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29
Pinhoe12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Thu 2018-07-12 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-07-12 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39
Feniton12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury14:1614:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:28London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)13:2813:28
Pinhoe13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Thu 2018-07-12 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central13:3713:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-07-12 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)13:3913:39
Whimple13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Honiton13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction14:2714:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury15:1615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
South West Trains11:28London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury09:4309:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Whimple11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)11:2811:28
Exeter St Davids11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)11:3911:39
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury10:4210:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29
Exeter St Davids12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:28London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury11:4211:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Whimple13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)13:2813:28
Exeter St Davids13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-07-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)13:3913:39
London Waterloo16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..