desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
South West Trains08:32SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Salisbury06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Cranbrook (Devon)08:3208:32
Pinhoe08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-12-05 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-12-05 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:40Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)08:4008:40
Feniton08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury10:1610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover10:4310:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3909:39
Whimple09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Honiton09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction10:2710:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury11:1611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover11:4311:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:31BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Basingstoke08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3110:31
Pinhoe10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-12-05 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:3910:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-12-05 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-12-05 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3910:39
Feniton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction11:2711:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury12:1612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover12:4312:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:28London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)11:2811:28
Pinhoe11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-12-05 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-12-05 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-12-05 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
South West Trains08:32SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Salisbury06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)08:3208:32
Exeter St Davids08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-12-05 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:40Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)08:4008:40
London Waterloo11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3909:39
London Waterloo12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:31BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Basingstoke08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3110:31
Exeter St Davids10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-12-05 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3910:39
London Waterloo13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:28London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury09:4109:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Whimple11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-12-05 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)11:2811:28
Exeter St Davids11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-12-05 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..