hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
South West Trains23:10Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)23:1023:10
Whimple23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Thu 2018-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Thu 2018-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton23:2723:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Thu 2018-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Thu 2018-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction00:0400:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Salisbury01:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Thu 2018-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:47London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)23:4723:47
Pinhoe23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Thu 2018-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 23rd February
South West Trains05:23Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:1406:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0707:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Overton (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:22AxminsterExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Axminster05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Cranbrook (Devon)06:2206:22
Pinhoe06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Fri 2018-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Fri 2018-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:54Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)06:5406:54
Whimple06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction07:4507:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury08:3708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Grateley08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Grateley
Andover09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Overton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Overton
Basingstoke09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:28Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Cranbrook (Devon)07:2807:28
Pinhoe07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Fri 2018-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Fri 2018-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
South West Trains23:10Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)23:1023:10
Salisbury01:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Thu 2018-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:47London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury21:4822:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)23:4723:47
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 23rd February
South West Trains05:23Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:22AxminsterExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Axminster05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton06:0306:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)06:2206:22
Exeter St Davids06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:54Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)06:5406:54
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:28Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction06:1106:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster06:4306:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton07:0707:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)07:2807:28
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us