desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd November
South West Trains16:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)16:2916:29
Pinhoe16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Mon 2020-11-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)16:3916:39
Feniton16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton16:5316:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction17:2717:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury18:2118:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)17:2917:29
Pinhoe17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Mon 2020-11-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39
Whimple17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury19:2319:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover19:4419:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke20:0820:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:30London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3018:30
Pinhoe18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Mon 2020-11-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3918:39
Whimple18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke20:5720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd November
South West Trains16:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury14:4314:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Whimple16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)16:2916:29
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)16:3916:39
London Waterloo19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury15:4315:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)17:2917:29
Exeter St Davids17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:30London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury16:4316:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Whimple18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3018:30
Exeter St Davids18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3918:39
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..