desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
South West Trains17:27BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Basingstoke14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Cranbrook (Devon)17:2717:27
Pinhoe17:3117:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West TrainsExeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Basingstoke20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2022-10-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:27BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Basingstoke16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Cranbrook (Devon)19:2719:27
Pinhoe19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2022-10-02 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central19:3719:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sun 2022-10-02 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-10-02 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:40Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3918:40
Whimple18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster19:1019:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne19:3719:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction19:5319:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)20:2720:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury21:1621:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Grateley21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Grateley
Andover21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Overton (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Overton
Basingstoke22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:27BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Basingstoke18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Cranbrook (Devon)21:2721:27
Pinhoe21:3121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2022-10-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sun 2022-10-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-10-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:40Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3920:40
Whimple20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Sun 2022-10-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2022-10-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sun 2022-10-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster21:1121:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sun 2022-10-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2022-10-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction21:5321:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2022-10-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sun 2022-10-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sun 2022-10-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)22:2722:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2022-10-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sun 2022-10-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sun 2022-10-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
South West Trains17:27BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Basingstoke14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)15:2415:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster16:4216:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton16:5517:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)17:2717:27
Exeter St Davids17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West TrainsExeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Feniton16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Honiton16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Axminster17:1017:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction17:5317:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)18:2718:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury19:1619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Andover19:4319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Basingstoke20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2022-10-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:27BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Basingstoke16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover16:2316:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)17:2417:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton18:5519:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)19:2719:27
Exeter St Davids19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-10-02 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:39Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3918:40
Basingstoke22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:27BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Basingstoke18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury18:4218:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)19:2419:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster20:4220:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton20:5521:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)21:2721:27
Exeter St Davids21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-10-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:39Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2022-10-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3920:40
Salisbury23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sun 2022-10-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..