desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
South West Trains21:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3121:31
Pinhoe21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-07-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-07-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-07-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:39Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3921:39
Whimple21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3322:33
Pinhoe22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-07-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-07-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-07-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:13Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)23:1323:13
Whimple23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Mon 2019-07-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Mon 2019-07-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton23:3023:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2019-07-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Mon 2019-07-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2019-07-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction00:0700:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Salisbury00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-07-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:48London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)23:4823:48
Pinhoe23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-07-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central23:5623:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-07-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-07-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 23rd July
South West Trains05:23Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:1406:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0807:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Overton (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
South West Trains21:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury19:5019:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3121:31
Exeter St Davids21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-07-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:39Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3921:39
Salisbury23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury20:5020:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:4021:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3322:33
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-07-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:13Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)23:1323:13
Salisbury00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-07-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:48London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury21:5022:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-07-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)23:4823:48
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-07-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 23rd July
South West Trains05:23Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23
London Waterloo08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..