desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
South West Trains18:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3918:39
Whimple18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3119:31
Pinhoe19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central19:3919:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3919:39
Whimple19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Honiton19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)20:2920:29
Pinhoe20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-11-18 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-11-18 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3920:39
Whimple20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury22:1822:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Grateley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Grateley
Andover22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Overton (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Overton
Basingstoke23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3121:31
Pinhoe21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-11-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-11-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
South West Trains18:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3918:39
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury17:5017:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3119:31
Exeter St Davids19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3919:39
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury18:5018:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Whimple20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)20:2920:29
Exeter St Davids20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-11-18 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3920:39
London Waterloo23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury19:5019:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3121:31
Exeter St Davids21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-11-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..