desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
South West Trains12:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29
Pinhoe12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39
Feniton12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury14:1614:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:30London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)13:3013:30
Pinhoe13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Wed 2018-11-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central13:3913:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-11-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-11-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)13:3913:39
Whimple13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Honiton13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction14:2714:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury15:1615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)14:2914:29
Pinhoe14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Wed 2018-11-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-11-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-11-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)14:3914:39
Feniton14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury16:1616:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
South West Trains12:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury10:4210:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29
Exeter St Davids12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:30London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury11:4211:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Whimple13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)13:3013:30
Exeter St Davids13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-11-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)13:3913:39
London Waterloo16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury12:4212:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)14:2914:29
Exeter St Davids14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-11-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-11-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)14:3914:39
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..