desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th May
South West Trains08:08SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Cranbrook (Devon)08:0808:08
Pinhoe08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Tue 2024-05-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-05-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:37Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)08:3708:37
Whimple08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury10:1710:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:31SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Salisbury07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3109:31
Pinhoe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central09:4009:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Tue 2024-05-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-05-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:40Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)09:4009:40
Whimple09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Honiton09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury11:1611:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3110:31
Pinhoe10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Tue 2024-05-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-05-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3910:39
Feniton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury12:1612:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th May
South West Trains08:08SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)06:3906:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton07:4907:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)08:0808:08
Exeter St Davids08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-05-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:37Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)08:3708:37
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:31SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Salisbury07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)08:0808:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction08:3208:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3109:31
Exeter St Davids09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-05-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:40Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)09:4009:40
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:5808:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury08:4308:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction09:3809:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3110:31
Exeter St Davids10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-05-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3910:39
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...