desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
South West Trains10:31BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Basingstoke08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3110:31
Pinhoe10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2020-01-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:3910:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sun 2020-01-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-01-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:39Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3910:39
Feniton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction11:2711:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury12:1612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Basingstoke13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:28London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)11:2811:28
Pinhoe11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2020-01-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sun 2020-01-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-01-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)11:3911:39
Whimple11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Honiton11:5311:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury13:1613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Grateley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Grateley
Andover13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Overton (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Overton
Basingstoke14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking14:2914:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:29BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Basingstoke10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29
Pinhoe12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2020-01-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sun 2020-01-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-01-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:39Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39
Feniton12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury14:1614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Basingstoke15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
South West Trains10:31BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Basingstoke08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3110:31
Exeter St Davids10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-01-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:39Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3910:39
Basingstoke13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:28London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke08:5309:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury09:4209:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Whimple11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)11:2811:28
Exeter St Davids11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-01-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)11:3911:39
London Waterloo15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:29BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Basingstoke10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Whitchurch (Hampshire)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury10:4210:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29
Exeter St Davids12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-01-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:39Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39
Basingstoke15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2020-01-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..