desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
South West Trains18:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3118:31
Pinhoe18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2018-07-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:42Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)18:4218:42
Feniton18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster19:0719:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury20:2220:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Overton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Overton
Basingstoke21:0621:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3119:31
Pinhoe19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2018-07-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:42Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)19:4219:42
Whimple19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Honiton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster20:0720:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury21:2021:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Grateley21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Grateley
Andover21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Basingstoke22:0622:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking22:2822:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3420:34
Pinhoe20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2018-07-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central20:4320:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:41Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)20:4120:41
Whimple20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury22:2022:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Grateley22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Grateley
Andover22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Overton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Overton
Basingstoke23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
South West Trains18:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Whitchurch (Hampshire)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury16:4616:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3118:31
Exeter St Davids18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:42Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:4218:42
London Waterloo21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:31London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Salisbury17:4517:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Whimple19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3119:31
Exeter St Davids19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:42Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)19:4219:42
London Waterloo22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Basingstoke
Whitchurch (Hampshire)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Andover
Grateley18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury18:4918:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3420:34
Exeter St Davids20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:41Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-07-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Cranbrook (Devon)20:4120:41
Basingstoke23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-07-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..