desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cambridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CB1 2JW
Advertisement

Cambridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th October
CrossCountry04:441CambridgeStansted AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge departures
Cambridge04:44
Audley End04:5804:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Audley End (Thu 2019-10-24 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Audley End
Stansted Airport05:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Stansted Airport (Thu 2019-10-24 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia04:484CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge departures
Cambridge04:48
Whittlesford Parkway04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2019-10-24 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Audley End (Thu 2019-10-24 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Audley End
Bishops Stortford05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2019-10-24 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2019-10-24 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-24 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Town (Thu 2019-10-24 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Harlow Town
Roydon05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Thu 2019-10-24 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Roydon
Broxbourne05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Broxbourne (Thu 2019-10-24 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-10-24 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2019-10-24 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-10-24 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:548CambridgeBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge departures
Cambridge04:54
Royston05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Royston (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Royston
Baldock05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Baldock (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hitchin (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Hitchin
Stevenage05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Stevenage (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Farringdon (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Bridge (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to London Bridge
East Croydon06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to East Croydon (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Haywards Heath (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Burgess Hill (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hassocks (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Hassocks
Preston Park07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Preston Park (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Preston Park
Brighton07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Brighton (Thu 2019-10-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry05:155CambridgeBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge departures
Cambridge05:15
Ely05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ely (Thu 2019-10-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Ely
March05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to March (Thu 2019-10-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to March
Whittlesea05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesea (Thu 2019-10-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Whittlesea
Peterborough06:0806:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Peterborough (Thu 2019-10-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Peterborough
Stamford06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Stamford (Thu 2019-10-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Stamford
Oakham06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Oakham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Oakham
Melton Mowbray06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Melton Mowbray (Thu 2019-10-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Melton Mowbray
Leicester07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Leicester (Thu 2019-10-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Leicester
Nuneaton07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Nuneaton (Thu 2019-10-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Nuneaton
Coleshill Parkway07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Coleshill Parkway (Thu 2019-10-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Coleshill Parkway
Birmingham New Street07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-10-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry05:171CambridgeStansted AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge departures
Cambridge05:17
Audley End05:3105:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Audley End (Thu 2019-10-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Audley End
Stansted Airport05:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Stansted Airport (Thu 2019-10-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:202CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge departures
Cambridge05:20
Whittlesford Parkway05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Great Chesterford (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Great Chesterford
Audley End05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Audley End (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Audley End
Newport (Essex)05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Newport (Essex)
Elsenham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Elsenham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Town (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Harlow Town
Roydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Roydon (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Roydon
Broxbourne06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Broxbourne (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th October
Great Northern05:348Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge arrivals
Kings Lynn04:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Kings Lynn
Watlington04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Watlington
Downham Market04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Downham Market
Littleport05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Littleport
Ely05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Ely
Waterbeach05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Waterbeach
Cambridge North05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge05:3405:40
London Kings Cross06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-10-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry05:544Stansted AirportBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge arrivals
Stansted Airport05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Airport to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Stansted Airport
Audley End05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Audley End
Cambridge05:5405:56
Birmingham New Street08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-10-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:101Kings LynnLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge arrivals
Kings Lynn05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Kings Lynn
Watlington05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Watlington
Downham Market05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Downham Market
Littleport05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Littleport
Ely05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Ely
Waterbeach05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Waterbeach
Cambridge North06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge06:1006:18
London Liverpool Street07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-10-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:147London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge arrivals
London Kings Cross05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Baldock
Royston05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Royston
Cambridge06:14
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:301London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge arrivals
London Kings Cross05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge06:3006:35
Kings Lynn07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Kings Lynn (Thu 2019-10-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:335IpswichCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge arrivals
Ipswich05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Ipswich
Needham Market05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Needham Market to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Needham Market
Stowmarket05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stowmarket to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Stowmarket
Elmswell05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmswell to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Elmswell
Thurston05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurston to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Thurston
Bury St Edmunds05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bury St Edmunds to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Bury St Edmunds
Kennett06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennett to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Kennett
Newmarket06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newmarket to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Newmarket
Dullingham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dullingham to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge arrivals from Dullingham
Cambridge06:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T014
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Bury St. Edmunds, Cambridge, Ely and Peterborough
Timetable T017
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Timetable T047
Route stops and distances
Stansted Airport - Leicester - Birmingham New Street
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..