desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canterbury East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT1 2RB
Advertisement

Canterbury East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Southeastern06:402Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury East departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Canterbury East06:3906:40
Bekesbourne06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Adisham
Aylesham06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Aylesham
Snowdown06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Wed 2021-04-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Wed 2021-04-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Wed 2021-04-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-04-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:471Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury East departures
Dover Priory06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East06:4606:47
Selling06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Selling
Faversham07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Faversham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Faversham
Teynham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Teynham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Sittingbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Sittingbourne
Newington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Newington (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Chatham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Chatham
Rochester07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Rochester (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Rochester
Meopham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Meopham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Meopham
Longfield07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Longfield (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Longfield
Bromley South08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:402London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury East departures
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from London Victoria
Canterbury East07:3907:40
Bekesbourne07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Wed 2021-04-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Adisham
Aylesham07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2021-04-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Aylesham
Snowdown07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Wed 2021-04-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Wed 2021-04-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Wed 2021-04-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-04-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:451Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury East departures
Dover Priory07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East07:4407:45
Selling07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Selling
Faversham07:5908:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Faversham (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Faversham
Teynham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Teynham (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Sittingbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Newington (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Chatham (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Chatham
Rochester08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Rochester (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Rochester
Bromley South09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:112FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury East departures
Faversham07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Faversham
Canterbury East08:1008:11
Bekesbourne08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Wed 2021-04-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Adisham
Aylesham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Wed 2021-04-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Aylesham
Snowdown08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Wed 2021-04-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Wed 2021-04-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Wed 2021-04-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-04-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Southeastern06:392Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury East arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Teynham
Faversham06:1706:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Faversham
Selling06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East06:3906:40
Dover Priory07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-04-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:461Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury East arrivals
Dover Priory06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East06:4606:47
London Victoria08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:392London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury East arrivals
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Rochester
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:4706:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:2007:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:3907:40
Dover Priory08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-04-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:441Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury East arrivals
Dover Priory07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East07:4407:45
London Victoria09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:102FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury East arrivals
Faversham07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-04-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:1008:11
Dover Priory08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-04-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury East departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..