desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Conon Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Conon Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
ScotRail08:221Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Conon Bridge08:2108:22
Muir Of Ord08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Beauly (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Beauly
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:231InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Inverness08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Conon Bridge09:2309:23
Dingwall09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dingwall (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dingwall
Garve09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Garve (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Garve
Lochluichart09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lochluichart (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Lochluichart
Achanalt10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Achanalt (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Achnasheen (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Achnashellach (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Strathcarron (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Strathcarron
Attadale10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Attadale
Stromeferry11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Stromeferry (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duncraig (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Duncraig
Plockton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Plockton (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Plockton
Duirinish11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duirinish (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:061WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Wick
Conon Bridge10:0610:06
Muir Of Ord10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2019-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Beauly (Tue 2019-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Beauly
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Tue 2019-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:261InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Conon Bridge11:2611:26
Dingwall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dingwall (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dingwall
Garve11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Garve (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Garve
Lochluichart12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lochluichart (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Lochluichart
Achanalt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Achanalt (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Achnasheen (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Achnashellach (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Strathcarron (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Strathcarron
Attadale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Attadale
Stromeferry13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Stromeferry (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duncraig (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Duncraig
Plockton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Plockton (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Plockton
Duirinish13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duirinish (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:581WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Wick
Conon Bridge11:5811:58
Muir Of Ord12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2019-07-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Beauly (Tue 2019-07-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Beauly
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Tue 2019-07-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:141InvernessDingwallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Inverness11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Conon Bridge12:1412:14
Dingwall12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dingwall (Tue 2019-07-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dingwall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
ScotRail08:211Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Lochluichart
Garve07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Garve
Dingwall08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dingwall
Conon Bridge08:2108:22
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:231InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Inverness08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Beauly09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge09:2309:23
Kyle Of Lochalsh11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:061WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Forsinard07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Forsinard
Kildonan07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Brora
Golspie08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Golspie
Rogart08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Rogart
Lairg08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Lairg
Ardgay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Ardgay
Tain09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Tain
Fearn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Fearn
Invergordon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Invergordon
Alness09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Alness
Dingwall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dingwall
Conon Bridge10:0610:06
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Tue 2019-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:261InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2611:26
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2019-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:581WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Rogart
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Ardgay
Tain11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Tain
Fearn11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Fearn
Invergordon11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Invergordon
Alness11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Alness
Dingwall11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dingwall
Conon Bridge11:5811:58
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Tue 2019-07-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:141InvernessDingwallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Inverness11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord12:0312:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge12:1412:14
Dingwall12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dingwall (Tue 2019-07-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dingwall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..