desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Conon Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Conon Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
ScotRail13:21InvernessTainCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Inverness12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Conon Bridge13:2113:21
Dingwall13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dingwall (Sun 2019-01-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dingwall
Alness13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Alness (Sun 2019-01-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Alness
Invergordon13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Sun 2019-01-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Invergordon
Fearn13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Sun 2019-01-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Fearn
Tain14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Tain (Sun 2019-01-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Tain
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:50TainInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Tain14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Tain
Conon Bridge14:5014:50
Muir Of Ord14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Muir Of Ord (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Beauly (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Beauly
Inverness15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:47WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Wick11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Wick
Conon Bridge15:4715:47
Muir Of Ord15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Muir Of Ord (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Beauly (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Beauly
Inverness16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:05InvernessInvergordonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Inverness15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Conon Bridge16:0516:05
Dingwall16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dingwall (Sun 2019-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dingwall
Alness16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Alness (Sun 2019-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Alness
Invergordon16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Sun 2019-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Invergordon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:56InvergordonInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Invergordon16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Invergordon
Conon Bridge16:5616:56
Muir Of Ord17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Muir Of Ord (Sun 2019-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Beauly (Sun 2019-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Beauly
Inverness17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sun 2019-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:19Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Conon Bridge17:1917:19
Muir Of Ord17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Muir Of Ord (Sun 2019-01-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Beauly (Sun 2019-01-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Beauly
Inverness17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sun 2019-01-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
ScotRail13:21InvernessTainCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Inverness12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Beauly13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge13:2113:21
Tain14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Tain (Sun 2019-01-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Tain
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:50TainInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Tain14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Tain
Fearn14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Fearn
Invergordon14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Invergordon
Alness14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Alness
Dingwall14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dingwall
Conon Bridge14:5014:50
Inverness15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:47WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Wick11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso12:2612:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Brora
Golspie14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Golspie
Rogart14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Rogart
Lairg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Lairg
Invershin14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Invershin
Culrain14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Ardgay
Tain15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Tain
Fearn15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Fearn
Invergordon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Invergordon
Alness15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Alness
Dingwall15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:4715:47
Inverness16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:05InvernessInvergordonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Inverness15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Beauly15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord15:5415:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge16:0516:05
Invergordon16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Sun 2019-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Invergordon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:56InvergordonInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Invergordon16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Invergordon
Alness16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Alness
Dingwall16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:5616:56
Inverness17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sun 2019-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:19Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Lochluichart
Garve16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Garve
Dingwall17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Conon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dingwall
Conon Bridge17:1917:19
Inverness17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sun 2019-01-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..