desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Conon Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Conon Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
ScotRail14:031InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Conon Bridge14:0314:03
Dingwall14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dingwall (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dingwall
Garve14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Garve (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Garve
Lochluichart14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lochluichart (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Lochluichart
Achanalt14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Achanalt (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen14:5915:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Achnasheen (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Achnashellach (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Strathcarron (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Strathcarron
Attadale15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Attadale
Stromeferry15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Stromeferry (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duncraig (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Duncraig
Plockton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Plockton (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Plockton
Duirinish16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duirinish (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:151Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Conon Bridge14:1514:15
Muir Of Ord14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2021-06-12 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Beauly (Sat 2021-06-12 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Beauly
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sat 2021-06-12 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:311InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Conon Bridge14:3014:31
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dingwall (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Alness (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Tain (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Culrain (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invershin (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lairg (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Rogart (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Golspie (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Golspie
Dunrobin Castle16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dunrobin Castle (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dunrobin Castle
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Brora (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Helmsdale (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kildonan (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kinbrace (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Forsinard (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Altnabreac (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Scotscalder (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Thurso (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:571Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Conon Bridge15:5715:57
Muir Of Ord16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2021-06-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Beauly (Sat 2021-06-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Beauly
Inverness16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sat 2021-06-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:361WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Wick
Conon Bridge16:3516:36
Muir Of Ord16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2021-06-12 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Beauly (Sat 2021-06-12 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Beauly
Inverness17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sat 2021-06-12 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:411InvernessArdgayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Inverness17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Conon Bridge17:4017:41
Dingwall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dingwall (Sat 2021-06-12 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dingwall
Alness17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Alness (Sat 2021-06-12 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Alness
Invergordon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Sat 2021-06-12 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Invergordon
Fearn18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Sat 2021-06-12 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Fearn
Tain18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Tain (Sat 2021-06-12 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Tain
Ardgay18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Sat 2021-06-12 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Ardgay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
ScotRail14:031InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Beauly13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:0314:03
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:151Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Lochluichart
Garve13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Garve
Dingwall14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dingwall
Conon Bridge14:1514:15
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sat 2021-06-12 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:301InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:571Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron14:2914:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Lochluichart
Garve15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Garve
Dingwall15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:5715:57
Inverness16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sat 2021-06-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:351WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Golspie
Rogart14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Invergordon
Alness16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Alness
Dingwall16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3516:36
Inverness17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Sat 2021-06-12 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:401InvernessArdgayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Inverness17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Beauly17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Conon Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge17:4017:41
Ardgay18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Sat 2021-06-12 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Ardgay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..