desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Conon Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Conon Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
ScotRail14:03InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Conon Bridge14:0314:03
Dingwall14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dingwall (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dingwall
Garve14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Garve (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Garve
Lochluichart14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lochluichart (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Lochluichart
Achanalt14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Achanalt (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Achanalt
Achnasheen14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Achnasheen (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Achnasheen
Achnashellach15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Achnashellach (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Achnashellach
Strathcarron15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Strathcarron (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Strathcarron
Attadale15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Attadale
Stromeferry15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Stromeferry (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duncraig (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Duncraig
Plockton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Plockton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Plockton
Duirinish16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duirinish (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:15Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Conon Bridge14:1514:15
Muir Of Ord14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2018-04-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Beauly (Wed 2018-04-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Beauly
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:31InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Conon Bridge14:3014:31
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dingwall (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Alness (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Fearn (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Tain (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Culrain (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invershin (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Lairg (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Rogart (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Golspie (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Golspie
Dunrobin Castle16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dunrobin Castle (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dunrobin Castle
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Brora (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Helmsdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kildonan (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kinbrace (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Forsinard (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Altnabreac (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Scotscalder (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Thurso (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:18InvernessInvergordonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Inverness14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Conon Bridge15:1815:18
Dingwall15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Dingwall (Wed 2018-04-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Dingwall
Alness15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Alness (Wed 2018-04-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Alness
Invergordon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Wed 2018-04-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Invergordon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:56Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Conon Bridge15:5515:56
Muir Of Ord16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2018-04-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Beauly (Wed 2018-04-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Beauly
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:16InvergordonInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge departures
Invergordon15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Invergordon
Conon Bridge16:1616:16
Muir Of Ord16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2018-04-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Beauly (Wed 2018-04-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Beauly
Inverness16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
ScotRail14:03InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Beauly13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:0314:03
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:15Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Lochluichart
Garve13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Garve
Dingwall14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dingwall
Conon Bridge14:1514:15
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:30InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:18InvernessInvergordonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Inverness14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Inverness
Beauly15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge15:1815:18
Invergordon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Wed 2018-04-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Invergordon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:55Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Attadale
Strathcarron14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Strathcarron
Achnashellach14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achnashellach
Achnasheen14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achnasheen
Achanalt15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Achanalt
Lochluichart15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Lochluichart
Garve15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Garve
Dingwall15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:5515:56
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:16InvergordonInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conon Bridge arrivals
Invergordon15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Invergordon
Alness15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Alness
Dingwall16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge arrivals from Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:1616:16
Inverness16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conon Bridge departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us