desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Camberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU15 3RR
Advertisement

Camberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
South West Trains11:39AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley11:3511:39
Frimley11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Tue 2018-08-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot11:5412:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Tue 2018-08-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Tue 2018-08-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Tue 2018-08-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Tue 2018-08-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:48GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley11:4411:48
Bagshot11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Tue 2018-08-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Tue 2018-08-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:09AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley12:0512:09
Frimley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Tue 2018-08-14 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot12:2412:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Tue 2018-08-14 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Tue 2018-08-14 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Tue 2018-08-14 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Tue 2018-08-14 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:18GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley12:1412:18
Bagshot12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:39AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley12:3512:39
Frimley12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Tue 2018-08-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot12:5413:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Tue 2018-08-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Tue 2018-08-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Tue 2018-08-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Tue 2018-08-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:48GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley12:4412:48
Bagshot12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Tue 2018-08-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Tue 2018-08-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
South West Trains11:44GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot11:1711:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley11:4411:48
Ascot12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Tue 2018-08-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:05AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley12:0512:09
Guildford12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Tue 2018-08-14 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:14GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot11:4712:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley12:1412:18
Ascot12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:35AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley12:3512:39
Guildford13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Tue 2018-08-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:44GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot12:1712:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley12:4412:48
Ascot13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Tue 2018-08-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:05AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley13:0513:09
Guildford13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Tue 2018-08-14 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..