hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Camberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU15 3RR
Advertisement

Camberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
South West Trains22:48GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley22:4422:48
Bagshot22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Thu 2018-02-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Thu 2018-02-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:39AscotFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot23:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley23:3523:39
Frimley23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Thu 2018-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Thu 2018-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Farnham00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Farnham (Thu 2018-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Farnham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:48GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley23:4423:48
Bagshot23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Thu 2018-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Thu 2018-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 23rd February
South West Trains00:36AscotFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot00:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Fri 2018-02-23 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley00:3500:36
Frimley00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Fri 2018-02-23 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale00:4600:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Fri 2018-02-23 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot00:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Fri 2018-02-23 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Farnham00:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Farnham (Fri 2018-02-23 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Farnham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:18AldershotAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Aldershot05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Camberley06:1406:18
Bagshot06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Fri 2018-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Fri 2018-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:39AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley06:3506:39
Frimley06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Fri 2018-02-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot06:5607:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Fri 2018-02-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Fri 2018-02-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Fri 2018-02-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
South West Trains22:44GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot22:1722:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley22:4422:48
Ascot23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Thu 2018-02-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:35AscotFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot23:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley23:3523:39
Farnham00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Farnham (Thu 2018-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Farnham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:44GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot23:1723:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley23:4423:48
Ascot00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Thu 2018-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 23rd February
South West Trains00:35AscotFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot00:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Fri 2018-02-23 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Fri 2018-02-23 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley00:3500:36
Farnham00:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Farnham (Fri 2018-02-23 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Farnham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:14AldershotAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Aldershot05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley06:0806:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley06:1406:18
Ascot06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Fri 2018-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:35AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley06:3506:39
Guildford07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us