desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Camberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU15 3RR
Advertisement

Camberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains18:55AldershotAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Aldershot18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Camberley18:5518:55
Bagshot19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Wed 2024-06-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2024-06-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:03AscotAldershotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley19:0319:03
Frimley19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Wed 2024-06-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2024-06-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:22London WaterlooAldershotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
London Waterloo18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from London Waterloo
Camberley19:2119:22
Frimley19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Wed 2024-06-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2024-06-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:25AldershotAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Aldershot19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Camberley19:2419:25
Bagshot19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Wed 2024-06-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2024-06-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:33AscotAldershotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley19:3319:33
Frimley19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Wed 2024-06-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2024-06-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:55AldershotAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Aldershot19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Camberley19:5519:55
Bagshot20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Wed 2024-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2024-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains18:55AldershotAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Aldershot18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley18:5518:55
Ascot19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2024-06-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:03AscotAldershotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley19:0319:03
Aldershot19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2024-06-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:21London WaterlooAldershotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
London Waterloo18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Staines
Egham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley19:2119:22
Aldershot19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2024-06-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:24AldershotAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Aldershot19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley19:2419:25
Ascot19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2024-06-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:33AscotAldershotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley19:3319:33
Aldershot19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2024-06-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:55AldershotAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Aldershot19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale19:4319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley19:5519:55
Ascot20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2024-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...