desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Camberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU15 3RR
Advertisement

Camberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
South West Trains18:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley18:5518:55
Bagshot19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2020-01-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2020-01-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley19:2519:25
Frimley19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Sun 2020-01-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot19:4119:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Sun 2020-01-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Sun 2020-01-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Sun 2020-01-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley19:5519:55
Bagshot20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2020-01-26 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2020-01-26 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley20:2520:25
Frimley20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sun 2020-01-26 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Sun 2020-01-26 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot20:4120:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Sun 2020-01-26 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Sun 2020-01-26 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Sun 2020-01-26 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2020-01-26 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley20:5520:55
Bagshot21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2020-01-26 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2020-01-26 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley21:2521:25
Frimley21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sun 2020-01-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Sun 2020-01-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot21:4121:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Sun 2020-01-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Sun 2020-01-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Sun 2020-01-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2020-01-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
South West Trains18:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot18:3418:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley18:5518:55
Ascot19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2020-01-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley19:2519:25
Guildford20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot19:3419:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley19:5519:55
Ascot20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2020-01-26 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley20:2520:25
Guildford21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2020-01-26 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot20:3420:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley20:5520:55
Ascot21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2020-01-26 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2020-01-26 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley21:2521:25
Guildford22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2020-01-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..