desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Camberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU15 3RR
Advertisement

Camberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
South West Trains07:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley07:5507:55
Bagshot08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley08:2508:25
Frimley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sun 2018-10-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Sun 2018-10-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot08:4108:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Sun 2018-10-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Sun 2018-10-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley08:5508:55
Bagshot09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley09:2509:25
Frimley09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sun 2018-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Sun 2018-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot09:4109:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Sun 2018-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Sun 2018-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley09:5509:55
Bagshot10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley10:2510:25
Frimley10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sun 2018-10-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Sun 2018-10-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot10:4110:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Sun 2018-10-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Sun 2018-10-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Sun 2018-10-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley10:5510:55
Bagshot11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2018-10-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
South West Trains07:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot07:3007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley07:5507:55
Ascot08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley08:2508:25
Guildford09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot08:3008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley08:5508:55
Ascot09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley09:2509:25
Guildford10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot09:3009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley09:5509:55
Ascot10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2018-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley10:2510:25
Guildford11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..