desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Camberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU15 3RR
Advertisement

Camberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
South West Trains13:48GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley13:4413:48
Bagshot13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Wed 2018-04-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2018-04-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:09AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley14:0514:09
Frimley14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot14:2414:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2018-04-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Wed 2018-04-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Wed 2018-04-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2018-04-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:18GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley14:1414:18
Bagshot14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Wed 2018-04-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2018-04-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:39AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley14:3514:39
Frimley14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot14:5415:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2018-04-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Wed 2018-04-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Wed 2018-04-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2018-04-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:48GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley14:4414:48
Bagshot14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Wed 2018-04-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2018-04-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:09AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley15:0515:09
Frimley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Wed 2018-04-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Wed 2018-04-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot15:2415:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2018-04-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Wed 2018-04-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Wed 2018-04-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2018-04-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
South West Trains13:44GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot13:1713:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley13:4413:48
Ascot14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2018-04-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:05AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley14:0514:09
Guildford14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2018-04-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:14GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot13:4714:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley14:1414:18
Ascot14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2018-04-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:35AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley14:3514:39
Guildford15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2018-04-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:44GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot14:1714:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley14:4414:48
Ascot15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2018-04-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:05AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley15:0515:09
Guildford15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2018-04-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us