desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Camberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU15 3RR
Advertisement

Camberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
South West Trains18:16AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley18:1618:16
Frimley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Wed 2018-06-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot18:3318:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2018-06-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Wed 2018-06-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Wed 2018-06-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:18GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley18:1418:18
Bagshot18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:39AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley18:3518:39
Frimley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Wed 2018-06-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot18:5419:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2018-06-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Wed 2018-06-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Wed 2018-06-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:48GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley18:4418:48
Bagshot18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Wed 2018-06-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2018-06-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:05London WaterlooFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
London Waterloo17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from London Waterloo
Camberley19:0519:05
Frimley19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Wed 2018-06-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Wed 2018-06-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Wed 2018-06-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Farnham19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Farnham (Wed 2018-06-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Farnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:18GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley19:1419:18
Bagshot19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Wed 2018-06-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2018-06-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
South West Trains18:14GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot17:4718:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley18:1418:18
Ascot18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:16AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley18:1618:16
Guildford18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:35AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley18:3518:39
Guildford19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:44GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot18:1718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley18:4418:48
Ascot19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2018-06-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:05London WaterlooFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
London Waterloo17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Hounslow18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Staines
Egham18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot18:5018:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley19:0519:05
Farnham19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Farnham (Wed 2018-06-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Farnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:14GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot18:4719:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Wed 2018-06-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley19:1419:18
Ascot19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2018-06-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..