desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cadoxton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
The Vale Of Glamorgan
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF64 4TX
Advertisement

Cadoxton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Arriva Trains Wales11:06Barry IslandAberdareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cadoxton departures
Barry Island10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Barry Island
Cadoxton11:0611:06
Dinas Powys11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Dinas Powys (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Dinas Powys
Eastbrook11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Eastbrook
Cogan11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Cogan (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central11:2511:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Cardiff Queen Street (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Cathays (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Cathays
Llandaf11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Llandaf (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Llandaf
Radyr11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Radyr (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Radyr
Taffs Well11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Taffs Well (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Taffs Well
Trefforest12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Trefforest (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Trefforest
Pontypridd12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Pontypridd (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Pontypridd
Abercynon12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Abercynon (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Abercynon
Penrhiwceiber12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Penrhiwceiber (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Penrhiwceiber
Mountain Ash12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Mountain Ash (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Mountain Ash
Fernhill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Fernhill (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Fernhill
Cwmbach12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Cwmbach (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Cwmbach
Aberdare12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Aberdare (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Aberdare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:11AberdareBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cadoxton departures
Aberdare09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Aberdare
Cadoxton11:1111:11
Barry Docks11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry Docks (Mon 2020-03-30 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Barry Docks
Barry11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry (Mon 2020-03-30 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Barry
Barry Island11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry Island (Mon 2020-03-30 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:37Barry IslandRhymneyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cadoxton departures
Barry Island11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Barry Island
Cadoxton11:3611:37
Dinas Powys11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Dinas Powys (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Dinas Powys
Eastbrook11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Eastbrook
Cogan11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Cogan (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central11:5612:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Cardiff Queen Street (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Heath High Level (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Heath High Level
Llanishen12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Llanishen (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Lisvane & Thornhill (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Caerphilly (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Caerphilly
Aber12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Aber (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Energlyn & Churchill Park
Llanbradach12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Llanbradach (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Ystrad Mynach (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Hengoed (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Hengoed
Pengam12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Pengam (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Pengam
Gilfach Fargoed12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Gilfach Fargoed (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Gilfach Fargoed
Bargoed12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Bargoed (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Bargoed
Brithdir12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Brithdir (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Brithdir
Tir-Phil12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Tir-Phil (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Pontlottyn (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Pontlottyn
Rhymney13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Rhymney (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Rhymney
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:41TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cadoxton departures
Treherbert10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Treherbert
Cadoxton11:4111:41
Barry Docks11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry Docks (Mon 2020-03-30 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Barry Docks
Barry11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry (Mon 2020-03-30 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Barry
Barry Island11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry Island (Mon 2020-03-30 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Arriva Trains Wales11:06Barry IslandAberdareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cadoxton arrivals
Barry Island10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Barry Island
Barry11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton11:0611:06
Aberdare12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Aberdare (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Aberdare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:11AberdareBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cadoxton arrivals
Aberdare09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Aberdare
Cwmbach09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbach to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Cwmbach
Fernhill10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fernhill to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Fernhill
Mountain Ash10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mountain Ash to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Mountain Ash
Penrhiwceiber10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhiwceiber to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Penrhiwceiber
Abercynon10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Abercynon
Pontypridd10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Trefforest
Taffs Well10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Dinas Powys
Cadoxton11:1111:11
Barry Island11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry Island (Mon 2020-03-30 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:36Barry IslandRhymneyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cadoxton arrivals
Barry Island11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Barry Island
Barry11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton11:3611:37
Rhymney13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Rhymney (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Rhymney
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:41TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cadoxton arrivals
Treherbert10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Treherbert
Ynyswen10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Ynyswen
Treorchy10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Treorchy
Ton Pentre10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Llwynypia
Tonypandy10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Porth
Trehafod10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Trehafod
Pontypridd10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Trefforest
Taffs Well10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central11:2011:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton arrivals from Dinas Powys
Cadoxton11:4111:41
Barry Island11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry Island (Mon 2020-03-30 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cadoxton departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T130
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..