desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Caldercruix railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Caldercruix Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
ScotRail06:16HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Hyndland05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Caldercruix06:1606:16
Blackridge06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:20BathgateMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Bathgate06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Caldercruix06:2006:20
Drumgelloch06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:47DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Dalmuir05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Caldercruix06:4706:47
Blackridge06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:48EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix06:4806:48
Drumgelloch06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:17HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Hyndland06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Caldercruix07:1707:17
Blackridge07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2018-06-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2018-06-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Tue 2018-06-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Tue 2018-06-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Tue 2018-06-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2018-06-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Tue 2018-06-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-06-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:20EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix07:2007:20
Drumgelloch07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Shettleston07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
ScotRail06:16HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Hyndland05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix06:1606:16
Edinburgh06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:20BathgateMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Bathgate06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix06:2006:20
Milngavie07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:47DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Dalmuir05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:1006:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix06:4706:47
Edinburgh07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:48EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix06:4806:48
Milngavie07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:17HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Hyndland06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:4506:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix07:1707:17
Edinburgh07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-06-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:20EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix07:2007:20
Milngavie08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..