desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Caldercruix Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
ScotRail11:48MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Milngavie10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Caldercruix11:4811:48
Blackridge11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:49EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix11:4911:49
Drumgelloch11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:17MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Milngavie11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Caldercruix12:1712:17
Blackridge12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2019-02-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2019-02-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2019-02-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2019-02-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2019-02-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-02-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:20EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix12:2012:20
Drumgelloch12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:47MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Milngavie11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Caldercruix12:4712:47
Blackridge12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2019-02-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2019-02-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2019-02-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2019-02-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2019-02-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-02-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:49EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix12:4912:49
Drumgelloch12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:2213:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
ScotRail11:48MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Milngavie10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix11:4811:48
Edinburgh12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:49EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix11:4911:49
Milngavie12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:17MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Milngavie11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix12:1712:17
Edinburgh12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-02-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:20EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix12:2012:20
Milngavie13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:47MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Milngavie11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix12:4712:47
Edinburgh13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-02-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:49EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-02-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix12:4912:49
Milngavie13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Thu 2019-02-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..