desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Caldercruix Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
ScotRail23:27Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix23:2723:27
Blackridge23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Wed 2018-08-15 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2018-08-15 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Wed 2018-08-15 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:31EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix23:3123:31
Drumgelloch23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Garscadden00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garscadden (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:49EdinburghAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix23:4923:49
Drumgelloch23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Wed 2018-08-15 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Wed 2018-08-15 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:57Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix23:5723:57
Blackridge00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Wed 2018-08-15 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2018-08-15 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Wed 2018-08-15 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 16th August
ScotRail00:27Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix00:2700:27
Blackridge00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2018-08-16 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2018-08-16 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2018-08-16 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:16HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Hyndland05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Caldercruix06:1606:16
Blackridge06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2018-08-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2018-08-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2018-08-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2018-08-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2018-08-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2018-08-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2018-08-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-08-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
ScotRail23:27Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir22:2622:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:2723:27
Bathgate23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Wed 2018-08-15 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:31EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix23:3123:31
Garscadden00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garscadden (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:49EdinburghAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix23:4923:49
Airdrie23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Wed 2018-08-15 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:57Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir22:5622:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Singer
Drumry23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-08-15 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:5723:57
Bathgate00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Wed 2018-08-15 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 16th August
ScotRail00:27Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir23:2623:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Singer
Drumry23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix00:2700:27
Bathgate00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2018-08-16 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:16HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Hyndland05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-08-16 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix06:1606:16
Edinburgh06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-08-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..