desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Caldercruix Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
ScotRail15:38GarscaddenEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Garscadden14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garscadden
Caldercruix15:3815:38
Blackridge15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:46Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix15:4615:46
Blackridge15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2021-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2021-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2021-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2021-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2021-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:54EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix15:5415:54
Drumgelloch15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie16:0116:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:14Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix16:1416:14
Blackridge16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate16:2816:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:28EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix16:2816:28
Drumgelloch16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:5917:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:49MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Milngavie15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Caldercruix16:4916:49
Blackridge16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate17:0217:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2021-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2021-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2021-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2021-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2021-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
ScotRail15:38GarscaddenEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Garscadden14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garscadden
Hyndland14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix15:3815:38
Edinburgh16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:46Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir14:4614:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie15:3715:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix15:4615:46
Edinburgh16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:54EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate15:3815:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix15:5415:54
Helensburgh Central17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:14Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie16:0416:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix16:1416:14
Edinburgh16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:28EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate16:0616:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix16:2816:28
Helensburgh Central17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:49MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Milngavie15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Blairhill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie16:4016:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-06-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix16:4916:49
Edinburgh17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..