desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Caldercruix Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
ScotRail08:18MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Milngavie07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Caldercruix08:1808:18
Blackridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2019-06-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2019-06-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate08:3208:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2019-06-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2019-06-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2019-06-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2019-06-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-06-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:20EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix08:2008:20
Drumgelloch08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Shettleston08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:48MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Milngavie07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Caldercruix08:4808:48
Blackridge08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:48EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix08:4808:48
Drumgelloch08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:17MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Milngavie08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Caldercruix09:1709:17
Blackridge09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2019-06-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2019-06-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2019-06-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2019-06-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2019-06-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2019-06-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2019-06-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-06-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:21EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix09:2109:21
Drumgelloch09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
ScotRail08:18MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Milngavie07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:1808:18
Edinburgh09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-06-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:20EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix08:2008:20
Milngavie09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:48MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Milngavie07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:4808:48
Edinburgh09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:48EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix08:4808:48
Milngavie09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:17MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Milngavie08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:1709:17
Edinburgh09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-06-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:21EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-06-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix09:2109:21
Milngavie10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Thu 2019-06-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..