desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Caldercruix Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
ScotRail07:47MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Milngavie06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Caldercruix07:4707:47
Blackridge07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:49EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix07:4907:49
Drumgelloch07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Shettleston08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:1908:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:18MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Milngavie07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Caldercruix08:1808:18
Blackridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2019-08-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate08:3208:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Fri 2019-08-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Fri 2019-08-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Fri 2019-08-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2019-08-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Fri 2019-08-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:20EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix08:2008:20
Drumgelloch08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Shettleston08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:48MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Milngavie07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Caldercruix08:4808:48
Blackridge08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:48EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix08:4808:48
Drumgelloch08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
ScotRail07:47MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Milngavie06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix07:4707:47
Edinburgh08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:49EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix07:4907:49
Milngavie08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:18MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Milngavie07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:1808:18
Edinburgh09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:20EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix08:2008:20
Milngavie09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:48MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Milngavie07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:4808:48
Edinburgh09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:48EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix08:4808:48
Milngavie09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..