hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Caldercruix railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Caldercruix Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
ScotRail13:17MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Milngavie12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Caldercruix13:1713:17
Blackridge13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:18EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix13:1813:18
Drumgelloch13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:5213:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:48MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Milngavie12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Caldercruix13:4813:48
Blackridge13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Wed 2018-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Wed 2018-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Wed 2018-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Wed 2018-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2018-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Wed 2018-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:50EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix13:5013:50
Drumgelloch13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:16MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Milngavie13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Caldercruix14:1614:16
Blackridge14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Wed 2018-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2018-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Wed 2018-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Wed 2018-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Wed 2018-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2018-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Wed 2018-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:18EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix14:1814:18
Drumgelloch14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Bearsden15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bearsden (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hillfoot (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
ScotRail13:17MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Milngavie12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix13:1713:17
Edinburgh14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:18EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix13:1813:18
Milngavie14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:48MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Milngavie12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix13:4813:48
Edinburgh14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:50EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix13:5013:50
Milngavie14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:16MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Milngavie13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix14:1614:16
Edinburgh15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:18EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Wed 2018-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix14:1814:18
Milngavie15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Milngavie (Wed 2018-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us