desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Caldercruix Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
ScotRail16:41Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix16:4116:41
Blackridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:00EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix17:0017:00
Drumgelloch17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:12Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix17:1217:12
Blackridge17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2022-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2022-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2022-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2022-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2022-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:30EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix17:3017:30
Drumgelloch17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir18:1818:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:39Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix17:3917:39
Blackridge17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Thu 2022-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Thu 2022-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Thu 2022-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2022-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Thu 2022-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2022-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:58EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix17:5817:58
Drumgelloch18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Kilpatrick (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bowling (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
ScotRail16:41Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix16:4116:41
Edinburgh17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:00EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix17:0017:00
Helensburgh Central18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:12Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix17:1217:12
Edinburgh17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2022-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:30EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix17:3017:30
Helensburgh Central18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:39Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:4716:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix17:3917:39
Edinburgh18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Thu 2022-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:58EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Thu 2022-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix17:5817:58
Helensburgh Central19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2022-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..