desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barry Island railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
The Vale Of Glamorgan
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF62 5TH
Advertisement

Barry Island Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
Arriva Trains Wales05:15Barry IslandCaerphillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barry Island departures
Barry Island05:15
Barry05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Barry (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Barry
Barry Docks05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Barry Docks (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Barry Docks
Cadoxton05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cadoxton (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cadoxton
Dinas Powys05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Dinas Powys (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Dinas Powys
Eastbrook05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Eastbrook
Cogan05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cogan (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central05:4405:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cardiff Queen Street (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Heath High Level (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Heath High Level
Llanishen05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Llanishen (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Lisvane & Thornhill (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Caerphilly (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Caerphilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:51Barry IslandMerthyr TydfilCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barry Island departures
Barry Island05:51
Barry05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Barry (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Barry
Barry Docks05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Barry Docks (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Barry Docks
Cadoxton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cadoxton (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cadoxton
Dinas Powys06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Dinas Powys (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Dinas Powys
Eastbrook06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Eastbrook
Cogan06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cogan (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central06:2106:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cardiff Queen Street (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cathays (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cathays
Llandaf06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Llandaf (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Llandaf
Radyr06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Radyr (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Radyr
Taffs Well06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Taffs Well (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Taffs Well
Trefforest Estate06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Trefforest Estate (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Trefforest Estate
Trefforest06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Trefforest (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Trefforest
Pontypridd06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Pontypridd (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Pontypridd
Abercynon07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Abercynon (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Abercynon
Quakers Yard07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Quakers Yard (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Quakers Yard
Merthyr Vale07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Merthyr Vale (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Merthyr Vale
Troed-Y-Rhiw07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Troed-Y-Rhiw (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Troed-Y-Rhiw
Pentre-Bach07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Pentre-Bach (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Pentre-Bach
Merthyr Tydfil07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Merthyr Tydfil (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Merthyr Tydfil
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:26Barry IslandMerthyr TydfilCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barry Island departures
Barry Island06:26
Barry06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Barry (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Barry
Barry Docks06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Barry Docks (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Barry Docks
Cadoxton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cadoxton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cadoxton
Dinas Powys06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Dinas Powys (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Dinas Powys
Eastbrook06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Eastbrook
Cogan06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cogan (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cardiff Queen Street (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cathays (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cathays
Llandaf07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Llandaf (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Llandaf
Radyr07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Radyr (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Radyr
Taffs Well07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Taffs Well (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Taffs Well
Trefforest Estate07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Trefforest Estate (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Trefforest Estate
Trefforest07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Trefforest (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Trefforest
Pontypridd07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Pontypridd (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Pontypridd
Abercynon07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Abercynon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Abercynon
Quakers Yard07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Quakers Yard (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Quakers Yard
Merthyr Vale07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Merthyr Vale (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Merthyr Vale
Troed-Y-Rhiw07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Troed-Y-Rhiw (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Troed-Y-Rhiw
Pentre-Bach07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Pentre-Bach (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Pentre-Bach
Merthyr Tydfil08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Merthyr Tydfil (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Merthyr Tydfil
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:56Barry IslandMerthyr TydfilCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barry Island departures
Barry Island06:56
Barry07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Barry (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Barry
Barry Docks07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Barry Docks (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Barry Docks
Cadoxton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cadoxton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cadoxton
Dinas Powys07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Dinas Powys (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Dinas Powys
Eastbrook07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Eastbrook
Cogan07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cogan (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cardiff Queen Street (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cathays (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cathays
Llandaf07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Llandaf (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Llandaf
Radyr07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Radyr (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Radyr
Taffs Well07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Taffs Well (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Taffs Well
Trefforest Estate07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Trefforest Estate (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Trefforest Estate
Trefforest07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Trefforest (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Trefforest
Pontypridd07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Pontypridd (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Pontypridd
Abercynon08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Abercynon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Abercynon
Quakers Yard08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Quakers Yard (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Quakers Yard
Merthyr Vale08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Merthyr Vale (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Merthyr Vale
Troed-Y-Rhiw08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Troed-Y-Rhiw (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Troed-Y-Rhiw
Pentre-Bach08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Pentre-Bach (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Pentre-Bach
Merthyr Tydfil08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Merthyr Tydfil (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Merthyr Tydfil
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:26Barry IslandMerthyr TydfilCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barry Island departures
Barry Island07:26
Barry07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Barry (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Barry
Barry Docks07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Barry Docks (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Barry Docks
Cadoxton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cadoxton (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cadoxton
Dinas Powys07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Dinas Powys (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Dinas Powys
Eastbrook07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Eastbrook
Cogan07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cogan (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cardiff Queen Street (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cathays (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cathays
Llandaf08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Llandaf (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Llandaf
Radyr08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Radyr (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Radyr
Taffs Well08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Taffs Well (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Taffs Well
Trefforest Estate08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Trefforest Estate (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Trefforest Estate
Trefforest08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Trefforest (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Trefforest
Pontypridd08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Pontypridd (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Pontypridd
Abercynon08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Abercynon (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Abercynon
Quakers Yard08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Quakers Yard (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Quakers Yard
Merthyr Vale08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Merthyr Vale (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Merthyr Vale
Troed-Y-Rhiw08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Troed-Y-Rhiw (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Troed-Y-Rhiw
Pentre-Bach08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Pentre-Bach (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Pentre-Bach
Merthyr Tydfil09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Merthyr Tydfil (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Merthyr Tydfil
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:41Barry IslandAberdareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barry Island departures
Barry Island07:41
Barry07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Barry (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Barry
Barry Docks07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Barry Docks (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Barry Docks
Cadoxton07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cadoxton (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cadoxton
Dinas Powys07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Dinas Powys (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Dinas Powys
Eastbrook07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Eastbrook
Cogan08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cogan (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cardiff Queen Street (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cathays (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cathays
Llandaf08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Llandaf (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Llandaf
Radyr08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Radyr (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Radyr
Taffs Well08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Taffs Well (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Taffs Well
Trefforest08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Trefforest (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Trefforest
Pontypridd08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Pontypridd (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Pontypridd
Abercynon08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Abercynon (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Abercynon
Penrhiwceiber08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Penrhiwceiber (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Penrhiwceiber
Mountain Ash09:0009:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Mountain Ash (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Mountain Ash
Fernhill09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Fernhill (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Fernhill
Cwmbach09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Cwmbach (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Cwmbach
Aberdare09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Aberdare (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island departures to Aberdare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
Arriva Trains Wales05:48Cardiff CentralBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barry Island arrivals
Cardiff Central05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Dinas Powys
Cadoxton05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cadoxton
Barry Docks05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Barry Docks
Barry05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Barry
Barry Island05:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:24PontypriddBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barry Island arrivals
Pontypridd05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest05:1705:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Trefforest
Trefforest Estate05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest Estate to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Trefforest Estate
Taffs Well05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street05:4305:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central05:4905:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Dinas Powys
Cadoxton06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cadoxton
Barry Docks06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Barry Docks
Barry06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Barry
Barry Island06:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:54Cardiff CentralBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barry Island arrivals
Cardiff Central06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Dinas Powys
Cadoxton06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cadoxton
Barry Docks06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Barry Docks
Barry06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Barry
Barry Island06:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:25AberdareBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barry Island arrivals
Aberdare05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Aberdare
Cwmbach05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbach to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cwmbach
Fernhill06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fernhill to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Fernhill
Mountain Ash06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mountain Ash to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Mountain Ash
Penrhiwceiber06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhiwceiber to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Penrhiwceiber
Abercynon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Abercynon
Pontypridd06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Trefforest
Taffs Well06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central06:5306:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Dinas Powys
Cadoxton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cadoxton
Barry Docks07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Barry Docks
Barry07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Barry
Barry Island07:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:39Merthyr TydfilBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barry Island arrivals
Merthyr Tydfil06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merthyr Tydfil to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Merthyr Tydfil
Pentre-Bach06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pentre-Bach to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Pentre-Bach
Troed-Y-Rhiw06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troed-Y-Rhiw to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Troed-Y-Rhiw
Merthyr Vale06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merthyr Vale to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Merthyr Vale
Quakers Yard06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Quakers Yard to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Quakers Yard
Abercynon06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Abercynon
Pontypridd06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Trefforest
Trefforest Estate06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest Estate to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Trefforest Estate
Taffs Well06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Dinas Powys
Cadoxton07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cadoxton
Barry Docks07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Barry Docks
Barry07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Barry
Barry Island07:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:54AberdareBarry IslandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barry Island arrivals
Aberdare06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Aberdare
Cwmbach06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbach to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cwmbach
Fernhill06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fernhill to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Fernhill
Mountain Ash06:3206:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mountain Ash to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Mountain Ash
Penrhiwceiber06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhiwceiber to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Penrhiwceiber
Abercynon06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Abercynon
Pontypridd06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Trefforest
Taffs Well07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Dinas Powys
Cadoxton07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Cadoxton
Barry Docks07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Barry Docks
Barry07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Barry Island (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barry Island arrivals from Barry
Barry Island07:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 127
Bridgend, Barry and Penarth to Cardiff, Coryton, Caerphilly, Rhymney, Pontypridd, Treherbert, Aberdare and Merthyr Tydfil
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..