desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Broughty Ferry railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dundee City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
DD5 2AE
Advertisement

Broughty Ferry Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
ScotRail11:19ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broughty Ferry departures
Arbroath11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Arbroath
Broughty Ferry11:1911:19
Dundee11:2711:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Dundee (Tue 2019-11-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Dundee
Leuchars11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Leuchars (Tue 2019-11-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Leuchars
Cupar11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Cupar (Tue 2019-11-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Cupar
Ladybank11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Ladybank (Tue 2019-11-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Ladybank
Markinch12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Markinch (Tue 2019-11-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Kirkcaldy (Tue 2019-11-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Kirkcaldy
Inverkeithing12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Inverkeithing (Tue 2019-11-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Edinburgh Gateway (Tue 2019-11-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Haymarket (Tue 2019-11-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-11-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:31EdinburghArbroathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broughty Ferry departures
Edinburgh09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Edinburgh
Broughty Ferry11:3111:31
Monifieth11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Monifieth (Tue 2019-11-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Monifieth
Carnoustie11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Carnoustie (Tue 2019-11-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Carnoustie
Arbroath11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Arbroath (Tue 2019-11-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:24ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broughty Ferry departures
Arbroath12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Arbroath
Broughty Ferry12:2412:24
Dundee12:3212:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Dundee (Tue 2019-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Dundee
Leuchars12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Leuchars (Tue 2019-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Leuchars
Cupar12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Cupar (Tue 2019-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Cupar
Ladybank13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Ladybank (Tue 2019-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Ladybank
Markinch13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Markinch (Tue 2019-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Kirkcaldy (Tue 2019-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Kirkcaldy
Inverkeithing13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Inverkeithing (Tue 2019-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Edinburgh Gateway (Tue 2019-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket13:5713:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Haymarket (Tue 2019-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:31EdinburghArbroathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broughty Ferry departures
Edinburgh11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Edinburgh
Broughty Ferry12:3112:31
Monifieth12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Monifieth (Tue 2019-11-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Monifieth
Carnoustie12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Carnoustie (Tue 2019-11-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Carnoustie
Arbroath12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Arbroath (Tue 2019-11-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:25ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broughty Ferry departures
Arbroath13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Arbroath
Broughty Ferry13:2513:25
Dundee13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Dundee (Tue 2019-11-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Dundee
Leuchars13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Leuchars (Tue 2019-11-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Leuchars
Cupar13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Cupar (Tue 2019-11-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Cupar
Ladybank14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Ladybank (Tue 2019-11-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Ladybank
Markinch14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Markinch (Tue 2019-11-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Kirkcaldy (Tue 2019-11-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Kirkcaldy
Inverkeithing14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Inverkeithing (Tue 2019-11-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Edinburgh Gateway (Tue 2019-11-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Haymarket (Tue 2019-11-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-11-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:31EdinburghArbroathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broughty Ferry departures
Edinburgh12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Edinburgh
Broughty Ferry13:3013:31
Carnoustie13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Carnoustie (Tue 2019-11-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Carnoustie
Arbroath13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Arbroath (Tue 2019-11-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
ScotRail11:19ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broughty Ferry arrivals
Arbroath11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Arbroath
Carnoustie11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Carnoustie
Monifieth11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monifieth to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Monifieth
Broughty Ferry11:1911:19
Edinburgh12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-11-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:31EdinburghArbroathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broughty Ferry arrivals
Edinburgh09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Markinch
Ladybank10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Ladybank
Cupar11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Cupar
Leuchars11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Leuchars
Dundee11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Dundee
Broughty Ferry11:3111:31
Arbroath11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Arbroath (Tue 2019-11-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:24ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broughty Ferry arrivals
Arbroath12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Arbroath
Carnoustie12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Carnoustie
Monifieth12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monifieth to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Monifieth
Broughty Ferry12:2412:24
Edinburgh14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:31EdinburghArbroathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broughty Ferry arrivals
Edinburgh11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Markinch
Ladybank11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Ladybank
Cupar12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Cupar
Leuchars12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Leuchars
Dundee12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Dundee
Broughty Ferry12:3112:31
Arbroath12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Arbroath (Tue 2019-11-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:25ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broughty Ferry arrivals
Arbroath13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Arbroath
Carnoustie13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Carnoustie
Monifieth13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monifieth to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Monifieth
Broughty Ferry13:2513:25
Edinburgh15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-11-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:30EdinburghArbroathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broughty Ferry arrivals
Edinburgh12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Markinch
Ladybank12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Ladybank
Cupar12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Cupar
Leuchars13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Leuchars
Dundee13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Broughty Ferry (Tue 2019-11-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry arrivals from Dundee
Broughty Ferry13:3013:31
Arbroath13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Arbroath (Tue 2019-11-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broughty Ferry departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T229
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh and Glasgow Queen Street - Perth, Inverness, Dundee, Aberdeen, Dyce and Inverurie
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..