desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bynea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA14 9TL
Advertisement

Bynea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales18:45SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bynea departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Swansea
Bynea18:4518:45
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangennech (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Ammanford (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandybie (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangadog (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandovery (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cynghordy (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Builth Road (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Dolau (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knucklas (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knighton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Bucknell (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Broome (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:50CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bynea departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Crewe
Bynea21:5021:50
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanelli (Fri 2018-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Gowerton (Fri 2018-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2522:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Swansea (Fri 2018-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llansamlet (Fri 2018-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Skewen (Fri 2018-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Neath (Fri 2018-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Briton Ferry (Fri 2018-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Baglan (Fri 2018-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pyle (Fri 2018-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Bridgend (Fri 2018-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 22nd September
Arriva Trains Wales04:55SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bynea departures
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Swansea
Bynea04:5504:55
Llangennech04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangennech (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Ammanford (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Ammanford
Llandybie05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandybie (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:2705:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangadog (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandovery (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd06:1306:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Builth Road (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod06:4406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Dolau (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knucklas (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Knucklas
Knighton07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knighton (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Knighton
Bucknell07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Bucknell (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Broome (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:40ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bynea departures
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Shrewsbury
Bynea08:4008:40
Llanelli08:4808:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanelli (Sat 2018-09-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Gowerton (Sat 2018-09-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:2209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Swansea (Sat 2018-09-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Swansea
Neath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Neath (Sat 2018-09-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-09-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pyle (Sat 2018-09-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Pyle
Bridgend10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Bridgend (Sat 2018-09-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-09-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:39SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bynea departures
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Swansea
Bynea09:3909:39
Llangennech09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangennech (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llangennech
Pontarddulais09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Ammanford (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Ammanford
Llandybie10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandybie (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangadog (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandovery (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:0011:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Builth Road (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:3611:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Dolau (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knucklas (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Knighton (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Bucknell (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Broome (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Broome
Craven Arms12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:26ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bynea departures
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Shrewsbury
Bynea12:2612:26
Llanelli12:3512:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanelli (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:0113:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Swansea (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llansamlet (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Skewen (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Skewen
Neath13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Neath (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Briton Ferry (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Baglan (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pyle (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Bridgend (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central14:1314:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales18:45SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bynea arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:50CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bynea arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bynea (Fri 2018-09-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 22nd September
Arriva Trains Wales04:55SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bynea arrivals
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea04:5504:55
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:40ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bynea arrivals
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:0706:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod06:4606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo08:0508:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llangennech
Bynea08:4008:40
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-09-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:39SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bynea arrivals
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:3909:39
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:26ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bynea arrivals
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd11:0011:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo11:5111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Pontarddulais
Llangennech12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bynea (Sat 2018-09-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea arrivals from Llangennech
Bynea12:2612:26
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bynea departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..