hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA5 1AQ
Advertisement

Bexley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern05:24DartfordLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexley departures
Dartford05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Dartford
Bexley05:2405:24
Albany Park05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Albany Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Albany Park
Sidcup05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Sidcup
New Eltham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to New Eltham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Mottingham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Hither Green (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Hither Green
Lewisham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Lewisham
London Blackfriars06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:30London BlackfriarsGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexley departures
London Blackfriars04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bexley05:3005:30
Crayford05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Crayford
Dartford05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Sat 2018-01-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Stone Crossing (Sat 2018-01-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2018-01-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Swanscombe (Sat 2018-01-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sat 2018-01-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Northfleet
Gravesend05:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Gravesend (Sat 2018-01-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:54DartfordLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexley departures
Dartford05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Dartford
Bexley05:5405:54
Albany Park05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Albany Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Albany Park
Sidcup05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Sat 2018-01-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Sidcup
New Eltham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to New Eltham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to New Eltham
Mottingham06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Mottingham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Hither Green (Sat 2018-01-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Hither Green
Lewisham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Lewisham
London Blackfriars06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:00London BlackfriarsGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexley departures
London Blackfriars05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bexley06:0006:00
Crayford06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Crayford
Dartford06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Stone Crossing (Sat 2018-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2018-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Swanscombe (Sat 2018-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sat 2018-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Northfleet
Gravesend06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Gravesend (Sat 2018-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:24GravesendLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexley departures
Gravesend06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Gravesend
Bexley06:2406:24
Albany Park06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Albany Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Albany Park
Sidcup06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Sidcup
New Eltham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to New Eltham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to New Eltham
Mottingham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Mottingham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Hither Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Hither Green
Lewisham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Lewisham
London Blackfriars07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern05:24DartfordLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexley arrivals
Dartford05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Dartford
Crayford05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Crayford
Bexley05:2405:24
London Blackfriars06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:30London BlackfriarsGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexley arrivals
London Blackfriars04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Lewisham05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley05:3005:30
Gravesend05:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Gravesend (Sat 2018-01-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:54DartfordLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexley arrivals
Dartford05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Dartford
Crayford05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Crayford
Bexley05:5405:54
London Blackfriars06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:00London BlackfriarsGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexley arrivals
London Blackfriars05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Lewisham05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley06:0006:00
Gravesend06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Gravesend (Sat 2018-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:24GravesendLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexley arrivals
Gravesend06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Dartford
Crayford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Bexley (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley arrivals from Crayford
Bexley06:2406:24
London Blackfriars07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us