desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Southeastern18:33London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath18:3318:33
Barnehurst18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-09-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:36DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath18:3518:36
Welling18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2019-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2019-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2019-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2019-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:38London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Bexleyheath18:3718:38
Barnehurst18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-09-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:44London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Cannon Street18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
Bexleyheath18:4418:44
Barnehurst18:4818:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-09-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Slade Green (Mon 2019-09-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:55BarnehurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Barnehurst18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath18:5418:55
Welling18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2019-09-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2019-09-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2019-09-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2019-09-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2019-09-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Victoria19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Mon 2019-09-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:56London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath18:5518:56
Barnehurst18:5919:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-09-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Southeastern18:33London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath18:3318:33
Dartford18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:35DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath18:3518:36
London Charing Cross19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:37London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath18:3718:38
Dartford18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:44London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Cannon Street18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from New Cross
Lewisham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath18:4418:44
Slade Green19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Slade Green (Mon 2019-09-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:54BarnehurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Barnehurst18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath18:5418:55
London Victoria19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Mon 2019-09-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:55London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath18:5518:56
Dartford19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..