hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
Southeastern15:55London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Cannon Street15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
Bexleyheath15:5515:55
Barnehurst15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-01-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Slade Green (Thu 2018-01-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:00London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath16:0016:00
Barnehurst16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:00DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath16:0016:00
Welling16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:10BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Barnehurst16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:1016:10
Welling16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to St Johns (London) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:18London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Victoria15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Bexleyheath16:1816:18
Barnehurst16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:19DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath16:1916:19
Welling16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
Nunhead16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Nunhead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
Southeastern15:55London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Cannon Street15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath15:5515:55
Slade Green16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Slade Green (Thu 2018-01-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:00London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath16:0016:00
Dartford16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:00DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:0016:00
London Charing Cross16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:10BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Barnehurst16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:1016:10
London Cannon Street16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:18London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Victoria15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath16:1816:18
Dartford16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:19DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-01-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:1916:19
London Victoria17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us