desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Southeastern22:33London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath22:3322:33
Barnehurst22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2020-09-28 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2020-09-28 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:36DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath22:3522:36
Welling22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2020-09-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2020-09-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2020-09-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-09-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2020-09-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge23:0323:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-09-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:42GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Gravesend22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Gravesend
Bexleyheath22:4222:42
Welling22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2020-09-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2020-09-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2020-09-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-09-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2020-09-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
Nunhead23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Nunhead (Mon 2020-09-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-09-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Denmark Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:44London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Victoria22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Bexleyheath22:4422:44
Barnehurst22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2020-09-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2020-09-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2020-09-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Gravesend (Mon 2020-09-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:03London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath23:0323:03
Barnehurst23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2020-09-28 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2020-09-28 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:06DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath23:0523:06
Welling23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2020-09-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2020-09-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2020-09-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-09-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2020-09-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2020-09-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge23:3323:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-09-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Southeastern22:33London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:0322:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath22:3322:33
Dartford22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2020-09-28 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:35DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath22:3522:36
London Charing Cross23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:42GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Gravesend22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath22:4222:42
London Victoria23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:44London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Victoria22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath22:4422:44
Gravesend23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Gravesend (Mon 2020-09-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:03London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath23:0323:03
Dartford23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2020-09-28 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:05DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-09-28 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath23:0523:06
London Charing Cross23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..