desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd April
Southeastern06:29DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath06:2806:29
Welling06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2018-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2018-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sun 2018-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2018-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sun 2018-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sun 2018-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
New Cross06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Sun 2018-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Sun 2018-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Sun 2018-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:48DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath06:4806:48
Welling06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2018-04-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2018-04-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sun 2018-04-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2018-04-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sun 2018-04-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sun 2018-04-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
Nunhead07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Nunhead (Sun 2018-04-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Peckham Rye (Sun 2018-04-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Denmark Hill (Sun 2018-04-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Sun 2018-04-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:57BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Barnehurst06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:5706:57
Welling07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2018-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2018-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sun 2018-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2018-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:1207:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sun 2018-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sun 2018-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
New Cross07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Sun 2018-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Sun 2018-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Sun 2018-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:10BarnehurstLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Barnehurst07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:1007:10
Welling07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2018-04-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2018-04-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sun 2018-04-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2018-04-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sun 2018-04-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sun 2018-04-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Sun 2018-04-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Sun 2018-04-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-04-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:18DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath07:1807:18
Welling07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2018-04-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2018-04-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sun 2018-04-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2018-04-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sun 2018-04-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sun 2018-04-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
Nunhead07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Nunhead (Sun 2018-04-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Peckham Rye (Sun 2018-04-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Denmark Hill (Sun 2018-04-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Sun 2018-04-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:27BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Barnehurst07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:2707:27
Welling07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2018-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Sun 2018-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Sun 2018-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2018-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:4207:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Sun 2018-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sun 2018-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
New Cross07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Sun 2018-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Sun 2018-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Sun 2018-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd April
Southeastern06:28DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:2806:29
London Cannon Street07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Sun 2018-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:48DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:4806:48
London Victoria07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Sun 2018-04-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:57BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Barnehurst06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:5706:57
London Cannon Street07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Sun 2018-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:10BarnehurstLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Barnehurst07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:1007:10
London Charing Cross07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-04-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:18DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:1807:18
London Victoria08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Sun 2018-04-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:27BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Barnehurst07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2018-04-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:2707:27
London Cannon Street08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Sun 2018-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us