desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Southeastern19:09London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Cannon Street18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
Bexleyheath19:0819:09
Barnehurst19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-08-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:12DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath19:1219:12
Welling19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
Nunhead19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Nunhead (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:17London Charing CrossSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath19:1619:17
Barnehurst19:2019:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Slade Green (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:23BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Barnehurst19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath19:2219:23
Welling19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to St Johns (London) (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
London Bridge19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:25London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Victoria18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Bexleyheath19:2519:25
Barnehurst19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:29London Cannon StreetCrayfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Cannon Street18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
Bexleyheath19:2919:29
Barnehurst19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-08-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Crayford19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Crayford (Thu 2018-08-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Crayford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Southeastern19:08London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Cannon Street18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath19:0819:09
Barnehurst19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-08-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:12DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath19:1219:12
London Victoria19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:16London Charing CrossSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:4518:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath19:1619:17
Slade Green19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Slade Green (Thu 2018-08-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:22BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Barnehurst19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath19:2219:23
London Cannon Street19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:25London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Victoria18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath19:2519:25
Dartford19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:29London Cannon StreetCrayfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Cannon Street18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:5618:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-08-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath19:2919:29
Crayford19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Crayford (Thu 2018-08-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Crayford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..