desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Southeastern16:33London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath16:3316:33
Barnehurst16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:36DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath16:3516:36
Welling16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:43GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Gravesend16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Gravesend
Bexleyheath16:4216:43
Welling16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
Nunhead17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Nunhead (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:45London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Victoria16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Bexleyheath16:4416:45
Barnehurst16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Gravesend (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:50BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Barnehurst16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:4916:50
Welling16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2018-12-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2018-12-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-12-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Mon 2018-12-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
London Bridge17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-12-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:51London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Cannon Street16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
Bexleyheath16:5116:51
Barnehurst16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-12-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Slade Green (Mon 2018-12-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Southeastern16:33London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath16:3316:33
Dartford16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:35DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:3516:36
London Charing Cross17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:42GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Gravesend16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:4216:43
London Victoria17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:44London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Victoria16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath16:4416:45
Gravesend17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Gravesend (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:49BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Barnehurst16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:4916:50
London Cannon Street17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-12-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:51London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Cannon Street16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath16:5116:51
Slade Green17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Slade Green (Mon 2018-12-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..