desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
Southeastern06:31DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath06:3006:31
Welling06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:32London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath06:3206:32
Barnehurst06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:39BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Barnehurst06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:3806:39
Welling06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:52DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath06:5106:52
Welling06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge07:2007:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:55London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Victoria06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Bexleyheath06:5506:55
Barnehurst06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:56BarnehurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Barnehurst06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:5506:56
Welling06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2018-06-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2018-06-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-06-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
Peckham Rye07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-06-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Mon 2018-06-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
Southeastern06:30DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:3006:31
London Charing Cross07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:32London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham06:1106:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath06:3206:32
Dartford06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:38BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Barnehurst06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:3806:39
London Cannon Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:51DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:5106:52
London Charing Cross07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:55London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Victoria06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath06:5506:55
Dartford07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:55BarnehurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Barnehurst06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-06-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:5506:56
London Victoria07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Mon 2018-06-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.Cookie Policy

AcceptDecline