desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bridgwater railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sedgemoor
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TA6 5HB
Advertisement

Bridgwater Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 30th October
Great Western Railway22:47Bristol ParkwayExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgwater departures
Bristol Parkway21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bridgwater22:4722:47
Taunton23:0023:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Taunton (Fri 2020-10-30 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2020-10-30 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2020-10-30 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:54TauntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgwater departures
Taunton22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater22:5322:54
Highbridge & Burnham23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2020-10-30 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare23:1123:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2020-10-30 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston Milton (Fri 2020-10-30 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Weston Milton
Worle23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Worle (Fri 2020-10-30 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Worle
Yatton23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Yatton (Fri 2020-10-30 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2020-10-30 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Parson Street (Fri 2020-10-30 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Parson Street
Bedminster23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bedminster (Fri 2020-10-30 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-10-30 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 31st October
Great Western Railway05:29TauntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgwater departures
Taunton05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-10-31 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater05:2805:29
Highbridge & Burnham05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Highbridge & Burnham (Sat 2020-10-31 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare05:4605:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2020-10-31 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston Milton (Sat 2020-10-31 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Weston Milton
Worle05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Worle (Sat 2020-10-31 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Worle
Yatton06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Yatton (Sat 2020-10-31 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Nailsea & Backwell (Sat 2020-10-31 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Parson Street (Sat 2020-10-31 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Parson Street
Bedminster06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bedminster (Sat 2020-10-31 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2020-10-31 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:08Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgwater departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-10-31 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bridgwater06:0806:08
Taunton06:2006:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Taunton (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Starcross (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Dawlish (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Teignmouth (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Totnes (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Totnes
Ivybridge07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Ivybridge (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth08:0808:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Plymouth (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Plymouth
Devonport08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Devonport (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Devonport
Saltash08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Saltash (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Saltash
St Germans08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Germans (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to St Germans
Liskeard08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Liskeard (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Par (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Par
St Austell09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Austell (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to St Austell
Truro09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Truro (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Truro
Redruth09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Redruth (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Redruth
Camborne09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Camborne (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Camborne
Hayle09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Hayle (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Erth (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to St Erth
Penzance10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Penzance (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:28Exeter St DavidsBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgwater departures
Exeter St Davids05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-10-31 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Bridgwater06:2706:28
Highbridge & Burnham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Highbridge & Burnham (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare06:4506:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston Milton (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Weston Milton
Worle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Worle (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Worle
Yatton07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Yatton (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Nailsea & Backwell (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Parson Street (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Parson Street
Bedminster07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bedminster (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Lawrence Hill (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Stapleton Road (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Filton Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:07Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgwater departures
Bristol Temple Meads06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-10-31 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bridgwater07:0707:07
Taunton07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Taunton (Sat 2020-10-31 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 30th October
Great Western Railway22:47Bristol ParkwayExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgwater arrivals
Bristol Parkway21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads21:5021:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Yatton
Worle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater22:4722:47
Exeter St Davids23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2020-10-30 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:53TauntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgwater arrivals
Taunton22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-10-30 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater22:5322:54
Bristol Temple Meads23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-10-30 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 31st October
Great Western Railway00:34London PaddingtonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway05:28TauntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgwater arrivals
Taunton05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-10-31 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater05:2805:29
Bristol Temple Meads06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2020-10-31 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:08Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgwater arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-10-31 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4405:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-10-31 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-10-31 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0806:08
Penzance10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Penzance (Sat 2020-10-31 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:27Exeter St DavidsBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgwater arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-10-31 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-10-31 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton06:1506:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-10-31 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater06:2706:28
Bristol Parkway07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2020-10-31 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgwater departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..