desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barrow Upon Soar railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Leicestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Charnwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
LE12 8XE
Advertisement

Barrow Upon Soar Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
East Midlands Trains12:01LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barrow Upon Soar departures
Lincoln10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Lincoln
Barrow Upon Soar12:0112:01
Sileby12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Sileby (Sat 2021-06-12 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Sileby
Syston12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Syston (Sat 2021-06-12 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Syston
Leicester12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Leicester (Sat 2021-06-12 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains12:58CleethorpesLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barrow Upon Soar departures
Cleethorpes10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Cleethorpes
Barrow Upon Soar12:5812:58
Sileby13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Sileby (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Sileby
Syston13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Syston (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Syston
Leicester13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Leicester (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains12:59LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barrow Upon Soar departures
Leicester12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Leicester
Barrow Upon Soar12:5912:59
Loughborough13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Loughborough (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to East Midlands Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Attenborough (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Attenborough
Beeston13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Beeston (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Beeston
Nottingham13:3213:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Nottingham (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Nottingham
Newark Castle13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Newark Castle (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Newark Castle
Collingham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Collingham (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Collingham
Swinderby14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Swinderby (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Swinderby
Hykeham14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Hykeham (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Hykeham
Lincoln14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Lincoln (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains13:59LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barrow Upon Soar departures
Leicester13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Leicester
Barrow Upon Soar13:5913:59
Loughborough14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Loughborough (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to East Midlands Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Attenborough (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Attenborough
Beeston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Beeston (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Beeston
Nottingham14:3214:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Nottingham (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Nottingham
Newark Castle15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Newark Castle (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Newark Castle
Collingham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Collingham (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Collingham
Swinderby15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Swinderby (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Swinderby
Hykeham15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Hykeham (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Hykeham
Lincoln15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Lincoln (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Lincoln
Market Rasen15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Market Rasen (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Market Rasen
Barnetby16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Barnetby (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Barnetby
Habrough16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Habrough (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Grimsby Town (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:01LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barrow Upon Soar departures
Lincoln12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Lincoln
Barrow Upon Soar14:0114:01
Sileby14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Sileby (Sat 2021-06-12 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Sileby
Syston14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Syston (Sat 2021-06-12 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Syston
Leicester14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Leicester (Sat 2021-06-12 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:57Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barrow Upon Soar departures
Grimsby Town12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Grimsby Town
Barrow Upon Soar14:5714:57
Sileby15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Sileby (Sat 2021-06-12 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Sileby
Syston15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Syston (Sat 2021-06-12 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Syston
Leicester15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Leicester (Sat 2021-06-12 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
East Midlands Trains12:01LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barrow Upon Soar arrivals
Lincoln10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Newark Castle
Lowdham11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Lowdham
Nottingham11:2711:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar12:0112:01
Leicester12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Leicester (Sat 2021-06-12 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains12:58CleethorpesLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barrow Upon Soar arrivals
Cleethorpes10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Cleethorpes
Grimsby Town10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Barnetby
Market Rasen11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Rasen to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Market Rasen
Lincoln11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Fiskerton
Nottingham12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar12:5812:58
Leicester13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Leicester (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains12:59LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barrow Upon Soar arrivals
Leicester12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Leicester
Syston12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Syston
Sileby12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar12:5912:59
Lincoln14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Lincoln (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains13:59LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barrow Upon Soar arrivals
Leicester13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Leicester
Syston13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Syston
Sileby13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar13:5913:59
Grimsby Town16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Grimsby Town (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:01LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barrow Upon Soar arrivals
Lincoln12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Newark Castle
Nottingham13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar14:0114:01
Leicester14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Leicester (Sat 2021-06-12 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:57Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barrow Upon Soar arrivals
Grimsby Town12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Barnetby
Market Rasen13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Rasen to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Market Rasen
Lincoln13:3313:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Newark Castle
Nottingham14:2514:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2021-06-12 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar arrivals from Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar14:5714:57
Leicester15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Leicester (Sat 2021-06-12 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barrow Upon Soar departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-04.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..