desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bloxwich North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Walsall
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS3 2UB
Advertisement

Bloxwich North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
London Midland18:41Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North18:4018:41
Bloxwich18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Wed 2020-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Wed 2020-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Bescot Stadium18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2020-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street19:1019:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Wed 2020-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Adderley Park
Stechford19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Wed 2020-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Stechford
Lea Hall19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Wed 2020-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Marston Green (Wed 2020-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:42Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Birmingham International17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Bloxwich North18:4218:42
Landywood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Wed 2020-09-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Wed 2020-09-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Wed 2020-09-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Wed 2020-09-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-09-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:13Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North19:1219:13
Bloxwich19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Wed 2020-09-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Wed 2020-09-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2020-09-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-09-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:20Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Birmingham New Street18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bloxwich North19:2019:20
Landywood19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Wed 2020-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Wed 2020-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Wed 2020-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Wed 2020-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:39Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North19:3819:39
Bloxwich19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Wed 2020-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Wed 2020-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Bescot Stadium19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2020-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street20:1020:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Wed 2020-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Adderley Park
Stechford20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Wed 2020-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Stechford
Lea Hall20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Wed 2020-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Marston Green (Wed 2020-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:44Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Birmingham International18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Bloxwich North19:4419:44
Landywood19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Wed 2020-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Wed 2020-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Wed 2020-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Wed 2020-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
London Midland18:40Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North18:4018:41
Birmingham International19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:42Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Birmingham International17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street18:0218:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North18:4218:42
Rugeley Trent Valley19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-09-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:12Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North19:1219:13
Birmingham New Street19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-09-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:20Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Birmingham New Street18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Walsall19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North19:2019:20
Rugeley Trent Valley19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:38Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North19:3819:39
Birmingham International20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:44Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Birmingham International18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street19:0419:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall19:3419:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-09-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North19:4419:44
Rugeley Trent Valley20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..