desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bloxwich North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Walsall
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS3 2UB
Advertisement

Bloxwich North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
London Midland20:54Rugeley Trent ValleyWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North20:5320:54
Bloxwich20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Bescot Stadium21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Perry Barr (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Aston (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Aston
Duddeston21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Duddeston (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:2721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Dudley Port (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Dudley Port
Tipton21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tipton (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tipton
Coseley21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Coseley (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Wolverhampton (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:55Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Birmingham New Street20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bloxwich North20:5520:55
Landywood20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Tue 2019-05-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Tue 2019-05-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Tue 2019-05-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Tue 2019-05-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-05-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:26London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
London Euston18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from London Euston
Bloxwich North21:2621:26
Landywood21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Tue 2019-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Tue 2019-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Tue 2019-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town21:4421:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Tue 2019-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:26Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North21:2521:26
Bloxwich21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Tue 2019-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2019-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:51Rugeley Trent ValleyNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North21:5021:51
Bloxwich21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall21:5922:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Bescot Stadium22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Perry Barr (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Aston (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Aston
Duddeston22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Duddeston (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:2722:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Marston Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Marston Green (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Berkswell (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tile Hill (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tile Hill
Canley22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Canley (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Canley
Coventry23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Coventry (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Coventry
Rugby23:1323:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugby (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugby
Long Buckby23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Long Buckby (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Long Buckby
Northampton23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Northampton (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:56London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
London Euston19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from London Euston
Bloxwich North21:5521:56
Landywood21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Tue 2019-05-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Tue 2019-05-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Tue 2019-05-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Tue 2019-05-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-05-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
London Midland20:53Rugeley Trent ValleyWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North20:5320:54
Wolverhampton22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Wolverhampton (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:55Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Birmingham New Street20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Walsall20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North20:5520:55
Rugeley Trent Valley21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-05-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:25Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North21:2521:26
Birmingham New Street21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:26London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
London Euston18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Kings Langley
Hemel Hempstead18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Tring19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tring
Leighton Buzzard19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Milton Keynes Central19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugby
Coventry20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Coventry
Canley20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham New Street20:4020:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway20:5821:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall21:0921:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North21:2621:26
Rugeley Trent Valley21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:50Rugeley Trent ValleyNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North21:5021:51
Northampton23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Northampton (Tue 2019-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:55London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
London Euston19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Milton Keynes Central19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby20:3520:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugby
Coventry20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham New Street21:1421:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Duddeston
Aston21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Walsall21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North21:5521:56
Rugeley Trent Valley22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-05-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..