desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bloxwich North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Walsall
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS3 2UB
Advertisement

Bloxwich North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
London Midland07:43Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North07:4207:43
Bloxwich07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Mon 2020-07-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Mon 2020-07-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-07-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street08:1208:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-07-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Mon 2020-07-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Adderley Park
Stechford08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Mon 2020-07-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Stechford
Lea Hall08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-07-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Marston Green (Mon 2020-07-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-07-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:47Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Birmingham New Street07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bloxwich North07:4707:47
Landywood07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Mon 2020-07-06 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Mon 2020-07-06 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Mon 2020-07-06 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Mon 2020-07-06 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2020-07-06 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:05Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North08:0408:05
Bloxwich08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Mon 2020-07-06 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Mon 2020-07-06 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-07-06 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-07-06 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:38Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Birmingham New Street08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bloxwich North08:3708:38
Landywood08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Mon 2020-07-06 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Mon 2020-07-06 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Mon 2020-07-06 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Mon 2020-07-06 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2020-07-06 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:41Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North08:4008:41
Bloxwich08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Mon 2020-07-06 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Mon 2020-07-06 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Bescot Stadium08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2020-07-06 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-07-06 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street09:1009:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-07-06 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Mon 2020-07-06 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Adderley Park
Stechford09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Mon 2020-07-06 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Stechford
Lea Hall09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-07-06 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Marston Green (Mon 2020-07-06 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-07-06 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:41Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Birmingham International08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Bloxwich North09:4109:41
Landywood09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Mon 2020-07-06 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Mon 2020-07-06 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Mon 2020-07-06 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Mon 2020-07-06 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2020-07-06 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:42Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North09:4109:42
Bloxwich09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Mon 2020-07-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Mon 2020-07-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2020-07-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-07-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street10:1110:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-07-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Mon 2020-07-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Adderley Park
Stechford10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Mon 2020-07-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Stechford
Lea Hall10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-07-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Marston Green (Mon 2020-07-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-07-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
London Midland07:42Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North07:4207:43
Birmingham International08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-07-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:47Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Birmingham New Street07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North07:4707:47
Rugeley Trent Valley08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2020-07-06 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:04Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North08:0408:05
Birmingham New Street08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-07-06 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:37Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North08:3708:38
Rugeley Trent Valley09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2020-07-06 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:40Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North08:4008:41
Birmingham International09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-07-06 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:41Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Birmingham International08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street09:0109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North09:4109:41
Rugeley Trent Valley10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2020-07-06 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:41Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-07-06 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North09:4109:42
Birmingham International10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-07-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..