desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bloxwich North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Walsall
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS3 2UB
Advertisement

Bloxwich North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland06:18Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North06:1806:18
Bloxwich06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall06:2806:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Bescot Stadium06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bescot Stadium (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Perry Barr (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Aston
Duddeston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Duddeston (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:34Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Birmingham New Street05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bloxwich North06:3406:34
Landywood06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:03Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North07:0207:03
Bloxwich07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Fri 2018-09-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Fri 2018-09-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:10ShrewsburyRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Shrewsbury05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Shrewsbury
Bloxwich North07:1007:10
Landywood07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Fri 2018-09-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Fri 2018-09-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Fri 2018-09-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Fri 2018-09-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2018-09-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:27Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North07:2707:27
Bloxwich07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Fri 2018-09-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Fri 2018-09-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:39Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Birmingham New Street07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bloxwich North07:3907:39
Landywood07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Fri 2018-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Fri 2018-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Fri 2018-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Fri 2018-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2018-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland06:18Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North06:1806:18
Birmingham New Street06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:34Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Walsall06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North06:3406:34
Rugeley Trent Valley06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:02Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North07:0207:03
Birmingham New Street07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:10ShrewsburyRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Shrewsbury05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Albrighton
Codsall06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Codsall
Bilbrook06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bilbrook
Wolverhampton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Coseley
Tipton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North07:1007:10
Rugeley Trent Valley07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2018-09-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:27Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North07:2707:27
Birmingham New Street08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:39Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Birmingham New Street07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North07:3907:39
Rugeley Trent Valley08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2018-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..